Funds holding CSLM DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORP III LTD
ISIN KYG2584S1012 · Cayman Islands
- Fund holders
- 12
- Of which ETFs
- 2 10 other funds
- Value held
- 11M $
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Merger Fund Merger Fund | 536,331 | 5.4M $ | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Merger Arbitrage Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 343,986 | 3.5M $ | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Multi-Strategy Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 53,648 | 544K $ | 0.04 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager Alternative Fund JNL Series Trust | 29,740 | 301.6K $ | 0.03 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Event-Driven Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 28,593 | 289.9K $ | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Credit Event Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 20,053 | 203.3K $ | 0.25 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The SPAC and New Issue ETF Collaborative Investment Series Trust | 20,000 | 202.8K $ | 2.46 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Global Multi-Strategy Fund Principal Funds, Inc | 13,814 | 139.8K $ | 0.02 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 13,479 | 136.4K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL/Westchester Capital Event Driven Fund JNL Series Trust | 10,368 | 105.1K $ | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Rivernorth Enhanced Pre-Merger SPAC ETF Elevation Series Trust | 9,124 | 92.5K $ | 1.29 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund VL Merger Fund VL | 5,383 | 54.6K $ | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| The SPAC and New Issue ETF Collaborative Investment Series Trust | 2.46 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Rivernorth Enhanced Pre-Merger SPAC ETF Elevation Series Trust | 1.29 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Credit Event Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 0.25 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund VL Merger Fund VL | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Event-Driven Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL/Westchester Capital Event Driven Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund Merger Fund | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Merger Arbitrage Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Multi-Strategy Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 0.04 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager Alternative Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.03 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 12 | +1 | 1,084,519 | +1.8 % |
| 2026Q2 | 11 | +2 | 1,064,907 | +34.1 % |
| 2026Q1 | 9 | +7 | 794,044 | +99.7 % |
| 2025Q4 | 2 | 397,634 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding CSLM DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORP III LTD". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/cslm-digital-asset-acquisition-corp-iii-ltd-KYG2584S1012