Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio
HC Capital Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 81M $ including 80.7M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 1,140 in 28 countries
- Top ten
- 29.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | Shimano Inc | 100 | 10.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 902 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | 81 | 10.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 903 | Norsk Hydro ASA | 1,164 | 10.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 904 | Insulet Corp | 69 | 10.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 905 | Fortum Oyj | 452 | 10.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 906 | Sekisui House Ltd | 500 | 10.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 907 | Sage Group PLC/The | 953 | 10.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 908 | MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD | 155 | 10.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 909 | Osaka Gas Co Ltd | 300 | 10.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 910 | M&G PLC | 2,259 | 10.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 911 | Bureau Veritas SA | 329 | 10.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 912 | Marks & Spencer Group PLC | 2,028 | 10K $ | 0.01 % |
| 913 | Heineken Holding NV | 130 | 9.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 914 | GEA Group AG | 143 | 9.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 915 | AtkinsRealis Group Inc | 156 | 9.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 916 | Epiroc AB | 417 | 9.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 917 | Sigma Healthcare Ltd | 5,084 | 9.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 918 | OMV AG | 154 | 9.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 919 | CNH Industrial NV | 858 | 9.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 920 | Circle Internet Group Inc | 153 | 9.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 921 | Rexel SA | 218 | 9.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 922 | Singapore Airlines Ltd | 1,600 | 9.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 923 | AP Moller - Maersk A/S | 4 | 9.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 924 | Henkel AG & Co KGaA | 120 | 9.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 925 | Medibank Pvt Ltd | 2,734 | 9.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 926 | Tele2 AB | 536 | 9.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 927 | Pan Pacific International Holdings Corp | 1,840 | 9.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 928 | CCL Industries Inc | 143 | 9.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 929 | Power Assets Holdings Ltd | 1,279 | 9.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 930 | Acciona SA | 29 | 9.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 931 | Domino's Pizza Inc | 31 | 9.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 932 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC | 186 | 9.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 933 | Toray Industries Inc | 1,300 | 9.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 934 | Klepierre SA | 217 | 9.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 935 | Grab Holdings Ltd | 2,396 | 9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 936 | TMX Group Ltd | 275 | 9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 937 | Telenor ASA | 628 | 9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 938 | Securitas AB | 547 | 9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 939 | Hyatt Hotels Corp | 46 | 8.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 940 | AddTech AB | 252 | 8.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 941 | MINEBEA MITSUMI Inc | 300 | 8.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 942 | Millicom International Cellular SA | 98 | 8.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 943 | Taisei Corp | 100 | 8.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 944 | Continental AG | 107 | 8.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 945 | Pandora A/S | 77 | 8.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 946 | GFL Environmental Inc | 240 | 8.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 947 | Xero Ltd | 175 | 8.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 948 | Akzo Nobel NV | 129 | 8.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 949 | WH Group Ltd | 8,228 | 8.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 950 | Skanska AB | 324 | 8.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 951 | STANDARD LIFE PLC | 784 | 8.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 952 | AGC Inc | 200 | 8.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 953 | Brenntag SE | 142 | 8.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 954 | Yokohama Financial Group Inc | 800 | 8.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 955 | Gildan Activewear Inc | 165 | 8.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 956 | Fuji Electric Co Ltd | 100 | 8.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 957 | Tryg A/S | 371 | 8.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 958 | Element Fleet Management Corp | 408 | 8.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 959 | ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC | 320 | 8.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 960 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | 131 | 8.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 961 | News Corp | 336 | 8.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 962 | Banco Comercial Portugues SA | 7,045 | 8.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 963 | SKF AB | 323 | 8.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 964 | Corebridge Financial Inc | 289 | 8.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 965 | Auckland International Airport Ltd | 1,742 | 8.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 966 | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB | 480 | 8.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 967 | Talanx AG | 65 | 8.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 968 | Trelleborg AB | 196 | 8.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 969 | Tenaris SA | 295 | 8.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 970 | PEARSON PLC | 513 | 8.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 971 | Elia Group SA/NV | 51 | 8.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 972 | HOCHTIEF AG | 14 | 8.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 973 | Coloplast A/S | 142 | 8.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 974 | Galp Energia SGPS SA | 380 | 8.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 975 | Infratil Ltd | 915 | 8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 976 | Mowi ASA | 430 | 7.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 977 | ASX Ltd | 215 | 7.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 978 | SHIMIZU CORP | 500 | 7.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 979 | Wise Group PLC | 657 | 7.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 980 | Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd | 1,100 | 7.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 981 | Stantec Inc | 112 | 7.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 982 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 674 | 7.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 983 | Chiba Bank Ltd/The | 500 | 7.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 984 | Schindler Holding AG | 24 | 7.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 985 | Saputo Inc | 263 | 7.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 986 | Redeia Corp SA | 448 | 7.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 987 | Industrivarden AB | 138 | 7.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 988 | Lifco AB | 230 | 7.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 989 | International Consolidated Airlines Group SA | 1,185 | 7.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 990 | Italgas SpA | 648 | 7.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 991 | Groupe Bruxelles Lambert NV | 82 | 7.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 992 | Hong Kong & China Gas Co Ltd | 8,985 | 7.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 993 | Equinox Gold Corp | 762 | 7.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 994 | Financiere de Tubize SA | 28 | 7.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 995 | J Sainsbury PLC | 1,736 | 7.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 996 | Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd | 400 | 7.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 997 | Orkla ASA | 695 | 7.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 998 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 161 | 7.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 999 | BCE Inc | 337 | 7.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,000 | Abivax SA | 55 | 7.3K $ | 0.01 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 32.6 %
- Financials 14.9 %
- Communication 8.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 8.4 %
- Industrials 7.2 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 3.2 %
- Materials 3.0 %
- Utilities 2.4 %
- Health care 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 13.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 73.9 %
- EUR 8.5 %
- JPY 5.6 %
- CAD 3.8 %
- GBP 2.8 %
- CHF 1.7 %
- AUD 1.5 %
- SEK 0.8 %
- HKD 0.4 %
- SGD 0.4 %
- DKK 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- NOK 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 73.1 %
- Japan 5.6 %
- Canada 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 2.8 %
- France 2.1 %
- Netherlands 1.9 %
- Germany 1.9 %
- Switzerland 1.9 %
- Australia 1.6 %
- Spain 1.0 %
- Italy 0.9 %
- Sweden 0.8 %
- Other countries 2.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 472 | 59M $ | 73.09 % |
| 2 | Japan | 143 | 4.5M $ | 5.60 % |
| 3 | Canada | 79 | 3M $ | 3.72 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 59 | 2.3M $ | 2.81 % |
| 5 | France | 44 | 1.7M $ | 2.08 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 29 | 1.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 7 | Germany | 43 | 1.5M $ | 1.86 % |
| 8 | Switzerland | 36 | 1.5M $ | 1.85 % |
| 9 | Australia | 39 | 1.3M $ | 1.57 % |
| 10 | Spain | 18 | 839.3K $ | 1.04 % |
| 11 | Italy | 21 | 726.5K $ | 0.90 % |
| 12 | Sweden | 37 | 642.2K $ | 0.80 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052277