Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio
HC Capital Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 81M $ including 80.7M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 1,140 in 28 countries
- Top ten
- 29.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,101 | Lundin Gold Inc | 80 | 4.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,102 | Ayvens SA | 325 | 4.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,103 | Nissan Motor Co Ltd | 2,300 | 4.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,104 | Barry Callebaut AG | 3 | 4.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,105 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC | 933 | 4.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,106 | Bollore SE | 871 | 4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,107 | SITC International Holdings Co Ltd | 1,000 | 4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 1,108 | Nexon Co Ltd | 300 | 4K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,109 | Brookfield Renewable Corp | 106 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,110 | Seibu Holdings Inc | 200 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,111 | D'ieteren Group | 20 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,112 | Var Energi ASA | 940 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,113 | Nippon Building Fund Inc | 5 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,114 | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 125 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,115 | Fastighets AB Balder | 722 | 3.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,116 | Davide Campari-Milano NV | 613 | 3.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,117 | CK Infrastructure Holdings Ltd | 500 | 3.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,118 | Banque Cantonale Vaudoise | 26 | 3.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,119 | Demant A/S | 90 | 3.7K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,120 | Capcom Co Ltd | 200 | 3.7K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,121 | Rational AG | 5 | 3.7K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,122 | InPost SA | 204 | 3.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,123 | Mapfre SA | 697 | 3.5K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,124 | BioMerieux | 43 | 3.4K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,125 | Kyowa Kirin Co Ltd | 200 | 3.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,126 | Nemetschek SE | 52 | 3.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,127 | Salmar ASA | 67 | 3.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,128 | Sagax AB | 197 | 3.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,129 | Sofina SA | 12 | 3.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,130 | BKW AG | 18 | 3K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,131 | Otsuka Corp | 168 | 2.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,132 | Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd | 100 | 2.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,133 | GECINA SA | 33 | 2.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,134 | Verisure PLC | 246 | 2.7K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,135 | Investment AB Latour | 131 | 2.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,136 | Toho Co Ltd/Tokyo | 325 | 2.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,137 | CVC CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC | 177 | 2.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,138 | COVIVIO SA | 42 | 2.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,139 | ANA Holdings Inc | 100 | 1.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 1,140 | Isracard Ltd | 0 | 1.7 $ |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 32.6 %
- Financials 14.9 %
- Communication 8.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 8.4 %
- Industrials 7.2 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 3.2 %
- Materials 3.0 %
- Utilities 2.4 %
- Health care 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 13.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 73.9 %
- EUR 8.5 %
- JPY 5.6 %
- CAD 3.8 %
- GBP 2.8 %
- CHF 1.7 %
- AUD 1.5 %
- SEK 0.8 %
- HKD 0.4 %
- SGD 0.4 %
- DKK 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- NOK 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 73.1 %
- Japan 5.6 %
- Canada 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 2.8 %
- France 2.1 %
- Netherlands 1.9 %
- Germany 1.9 %
- Switzerland 1.9 %
- Australia 1.6 %
- Spain 1.0 %
- Italy 0.9 %
- Sweden 0.8 %
- Other countries 2.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 472 | 59M $ | 73.09 % |
| 2 | Japan | 143 | 4.5M $ | 5.60 % |
| 3 | Canada | 79 | 3M $ | 3.72 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 59 | 2.3M $ | 2.81 % |
| 5 | France | 44 | 1.7M $ | 2.08 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 29 | 1.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 7 | Germany | 43 | 1.5M $ | 1.86 % |
| 8 | Switzerland | 36 | 1.5M $ | 1.85 % |
| 9 | Australia | 39 | 1.3M $ | 1.57 % |
| 10 | Spain | 18 | 839.3K $ | 1.04 % |
| 11 | Italy | 21 | 726.5K $ | 0.90 % |
| 12 | Sweden | 37 | 642.2K $ | 0.80 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052277