Holdings of PACE Small/Medium Co Growth Equity Investments
PACE SELECT ADVISORS TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 258.3M $ including 257.1M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 313 in 12 countries
- Top ten
- 11.7 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Inc | 9,535 | 3.6M $ | 1.38 % |
| 2 | Five Below Inc | 15,970 | 3.5M $ | 1.34 % |
| 3 | Rush Street Interactive Inc | 124,100 | 3.3M $ | 1.29 % |
| 4 | TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC | 57,159 | 3.2M $ | 1.24 % |
| 5 | ATI INC | 16,256 | 3M $ | 1.18 % |
| 6 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 36,093 | 3M $ | 1.15 % |
| 7 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 4,786 | 2.8M $ | 1.07 % |
| 8 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC | 3,812 | 2.7M $ | 1.05 % |
| 9 | Argan Inc | 4,771 | 2.7M $ | 1.05 % |
| 10 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 15,275 | 2.5M $ | 0.96 % |
| 11 | Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 14,054 | 2.3M $ | 0.91 % |
| 12 | Exelixis Inc | 43,525 | 2.3M $ | 0.89 % |
| 13 | Super Group SGHC Ltd | 163,454 | 2.3M $ | 0.89 % |
| 14 | Ambarella Inc | 26,272 | 2.3M $ | 0.87 % |
| 15 | 10X Genomics Inc | 47,362 | 2.2M $ | 0.87 % |
| 16 | National Energy Services Reunited Corp | 82,017 | 2.2M $ | 0.86 % |
| 17 | American Airlines Group Inc | 144,141 | 2.2M $ | 0.85 % |
| 18 | RB Global Inc | 19,679 | 2.2M $ | 0.84 % |
| 19 | Mama's Creations Inc | 116,737 | 2.2M $ | 0.83 % |
| 20 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | 6,273 | 2.1M $ | 0.81 % |
| 21 | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC | 88,057 | 2.1M $ | 0.81 % |
| 22 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | 14,294 | 2.1M $ | 0.80 % |
| 23 | Ensign Group Inc/The | 11,633 | 2.1M $ | 0.80 % |
| 24 | SharkNinja Inc | 12,775 | 2.1M $ | 0.80 % |
| 25 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | 5,774 | 2.1M $ | 0.80 % |
| 26 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 3,448 | 2.1M $ | 0.80 % |
| 27 | Glaukos Corp | 12,285 | 2M $ | 0.79 % |
| 28 | Corcept Therapeutics Inc | 16,745 | 1.9M $ | 0.74 % |
| 29 | Etsy Inc | 23,157 | 1.9M $ | 0.73 % |
| 30 | Kadant Inc | 6,132 | 1.9M $ | 0.73 % |
| 31 | Tutor Perini Corp | 22,376 | 1.9M $ | 0.73 % |
| 32 | MAREX GROUP LTD | 28,433 | 1.8M $ | 0.71 % |
| 33 | Varonis Systems Inc | 45,892 | 1.8M $ | 0.71 % |
| 34 | Axogen Inc | 43,183 | 1.8M $ | 0.71 % |
| 35 | Paylocity Holding Corp | 13,126 | 1.8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 36 | Maplebear Inc | 40,508 | 1.8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 37 | Red Violet Inc | 25,948 | 1.8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 38 | CareDx Inc | 40,939 | 1.8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 39 | SITIME CORP | 3,323 | 1.8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 40 | MYR Group Inc | 5,321 | 1.8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 41 | Insperity Inc | 34,710 | 1.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 42 | iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF | 4,724 | 1.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 43 | Rubrik Inc | 24,110 | 1.7M $ | 0.68 % |
| 44 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 57,301 | 1.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 45 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | 16,650 | 1.7M $ | 0.64 % |
| 46 | XOMETRY INC | 19,318 | 1.7M $ | 0.64 % |
| 47 | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC | 5,154 | 1.6M $ | 0.64 % |
| 48 | Dropbox Inc | 50,298 | 1.6M $ | 0.63 % |
| 49 | StoneX Group Inc | 21,277 | 1.6M $ | 0.63 % |
| 50 | Tandem Diabetes Care Inc | 82,540 | 1.6M $ | 0.62 % |
| 51 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc | 64,331 | 1.6M $ | 0.62 % |
| 52 | Manhattan Associates Inc | 8,369 | 1.6M $ | 0.62 % |
| 53 | Ally Financial Inc | 36,426 | 1.6M $ | 0.61 % |
| 54 | Oscar Health Inc | 50,309 | 1.6M $ | 0.61 % |
| 55 | Semtech Corp | 13,220 | 1.6M $ | 0.60 % |
| 56 | Repligen Corp | 10,939 | 1.5M $ | 0.60 % |
| 57 | POWELL INDUSTRIES INC | 7,171 | 1.5M $ | 0.58 % |
| 58 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | 5,195 | 1.5M $ | 0.58 % |
| 59 | Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp | 19,116 | 1.5M $ | 0.57 % |
| 60 | Descartes Systems Group Inc/The | 19,584 | 1.5M $ | 0.57 % |
