Holdings of Destinations Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund
Brinker Capital Destinations Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 745.5M $ including 702.8M $ in equities, 94.3 %
- Positions
- 2,550 in 23 countries
- Top ten
- 10.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | FB Financial Corp | 40,904 | 2.2M $ | 0.29 % |
| 102 | SAIA INC | 4,558 | 2.2M $ | 0.29 % |
| 103 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 13,769 | 2.1M $ | 0.29 % |
| 104 | Dorman Products Inc | 17,276 | 2.1M $ | 0.29 % |
| 105 | Jabil Inc | 5,857 | 2.1M $ | 0.29 % |
| 106 | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC | 29,609 | 2.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 107 | EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV | 141,668 | 2.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 108 | Entergy Corp | 18,947 | 2.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 109 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 7,934 | 2.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 110 | Hexcel Corp | 22,937 | 2.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 111 | INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC | 9,794 | 2.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 112 | Bunge Global SA | 16,543 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 113 | Huron Consulting Group Inc | 18,791 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 114 | Performance Food Group Co | 20,395 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 115 | Microchip Technology Inc | 21,125 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 116 | Simmons First National Corp | 93,165 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 117 | Group 1 Automotive Inc | 6,301 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 118 | Yum! Brands Inc | 13,457 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 119 | XPO Inc | 9,284 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 120 | nVent Electric PLC | 11,868 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 121 | Donaldson Co Inc | 24,204 | 2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 122 | NexGen Energy Ltd | 169,141 | 2M $ | 0.26 % |
| 123 | Belden Inc | 18,463 | 1.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 124 | Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The | 10,406 | 1.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 125 | MasTec Inc | 5,089 | 1.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 126 | Nokia Oyj | 129,677 | 1.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 127 | Casey's General Stores Inc | 2,486 | 1.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 128 | MKS Inc | 5,846 | 1.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 129 | StoneX Group Inc | 16,349 | 1.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 130 | RBC BEARINGS INC | 3,238 | 1.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 131 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc | 24,402 | 1.8M $ | 0.25 % |
| 132 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 6,053 | 1.8M $ | 0.25 % |
| 133 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 5,040 | 1.8M $ | 0.25 % |
| 134 | Applied Optoelectronics Inc | 11,555 | 1.8M $ | 0.25 % |
| 135 | Semtech Corp | 11,948 | 1.8M $ | 0.24 % |
| 136 | Cipher Digital Inc | 74,692 | 1.8M $ | 0.24 % |
| 137 | Option Care Health Inc | 83,827 | 1.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 138 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 15,151 | 1.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 139 | EMCOR Group Inc | 2,055 | 1.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 140 | SM Energy Co | 55,264 | 1.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 141 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 6,558 | 1.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 142 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 1,955 | 1.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 143 | Fabrinet | 2,551 | 1.7M $ | 0.22 % |
| 144 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 21,134 | 1.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 145 | NATERA INC | 7,312 | 1.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 146 | BorgWarner Inc | 22,717 | 1.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 147 | ATI INC | 9,291 | 1.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 148 | Madison Air Solutions Corp | 37,213 | 1.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 149 | MGIC Investment Corp | 63,936 | 1.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 150 | Axalta Coating Systems Ltd | 51,488 | 1.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 151 | Viking Holdings Ltd | 17,156 | 1.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 152 | Globus Medical Inc | 19,225 | 1.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 153 | Qnity Electronics Inc | 10,058 | 1.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 154 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 10,549 | 1.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 155 | JB Hunt Transport Services Inc | 5,571 | 1.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 156 | Five Below Inc | 6,743 | 1.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 157 | Rambus Inc | 10,516 | 1.5M $ | 0.21 % |
| 158 | Celcuity Inc | 11,372 | 1.5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 159 | Steven Madden Ltd | 34,527 | 1.5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 160 | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | 5,842 | 1.5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 161 | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC | 12,734 | 1.5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 162 | Univest Financial Corp | 37,176 | 1.5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 163 | CECO Environmental Corp | 19,518 | 1.5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 164 | Everus Construction Group Inc | 9,707 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 165 | UL SOLUTIONS INC | 14,482 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 166 | Portland General Electric Co | 28,477 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 167 | Albemarle Corp | 8,030 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 168 | Spire Inc | 17,203 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 169 | Frequency Electronics Inc | 18,631 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 170 | First American Financial Corp | 21,322 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 171 | Ormat Technologies Inc | 10,210 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 172 | Exelixis Inc | 27,698 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 173 | ALCOA CORP | 17,793 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 174 | Vicor Corp | 4,125 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 175 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 7,722 | 1.4M $ | 0.19 % |
| 176 | Sandisk Corp | 799 | 1.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 177 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | 24,745 | 1.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 178 | BlackSky Technology Inc | 27,652 | 1.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 179 | Nova Ltd | 2,656 | 1.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 180 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 18,132 | 1.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 181 | MP MATERIALS CORP | 20,589 | 1.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 182 | Coeur Mining Inc | 68,388 | 1.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 183 | Amprius Technologies Inc | 64,424 | 1.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 184 | Ingevity Corp | 19,210 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 185 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | 5,806 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 186 | nLight Inc | 17,521 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 187 | Enphase Energy Inc | 18,916 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 188 | Venture Global Inc | 107,325 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 189 | Definium Therapeutics Inc | 53,219 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 190 | Addus HomeCare Corp | 14,025 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 191 | Valvoline Inc | 37,825 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 192 | Ross Stores Inc | 5,452 | 1.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 193 | Black Hills Corp | 17,120 | 1.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 194 | Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 14,495 | 1.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 195 | WOODWARD INC | 3,523 | 1.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 196 | Applied Digital Corp | 25,916 | 1.2M $ | 0.16 % |
| 197 | MURPHY USA INC | 2,420 | 1.2M $ | 0.16 % |
| 198 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 4,006 | 1.2M $ | 0.16 % |
| 199 | Gentex Corp | 49,336 | 1.2M $ | 0.16 % |
| 200 | Arxis Inc | 26,485 | 1.2M $ | 0.16 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 7.8 %
- Technology 6.5 %
- Materials 2.6 %
- Energy 2.4 %
- Health care 2.2 %
- Consumer discretionary 2.2 %
- Financials 2.1 %
- Utilities 1.9 %
- Consumer staples 1.4 %
- Communication 0.3 %
- Unattributed 70.5 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 93.5 %
- Canada 2.1 %
- Cayman Islands 1.1 %
- United Kingdom 0.7 %
- Bermuda 0.7 %
- Ireland 0.5 %
- Israel 0.4 %
- Netherlands 0.3 %
- Finland 0.3 %
- Denmark 0.2 %
- Marshall Islands 0.0 %
- Singapore 0.0 %
- Other countries 0.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 2,404 | 657.2M $ | 93.52 % |
| 2 | Canada | 25 | 14.8M $ | 2.10 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 20 | 7.6M $ | 1.08 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 14 | 4.9M $ | 0.70 % |
| 5 | Bermuda | 29 | 4.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 6 | Ireland | 10 | 3.5M $ | 0.50 % |
| 7 | Israel | 5 | 2.9M $ | 0.41 % |
| 8 | Netherlands | 3 | 2.3M $ | 0.32 % |
| 9 | Finland | 1 | 1.9M $ | 0.27 % |
| 10 | Denmark | 1 | 1.3M $ | 0.19 % |
| 11 | Marshall Islands | 8 | 278.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 12 | Singapore | 1 | 273.9K $ | 0.04 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Destinations Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000056102