Funds holding Envela Corp
ISIN US29402E1029 · United States
- Fund holders
- 105
- Of which ETFs
- 17 88 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 35.6M $ 35.6M $ · 50.8K €
- Share of capital
- 5.1 % of 26M shares on Aug 4, 2026
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ProShares Hedge Replication ETF ProShares Trust | 6 | 152.8 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SMALL-CAP PROFUND ProFunds | 6 | 130.1 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000(R) 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 2 | 57.8 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF ProShares Trust | 2 | 50.9 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VI, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VI / NOAX GLOBAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 50.8K € | 3.00 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VI, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VI / NOAX GLOBAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 3.00 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Zacks Small-Cap Core Fund Zacks Trust | 1.94 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Ultra-Small Company Market Fund Bridgeway Funds, Inc. | 0.59 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Ultra-Small Company Fund Bridgeway Funds, Inc. | 0.44 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Allspring Small Company Value Portfolio ALLSPRING MASTER TRUST | 0.28 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ACUITAS US MICROCAP FUND FORUM FUNDS II | 0.14 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| GuideMark Small/Mid Cap Core Fund GPS Funds I | 0.10 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights Fund Goldman Sachs Trust | 0.10 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| iShares Micro-Cap ETF iShares Trust | 0.04 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| PACE Small/Medium Co Growth Equity Investments PACE SELECT ADVISORS TRUST | 0.04 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 104 | +18 | 1,329,021 | -8.4 % |
| 2026Q2 | 86 | +16 | 1,450,646 | +28.9 % |
| 2026Q1 | 70 | +4 | 1,125,054 | +10.6 % |
| 2025Q4 | 66 | +23 | 1,016,874 | +35.6 % |
| 2025Q3 | 43 | +23 | 750,058 | +17.8 % |
| 2025Q2 | 20 | 0 | 636,648 | -0.3 % |
| 2025Q1 | 20 | +2 | 638,645 | +4.3 % |
| 2024Q4 | 18 | -31 | 612,543 | -29.6 % |
| 2024Q3 | 49 | -18 | 870,072 | -33.3 % |
| 2024Q2 | 67 | +3 | 1,303,679 | -6.8 % |
| 2024Q1 | 64 | -2 | 1,399,081 | +0.3 % |
| 2023Q4 | 66 | 1,395,187 |
Institutional managers
73 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F). The table shows the 25 largest.
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mink Brook Asset Management LLC | 1,277,053 | 21.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Topline Capital Management, LLC | 779,949 | 13M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 392,008 | 6.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 313,041 | 5.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 261,004 | 4.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC | 209,257 | 3.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 164,980 | 2.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 152,331 | 2.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Nuveen, LLC | 120,238 | 2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 118,342 | 2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 110,082 | 1.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Informed Momentum Co LLC | 97,166 | 1.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 89,767 | 1.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 86,453 | 1.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 75,268 | 1.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 71,549 | 1.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 60,265 | 1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| US BANCORP \DE\ | 58,190 | 969.4K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 44,356 | 739K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 43,949 | 732.2K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 39,181 | 652.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ZACKS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT | 35,270 | 587.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 29,873 | 497.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 29,641 | 493.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| UBS Group AG | 23,709 | 395K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding Envela Corp". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/envela-corp-US29402E1029