Funds holding ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL CORP
ISIN US03675P1021 · United States
- Fund holders
- 107
- Of which ETFs
- 12 95 other funds
- Value held
- 132.7M $
- Share of capital
- 15.7 % of 97.5M shares on Aug 10, 2026
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROFUND VP SMALL CAP ProFunds | 219 | 2.2K $ | 0.02 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 Fund Rydex Series Funds | 202 | 2K $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Series Funds | 121 | 1.2K $ | 0.02 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Hedge Replication ETF ProShares Trust | 74 | 637.9 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SMALL-CAP PROFUND ProFunds | 69 | 541 $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000(R) 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 23 | 226.6 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF ProShares Trust | 23 | 198.3 $ | 0.02 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Fidelity Pacific Basin Fund Fidelity Investment Trust | 1.18 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| State Street(R) SPDR(R) S&P(R) Health Care Equipment ETF SPDR SERIES TRUST | 0.73 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity International Small Cap Opportunities Fund Fidelity Investment Trust | 0.65 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Series International Small Cap Fund Fidelity Investment Trust | 0.60 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager International Small Cap Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.25 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Ultra-Small Company Market Fund Bridgeway Funds, Inc. | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Series Small Cap Core Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 0.18 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| iShares Micro-Cap ETF iShares Trust | 0.18 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JPMorgan Small Cap Value Portfolio Brighthouse Funds Trust I | 0.12 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund JPMorgan Trust II | 0.12 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 107 | +23 | 15,293,481 | +57.6 % |
| 2026Q2 | 84 | +14 | 9,703,223 | +76.6 % |
| 2026Q1 | 70 | +8 | 5,494,570 | +122.8 % |
| 2025Q4 | 62 | +7 | 2,466,475 | +64.5 % |
| 2025Q3 | 55 | +15 | 1,499,064 | +205.0 % |
| 2025Q2 | 40 | +39 | 491,454 | +339.3 % |
| 2025Q1 | 1 | 111,873 |
Institutional managers
123 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F). The table shows the 25 largest.
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| L1 Capital Pty Ltd | 7,789,000 | 43.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 5,530,910 | 30.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Sio Capital Management, LLC | 5,382,965 | 29.9M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 4,889,153 | 27.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 3,789,132 | 21M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 3,425,476 | 19M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 3,000,000 | 16.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BVF INC/IL | 3,000,000 | 16.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| FMR LLC | 2,901,350 | 16.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2,087,111 | 11.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1,841,230 | 10.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Rhenman & Partners Asset Management AB | 1,438,625 | 8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| UBS Group AG | 1,406,836 | 7.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1,223,107 | 6.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 1,144,780 | 6.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC | 912,397 | 5.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 865,565 | 4.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| SUVRETTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 850,000 | 4.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 750,000 | 4.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Velan Capital Investment Management LP | 700,000 | 3.9M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 653,330 | 3.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Militia Capital Management LLC | 605,000 | 3.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 591,046 | 3.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd | 500,525 | 2.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 450,000 | 2.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Declared shareholders of ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL CORP
There are 3 beneficial ownership filings. These stakes do not add up. An asset manager that files includes its own funds, which already appear among the funds on this page.
| Shareholder | Declared stake | Shares | |
|---|---|---|---|
| L1 Capital Pty Ltd | 11.64 % | 11,496,345 | as of Aug 31, 2026 · SCHEDULE 13G |
| FMR LLC and 1 other | 7.50 % | 7,325,169 | as of Jun 30, 2026 · SCHEDULE 13G |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC and 2 others | 4.08 % | 3,995,579 | as of Jun 30, 2026 · SCHEDULE 13G |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL CORP". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/anteris-technologies-global-corp-US03675P1021