Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio
HC Capital Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 81M $ including 80.7M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 1,140 in 28 countries
- Top ten
- 29.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd | 500 | 13.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 802 | Computershare Ltd | 511 | 13.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 803 | SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc | 218 | 13.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 804 | Hydro One Ltd | 327 | 13.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 805 | PTC Inc | 118 | 13.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 806 | Dassault Systemes SE | 657 | 13.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 807 | Asahi Kasei Corp | 1,200 | 13.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 808 | Rivian Automotive Inc | 769 | 13.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 809 | Telia Co AB | 2,732 | 13.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 810 | Euronext NV | 83 | 13.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 811 | LyondellBasell Industries NV | 251 | 13.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 812 | Regency Centers Corp | 165 | 13.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 813 | Toromont Industries Ltd | 80 | 13.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 814 | NIDEC CORP | 800 | 13.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 815 | Symrise AG | 131 | 13.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 816 | Moncler SpA | 225 | 13.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 817 | Aptiv PLC | 213 | 13.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 818 | Swiss Prime Site AG | 80 | 13.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 819 | Insurance Australia Group Ltd | 2,325 | 13K $ | 0.02 % |
| 820 | Gen Digital Inc | 522 | 13K $ | 0.02 % |
| 821 | Nippon Yusen KK | 400 | 12.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 822 | Origin Energy Ltd | 1,699 | 12.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 823 | Ageas SA/NV | 161 | 12.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 824 | Kuehne + Nagel International AG | 53 | 12.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 825 | DAIFUKU CO LTD | 290 | 12.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 826 | Mitsui OSK Lines Ltd | 400 | 12.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 827 | Carlyle Group Inc/The | 302 | 12.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 828 | Schindler Holding AG | 38 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 829 | Bunge Global SA | 118 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 830 | Tyler Technologies Inc | 43 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 831 | Fox Corp | 241 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 832 | George Weston Ltd | 175 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 833 | Phoenix Financial Ltd | 227 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 834 | McCormick & Co Inc/MD | 249 | 12.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 835 | CGI Inc | 194 | 12.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 836 | Eiffage SA | 85 | 12.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 837 | Avery Dennison Corp | 77 | 12.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 838 | Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd | 141 | 12.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 839 | Alamos Gold Inc | 409 | 12.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 840 | Charter Communications Inc | 87 | 12.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 841 | Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd | 200 | 12.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 842 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC | 259 | 12.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 843 | Nomura Research Institute Ltd | 435 | 12.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 844 | Pentair PLC | 159 | 12.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 845 | Naturgy Energy Group SA | 388 | 12.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 846 | SEVERN TRENT PLC | 310 | 12.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 847 | Obayashi Corp | 600 | 12.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 848 | AltaGas Ltd | 328 | 12.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 849 | TFI International Inc | 84 | 12.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 850 | CENTRICA PLC | 5,332 | 12.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 851 | Carlsberg AS | 92 | 12K $ | 0.01 % |
| 852 | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 143 | 12K $ | 0.01 % |
| 853 | iA Financial Corp Inc | 87 | 12K $ | 0.01 % |
| 854 | Lululemon Athletica Inc | 105 | 12K $ | 0.01 % |
| 855 | Fidelity National Financial Inc | 254 | 12K $ | 0.01 % |
| 856 | ARC Resources Ltd | 569 | 12K $ | 0.01 % |
| 857 | T&D Holdings Inc | 400 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 858 | Daiwa Securities Group Inc | 1,200 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 859 | Keppel Ltd | 1,400 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 860 | Sonova Holding AG | 50 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 861 | ASR Nederland NV | 157 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 862 | South32 Ltd | 4,366 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 863 | Toast Inc | 426 | 11.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 864 | Rollins Inc | 282 | 11.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 865 | CoStar Group Inc | 415 | 11.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 866 | Trimble Inc | 229 | 11.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 867 | Rogers Communications Inc | 359 | 11.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 868 | Orsted AS | 518 | 11.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 869 | Whitecap Resources Inc | 1,121 | 11.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 870 | Smith & Nephew PLC | 805 | 11.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 871 | EQT AB | 410 | 11.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 872 | Clorox Co/The | 121 | 11.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 873 | Intertek Group PLC | 150 | 11.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 874 | Allegion plc | 82 | 11.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 875 | SBI Holdings Inc | 700 | 11.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 876 | Keyera Corp | 284 | 11.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 877 | Japan Exchange Group Inc | 900 | 11.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 878 | Tradeweb Markets Inc | 114 | 11.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 879 | Tokyo Gas Co Ltd | 300 | 11.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 880 | Metso Oyj | 653 | 11.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 881 | CK Asset Holdings Ltd | 2,000 | 11.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 882 | Belimo Holding AG | 10 | 11.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 883 | Stellantis NV | 1,962 | 11.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 884 | Accor SA | 193 | 11.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 885 | Graco Inc | 148 | 11.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 886 | Bankinter SA | 668 | 11.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 887 | Lynas Rare Earths Ltd | 887 | 11.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 888 | PLS Group Ltd | 3,175 | 11.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 889 | Samsara Inc | 342 | 11.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 890 | Thomson Reuters Corp | 135 | 11K $ | 0.01 % |
| 891 | Aegon Ltd | 1,292 | 11K $ | 0.01 % |
| 892 | Bunzl PLC | 315 | 11K $ | 0.01 % |
| 893 | Smiths Group PLC | 323 | 11K $ | 0.01 % |
| 894 | Konami Group Corp | 100 | 11K $ | 0.01 % |
| 895 | Ryohin Keikaku Co Ltd | 500 | 10.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 896 | Washington H Soul Pattinson & Co Ltd | 342 | 10.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 897 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | 80 | 10.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 898 | Carrefour SA | 584 | 10.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 899 | Aker BP ASA | 353 | 10.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 900 | Magnum Ice Cream Co NV/The | 614 | 10.7K $ | 0.01 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 32.6 %
- Financials 14.9 %
- Communication 8.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 8.4 %
- Industrials 7.2 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 3.2 %
- Materials 3.0 %
- Utilities 2.4 %
- Health care 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 13.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 73.9 %
- EUR 8.5 %
- JPY 5.6 %
- CAD 3.8 %
- GBP 2.8 %
- CHF 1.7 %
- AUD 1.5 %
- SEK 0.8 %
- HKD 0.4 %
- SGD 0.4 %
- DKK 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- NOK 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 73.1 %
- Japan 5.6 %
- Canada 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 2.8 %
- France 2.1 %
- Netherlands 1.9 %
- Germany 1.9 %
- Switzerland 1.9 %
- Australia 1.6 %
- Spain 1.0 %
- Italy 0.9 %
- Sweden 0.8 %
- Other countries 2.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 472 | 59M $ | 73.09 % |
| 2 | Japan | 143 | 4.5M $ | 5.60 % |
| 3 | Canada | 79 | 3M $ | 3.72 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 59 | 2.3M $ | 2.81 % |
| 5 | France | 44 | 1.7M $ | 2.08 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 29 | 1.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 7 | Germany | 43 | 1.5M $ | 1.86 % |
| 8 | Switzerland | 36 | 1.5M $ | 1.85 % |
| 9 | Australia | 39 | 1.3M $ | 1.57 % |
| 10 | Spain | 18 | 839.3K $ | 1.04 % |
| 11 | Italy | 21 | 726.5K $ | 0.90 % |
| 12 | Sweden | 37 | 642.2K $ | 0.80 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052277