Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio
HC Capital Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 81M $ including 80.7M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 1,140 in 28 countries
- Top ten
- 29.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,001 | Pro Medicus Ltd | 51 | 7.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,002 | Makita Corp | 200 | 7.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,003 | Ipsen SA | 37 | 7.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,004 | Industrivarden AB | 127 | 7.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,005 | Obic Co Ltd | 300 | 7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,006 | Yokogawa Electric Corp | 200 | 7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,007 | Rakuten Group, Inc. | 1,500 | 7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,008 | AP Moller - Maersk A/S | 3 | 6.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,009 | Canadian Tire Corp Ltd | 50 | 6.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,010 | Delivery Hero SE | 168 | 6.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,011 | Swatch Group AG/The | 28 | 6.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,012 | Yamaha Motor Co Ltd | 900 | 6.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,013 | Sanrio Co Ltd | 1,000 | 6.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,014 | Knorr-Bremse AG | 58 | 6.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,015 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | 115 | 6.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,016 | CAR Group Ltd | 377 | 6.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,017 | Sonic Healthcare Ltd | 464 | 6.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,018 | Swire Pacific Ltd | 639 | 6.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,019 | Yangzijiang Shipbuilding Holdings Ltd | 2,500 | 6.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,020 | Qantas Airways Ltd | 903 | 6.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,021 | Fresnillo PLC | 182 | 6.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,022 | Kesko Oyj | 296 | 6.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,023 | Nibe Industrier AB | 1,759 | 6.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,024 | Mitsubishi HC Capital Inc | 800 | 6.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,025 | Shiseido Co Ltd | 400 | 6.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,026 | SGH Ltd | 199 | 6.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,027 | FirstService Corp | 45 | 6.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,028 | KINGFISHER PLC | 1,703 | 6.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,029 | Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd | 121 | 6.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,030 | Unicharm Corp | 1,100 | 6.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,031 | Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd | 860 | 6.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,032 | Henderson Land Development Co Ltd | 2,000 | 6.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,033 | TOPPAN Holdings Inc | 200 | 6.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,034 | Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche Aktiengesellschaft | 127 | 6.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,035 | Getlink SE | 295 | 6.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,036 | Scout24 SE | 75 | 6.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,037 | Land Securities Group PLC | 720 | 6.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,038 | Zalando SE | 214 | 6.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,039 | Stora Enso Oyj | 579 | 6.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,040 | Svenska Cellulosa AB SCA | 602 | 6.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,041 | Erie Indemnity Co | 25 | 6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,042 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC | 66 | 6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,043 | Yara International ASA | 136 | 6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,044 | IGM Financial Inc | 107 | 6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,045 | Renault SA | 207 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,046 | Alstom SA | 340 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,047 | Hikari Tsushin Inc | 27 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,048 | Nitori Holdings Co Ltd | 400 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,049 | Ivanhoe Mines Ltd | 755 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,050 | Avolta AG | 88 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,051 | Elisa Oyj | 140 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,052 | Nippon Paint Holdings Co Ltd | 900 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,053 | Amundi SA | 61 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,054 | Subaru Corp | 400 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,055 | MTR Corp Ltd | 1,500 | 5.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,056 | Sodexo SA | 101 | 5.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,057 | Azrieli Group Ltd | 43 | 5.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,058 | JFE Holdings, Inc. | 600 | 5.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,059 | Beijer Ref AB | 394 | 5.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,060 | Daito Trust Construction Co Ltd | 300 | 5.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,061 | Descartes Systems Group Inc/The | 82 | 5.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,062 | Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd | 600 | 5.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,063 | Aeroports de Paris SA | 43 | 5.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,064 | Schroders PLC | 717 | 5.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,065 | Jeronimo Martins SGPS SA | 288 | 5.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,066 | Wharf Real Estate Investment Co Ltd | 2,000 | 5.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,067 | Aisin Corp | 400 | 5.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,068 | Sino Land Co Ltd | 4,129 | 5.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,069 | Syensqo SA | 73 | 5.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,070 | Cochlear Ltd | 64 | 5.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,071 | Meridian Energy Ltd | 1,622 | 5.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,072 | Indutrade AB | 259 | 5.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,073 | Isuzu Motors Ltd | 400 | 5.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,074 | Empire Co Ltd | 151 | 5.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,075 | Hankyu Hanshin Holdings Inc | 200 | 5.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,076 | Fox Corp | 112 | 5.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,077 | CapitaLand Investment Ltd/Singapore | 2,700 | 5.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,078 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA | 207 | 5.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,079 | EMS-Chemie Holding AG | 6 | 5.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,080 | Canadian Utilities Ltd | 137 | 5.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,081 | OPC Energy Ltd | 164 | 5.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,082 | Buzzi SpA | 99 | 5.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,083 | TELUS Corp | 479 | 5.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,084 | Zensho Holdings Co Ltd | 100 | 5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,085 | CTS Eventim AG & Co KGaA | 84 | 4.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,086 | Hensoldt AG | 63 | 4.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,087 | EDP Renewables SA | 300 | 4.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,088 | Verbund AG | 76 | 4.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,089 | LY Corp | 1,800 | 4.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,090 | Wilmar International Ltd | 1,700 | 4.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,091 | Contact Energy Ltd | 884 | 4.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,092 | REA GROUP LTD | 48 | 4.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,093 | ICL Group Ltd | 919 | 4.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,094 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd | 300 | 4.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,095 | WiseTech Global Ltd | 197 | 4.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,096 | ROCKWOOL A/S | 139 | 4.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,097 | L E Lundbergforetagen AB | 77 | 4.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,098 | SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD | 900 | 4.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,099 | Bayerische Motoren Werke AG | 67 | 4.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,100 | Gjensidige Forsikring ASA | 162 | 4.4K $ | 0.01 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 32.6 %
- Financials 14.9 %
- Communication 8.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 8.4 %
- Industrials 7.2 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 3.2 %
- Materials 3.0 %
- Utilities 2.4 %
- Health care 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 13.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 73.9 %
- EUR 8.5 %
- JPY 5.6 %
- CAD 3.8 %
- GBP 2.8 %
- CHF 1.7 %
- AUD 1.5 %
- SEK 0.8 %
- HKD 0.4 %
- SGD 0.4 %
- DKK 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- NOK 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 73.1 %
- Japan 5.6 %
- Canada 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 2.8 %
- France 2.1 %
- Netherlands 1.9 %
- Germany 1.9 %
- Switzerland 1.9 %
- Australia 1.6 %
- Spain 1.0 %
- Italy 0.9 %
- Sweden 0.8 %
- Other countries 2.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 472 | 59M $ | 73.09 % |
| 2 | Japan | 143 | 4.5M $ | 5.60 % |
| 3 | Canada | 79 | 3M $ | 3.72 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 59 | 2.3M $ | 2.81 % |
| 5 | France | 44 | 1.7M $ | 2.08 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 29 | 1.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 7 | Germany | 43 | 1.5M $ | 1.86 % |
| 8 | Switzerland | 36 | 1.5M $ | 1.85 % |
| 9 | Australia | 39 | 1.3M $ | 1.57 % |
| 10 | Spain | 18 | 839.3K $ | 1.04 % |
| 11 | Italy | 21 | 726.5K $ | 0.90 % |
| 12 | Sweden | 37 | 642.2K $ | 0.80 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052277