| 1 | Taylor Morrison Home Corp | 2,570,972 | 184.4M $ | 11.29 % |
| 2 | Chart Industries Inc | 740,752 | 154.8M $ | 9.47 % |
| 3 | ARC Resources Ltd | 4,533,205 | 95.2M $ | 5.83 % |
| 4 | Nuvalent Inc | 717,017 | 88.6M $ | 5.42 % |
| 5 | Apogee Therapeutics Inc | 535,455 | 71.1M $ | 4.35 % |
| 6 | Webster Financial Corp | 727,240 | 55.6M $ | 3.40 % |
| 7 | Janus Henderson Group PLC | 1,023,591 | 53.2M $ | 3.26 % |
| 8 | Electronic Arts Inc | 205,713 | 42.2M $ | 2.58 % |
| 9 | TopBuild Corp | 94,222 | 40.2M $ | 2.46 % |
| 10 | Avanos Medical Inc | 1,012,329 | 25.2M $ | 1.54 % |
| 11 | Launch One Acquisition Corp | 1,866,241 | 20.3M $ | 1.24 % |
| 12 | DigitalBridge Group Inc | 1,147,836 | 18.1M $ | 1.11 % |
| 13 | Information Services Corp | 440,023 | 15.8M $ | 0.97 % |
| 14 | Siddhi Acquisition Corp | 1,092,719 | 11.4M $ | 0.70 % |
| 15 | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc | 356,498 | 11.2M $ | 0.69 % |
| 16 | Caesars Entertainment Inc | 342,943 | 10.4M $ | 0.63 % |
| 17 | Global Business Travel Group I | 1,063,120 | 10M $ | 0.61 % |
| 18 | Vendome Acquisition Corp I | 900,280 | 9.2M $ | 0.56 % |
| 19 | DRUGS MADE IN AMERICA ACQUISITION II CORP | 913,211 | 9.2M $ | 0.56 % |
| 20 | Soulpower Acquisition Corp | 879,500 | 9.1M $ | 0.56 % |
| 21 | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INC | 859,811 | 8.9M $ | 0.55 % |
| 22 | Lionheart Holdings | 768,054 | 8.3M $ | 0.51 % |
| 23 | NewHold Investment Corp III | 755,459 | 8.2M $ | 0.50 % |
| 24 | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corp | 716,459 | 7.7M $ | 0.47 % |
| 25 | Digital Asset Acquisition Corp | 731,139 | 7.6M $ | 0.46 % |
| 26 | Agriculture & Natural Solution | 635,226 | 7.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 27 | DRUGS MADE IN AMERICA ACQUISITION CORP | 675,366 | 7.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 28 | Meshflow Acquisition Corp | 646,050 | 6.5M $ | 0.40 % |
| 29 | BTC Development Corp | 635,939 | 6.4M $ | 0.39 % |
| 30 | Keystone Acquisition Corp | 642,232 | 6.3M $ | 0.39 % |
| 31 | COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | 584,860 | 6.1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 32 | Collective Acquisition Corp II | 602,030 | 6M $ | 0.36 % |
| 33 | SC II ACQUISITION CORP | 582,567 | 5.8M $ | 0.36 % |
| 34 | Andretti Acquisition Corp II | 534,420 | 5.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 35 | APEX TREASURY CORP | 563,400 | 5.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 36 | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | 521,724 | 5.4M $ | 0.33 % |
| 37 | EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORP II | 515,292 | 5.2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 38 | Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp | 516,883 | 5.2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 39 | Iron Horse Acquisition II Corp | 516,918 | 5.2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 40 | RF Acquisition Corp II | 469,553 | 5.2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 41 | FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION CORP | 513,282 | 5.1M $ | 0.31 % |
| 42 | MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION CORP II | 515,308 | 5.1M $ | 0.31 % |
| 43 | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp | 514,974 | 5.1M $ | 0.31 % |
| 44 | Jackson Acquisition Co II | 477,663 | 5.1M $ | 0.31 % |
| 45 | Insight Digital Partners II | 469,164 | 4.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 46 | Wen Acquisition Corp | 448,814 | 4.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 47 | Open Lending Corp | 1,463,170 | 4.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 48 | Organon & Co | 334,385 | 4.5M $ | 0.28 % |
| 49 | Inflection Point Acquisition C | 432,085 | 4.5M $ | 0.27 % |
| 50 | CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CORP | 425,657 | 4.4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 51 | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp | 428,892 | 4.4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 52 | Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp | 431,446 | 4.3M $ | 0.27 % |