| 61 | Graham Corp | 15,154 | 1.5M $ | 0.56 % |
| 62 | Silicon Motion Technology Corp | 5,713 | 1.4M $ | 0.56 % |
| 63 | Cognex Corp | 22,140 | 1.4M $ | 0.56 % |
| 64 | Freshpet Inc | 24,086 | 1.4M $ | 0.56 % |
| 65 | Commvault Systems Inc | 12,122 | 1.4M $ | 0.55 % |
| 66 | Workiva Inc | 23,592 | 1.4M $ | 0.55 % |
| 67 | Cavco Industries Inc | 2,557 | 1.4M $ | 0.54 % |
| 68 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | 21,020 | 1.4M $ | 0.54 % |
| 69 | Barrett Business Services Inc | 35,113 | 1.4M $ | 0.53 % |
| 70 | Alphatec Holdings Inc | 142,685 | 1.4M $ | 0.53 % |
| 71 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 16,715 | 1.3M $ | 0.52 % |
| 72 | ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 15,029 | 1.3M $ | 0.50 % |
| 73 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | 14,294 | 1.3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 74 | Exponent Inc | 18,785 | 1.3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 75 | Alarm.com Holdings Inc | 22,835 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 76 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 4,819 | 1.2M $ | 0.48 % |
| 77 | Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 5,691 | 1.2M $ | 0.48 % |
| 78 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 10,433 | 1.2M $ | 0.47 % |
| 79 | Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc | 6,216 | 1.2M $ | 0.45 % |
| 80 | Agilysys Inc | 10,925 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 81 | Penguin Solutions Inc | 21,746 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 82 | ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC | 40,406 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 83 | Legence Corp | 17,726 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 84 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc | 16,268 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 85 | Compass Minerals International Inc | 38,538 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 86 | CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc | 184,717 | 1.1M $ | 0.44 % |
| 87 | Cactus Inc | 17,218 | 1.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 88 | NPK International Inc | 88,450 | 1.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 89 | First Watch Restaurant Group Inc | 85,290 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 90 | Transcat Inc | 12,811 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 91 | Netskope Inc | 85,290 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 92 | Primoris Services Corp | 12,715 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 93 | Stevanato Group SpA | 53,978 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 94 | Nuvation Bio Inc | 169,201 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 95 | Pennant Group Inc/The | 26,400 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 96 | Appian Corp | 38,499 | 1M $ | 0.40 % |
| 97 | Vicor Corp | 4,859 | 1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 98 | Sonos Inc | 68,609 | 1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 99 | CryoPort Inc | 66,640 | 1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 100 | JFrog Ltd | 12,252 | 977.6K $ | 0.38 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 1.7 %
- Materials 1.5 %
- Technology 1.3 %
- Unattributed 95.5 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 92.2 %
- Canada 2.0 %
- Cayman Islands 1.9 %
- Guernsey 0.9 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.9 %
- Bermuda 0.7 %
- Israel 0.6 %
- Italy 0.4 %
- Jersey 0.3 %
- Bahamas 0.1 %
- Luxembourg 0.1 %
- Ireland 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 294 | 237M $ | 92.17 % |
| 2 | Canada | 5 | 5M $ | 1.95 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 4 | 4.8M $ | 1.87 % |
| 4 | Guernsey | 1 | 2.3M $ | 0.89 % |
| 5 | British Virgin Islands | 1 | 2.2M $ | 0.86 % |
| 6 | Bermuda | 1 | 1.8M $ | 0.72 % |
| 7 | Israel | 2 | 1.5M $ | 0.59 % |
| 8 | Italy | 1 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 9 | Jersey | 1 | 782.2K $ | 0.30 % |
| 10 | Bahamas | 1 | 279.3K $ | 0.11 % |
| 11 | Luxembourg | 1 | 158.4K $ | 0.06 % |
| 12 | Ireland | 1 | 141.7K $ | 0.06 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of PACE Small/Medium Co Growth Equity Investments". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000002974