| 53 | HCM IV Acquisition Corp | 428,312 | 4.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 54 | Columbus Circle Capital Corp I | 424,174 | 4.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 55 | LAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITION CORP I | 429,464 | 4.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 56 | Invest Green Acquisition Corp | 427,056 | 4.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 57 | Idea Acquisition Corp | 430,560 | 4.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 58 | GESHER ACQUISITION CORP II | 404,792 | 4.2M $ | 0.26 % |
| 59 | PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | 412,498 | 4.2M $ | 0.26 % |
| 60 | Globa Terra Acquisition Corp | 407,455 | 4.2M $ | 0.26 % |
| 61 | APOGEE ACQUISITION CORP | 406,225 | 4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 62 | Silverbox Corp IV | 372,735 | 4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 63 | ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II | 382,749 | 4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 64 | ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP II | 375,130 | 4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 65 | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 372,349 | 3.9M $ | 0.24 % |
| 66 | AXIOM INTELLIGENCE ACQUISITION CORP 1 | 370,216 | 3.8M $ | 0.23 % |
| 67 | RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp | 387,009 | 3.8M $ | 0.23 % |
| 68 | Inflection Point Acquisition C | 359,198 | 3.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 69 | CSLM DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORP III LTD | 343,986 | 3.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 70 | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp | 343,728 | 3.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 71 | Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp | 344,990 | 3.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 72 | SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP II | 333,100 | 3.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 73 | TGE Value Creative Solutions C | 344,668 | 3.4M $ | 0.21 % |
| 74 | Iris Acquisition Corp II | 344,836 | 3.4M $ | 0.21 % |
| 75 | CAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORP | 327,136 | 3.4M $ | 0.21 % |
| 76 | ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC | 313,581 | 3.3M $ | 0.20 % |
| 77 | D Boral Acquisition I Corp | 321,502 | 3.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 78 | D Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp | 306,738 | 3.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 79 | BERTO ACQUISITION CORP | 294,240 | 3.1M $ | 0.19 % |
| 80 | GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP | 302,936 | 3.1M $ | 0.19 % |
| 81 | Colombier Acquisition Corp III | 300,153 | 3.1M $ | 0.19 % |
| 82 | Rithm Acquisition Corp | 293,004 | 3.1M $ | 0.19 % |
| 83 | Titan Acquisition Corp | 294,320 | 3.1M $ | 0.19 % |
| 84 | Silicon Valley Acquisition Cor | 303,378 | 3.1M $ | 0.19 % |
| 85 | Metals Acquisition Corp II | 299,964 | 3M $ | 0.19 % |
| 86 | Evolution Global Acquisition C | 303,621 | 3M $ | 0.19 % |
| 87 | Dynamix Corp III | 303,437 | 3M $ | 0.19 % |
| 88 | Vine Hill Capital Investment C | 303,308 | 3M $ | 0.19 % |
| 89 | REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION COMPANY | 292,586 | 3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 90 | Black Spade Acquisition III Co | 303,196 | 3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 91 | K2 Capital Acquisition Corp | 301,985 | 3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 92 | West Enclave Merger Corp | 301,007 | 3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 93 | Renatus Tactical Acquisition C | 274,904 | 2.9M $ | 0.18 % |
| 94 | Bluerock Acquisition Corp | 286,905 | 2.9M $ | 0.18 % |
| 95 | YORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP | 262,128 | 2.7M $ | 0.16 % |
| 96 | LAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORP | 258,482 | 2.6M $ | 0.16 % |
| 97 | Safeguard Acquisition Corp | 258,888 | 2.6M $ | 0.16 % |
| 98 | ITHAX ACQUISITION CORP III | 258,442 | 2.6M $ | 0.16 % |
| 99 | ACP HOLDINGS ACQUISITION CORP | 257,564 | 2.6M $ | 0.16 % |
| 100 | Cambridge Acquisition Corp | 257,280 | 2.6M $ | 0.16 % |