Holdings of SA Franklin Allocation Moderately Aggressive Portfolio
SEASONS SERIES TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 213.5M $ including 175.9M $ in equities, 82.4 %
- Positions
- 886 in 37 countries
- Bond lines
- 290 from 150 companies
- Top ten
- 22.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | CareTrust REIT Inc | 1,414 | 57.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 502 | DuPont de Nemours Inc | 417 | 56.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 503 | Jackson Financial Inc | 549 | 56.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 504 | Hecla Mining Co | 3,634 | 56.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 505 | Informa PLC | 4,671 | 56.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 506 | Aena SME SA | 1,824 | 55.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 507 | Outfront Media Inc | 1,690 | 55.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 508 | Happen Inc | 2,654 | 55K $ | 0.03 % |
| 509 | Blue Bird Corp | 696 | 55K $ | 0.03 % |
| 510 | Pegasystems Inc | 1,814 | 54.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 511 | NIDEC CORP | 3,300 | 54.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 512 | IMMUNITYBIO INC | 6,167 | 54K $ | 0.03 % |
| 513 | AnaptysBio Inc | 796 | 53.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 514 | RWE AG | 829 | 53.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 515 | Fiserv Inc | 1,090 | 53.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 516 | Constellium SE | 1,666 | 53.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 517 | CNO Financial Group Inc | 1,037 | 52.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 518 | Tyson Foods Inc | 920 | 52.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 519 | Laureate Education Inc | 1,444 | 52.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 520 | Teladoc Health Inc | 6,159 | 52.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 521 | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP | 3,100 | 52K $ | 0.02 % |
| 522 | Subaru Corp | 3,500 | 51.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 523 | Oceaneering International Inc | 1,270 | 51.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 524 | Harbin Electric Co Ltd | 26,000 | 51.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 525 | Polaris Inc | 746 | 51.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 526 | Cathay General Bancorp | 823 | 51K $ | 0.02 % |
| 527 | Leidos Holdings Inc | 495 | 51K $ | 0.02 % |
| 528 | Taylor Morrison Home Corp | 703 | 50.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 529 | First BanCorp/Puerto Rico | 1,930 | 50.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 530 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 452 | 50.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 531 | SkyWest Inc | 498 | 49.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 532 | AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 1,524 | 49.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 533 | Ambarella Inc | 569 | 48.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 534 | PagerDuty Inc | 5,049 | 48.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 535 | Aehr Test Systems | 505 | 48.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 536 | Coursera Inc | 8,549 | 48.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 537 | InterDigital Inc | 170 | 48.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 538 | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson | 4,262 | 47.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 539 | Five Below Inc | 262 | 47.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 540 | Abercrombie & Fitch Co | 523 | 47.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 541 | Tutor Perini Corp | 562 | 46.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 542 | Genworth Financial Inc | 4,921 | 46.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 543 | BioCryst Pharmaceuticals Inc | 4,651 | 46.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 544 | BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd | 8,500 | 46.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 545 | Hamilton Insurance Group Ltd | 1,358 | 46.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 546 | nLight Inc | 661 | 46K $ | 0.02 % |
| 547 | Vistance Networks Inc | 3,600 | 46K $ | 0.02 % |
| 548 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | 356 | 45.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 549 | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd | 3,362 | 45K $ | 0.02 % |
| 550 | Customers Bancorp Inc | 568 | 44.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 551 | Pagseguro Digital Ltd | 4,956 | 44.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 552 | New Jersey Resources Corp | 793 | 44.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 553 | Avolta AG | 662 | 44.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 554 | Upwork Inc | 5,284 | 44.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 555 | UFP Industries Inc | 486 | 44.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 556 | Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 1,796 | 43.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 557 | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc | 848 | 43.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 558 | SHELL PLC | 1,104 | 42.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 559 | Visteon Corp | 430 | 42.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 560 | Inpex Corp | 2,100 | 42.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 561 | ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1,671 | 42.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 562 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | 610 | 42.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 563 | Black Hills Corp | 562 | 41.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 564 | M/I Homes Inc | 260 | 41.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 565 | Novocure Ltd | 2,731 | 41.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 566 | Commvault Systems Inc | 286 | 40.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 567 | Transocean Ltd | 8,284 | 40.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 568 | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 542 | 40.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 569 | Bandwidth Inc | 629 | 39.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 570 | Brink's Co/The | 419 | 39.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 571 | Itron Inc | 456 | 39.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 572 | Primoris Services Corp | 398 | 39.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 573 | Sonos Inc | 2,910 | 39.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 574 | LivaNova PLC | 478 | 39.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 575 | LiveRamp Holdings Inc | 1,043 | 39.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 576 | Enel SpA | 3,327 | 38.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 577 | PROG Holdings Inc | 809 | 37.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 578 | Dana Inc | 1,385 | 37.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 579 | VAT Group AG | 43 | 37.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 580 | CaixaBank SA | 2,639 | 37.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 581 | Teekay Tankers Ltd | 573 | 37.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 582 | Astronics Corp | 454 | 36.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 583 | Cal-Maine Foods Inc | 455 | 36.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 584 | Minerals Technologies Inc | 495 | 36.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 585 | Axogen Inc | 792 | 36.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 586 | Carter's Inc | 887 | 36.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 587 | AXA SA | 722 | 36.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 588 | Oracle Corp Japan | 700 | 35.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 589 | Alcon AG | 525 | 35.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 590 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 1,081 | 35.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 591 | Cargurus Inc | 1,033 | 35.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 592 | NCR Atleos Corp | 804 | 34.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 593 | Raia Drogasil SA | 10,700 | 34.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 594 | Glaukos Corp | 248 | 34.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 595 | Balchem Corp | 204 | 34.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 596 | Allient Inc | 332 | 34.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 597 | Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 728 | 33.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 598 | Olympus Corp | 3,200 | 33.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 599 | Fedex Freight Holding Co Inc | 221 | 33.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 600 | Isuzu Motors Ltd | 2,500 | 33.1K $ | 0.02 % |
The bonds it holds
This fund holds 290 bond lines from 150 companies. The table shows the 100 largest. Only companies that already have a page on Titelia appear here.
Sector breakdown
- Technology 28.0 %
- Financials 10.5 %
- Communication 8.0 %
- Industrials 7.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.1 %
- Health care 6.6 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 2.3 %
- Utilities 2.0 %
- Materials 1.9 %
- Real estate 0.8 %
- Unattributed 21.6 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 77.5 %
- EUR 5.8 %
- JPY 3.7 %
- GBP 2.3 %
- TWD 1.9 %
- HKD 1.8 %
- KRW 1.7 %
- CHF 1.6 %
- INR 0.7 %
- AUD 0.7 %
- DKK 0.4 %
- ILS 0.3 %
- SEK 0.3 %
- ZAR 0.3 %
- BRL 0.2 %
- SGD 0.2 %
- NOK 0.2 %
- PHP 0.1 %
- HUF 0.1 %
- MXN 0.1 %
- PLN 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 75.6 %
- Japan 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 3.5 %
- Taiwan 1.9 %
- South Korea 1.7 %
- Switzerland 1.7 %
- France 1.6 %
- Netherlands 1.5 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.2 %
- Germany 1.1 %
- Australia 1.0 %
- Spain 0.8 %
- Other countries 4.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 644 | 133M $ | 75.63 % |
| 2 | Japan | 42 | 6.5M $ | 3.68 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 25 | 6.1M $ | 3.47 % |
| 4 | Taiwan | 11 | 3.4M $ | 1.94 % |
| 5 | South Korea | 9 | 2.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 6 | Switzerland | 13 | 2.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 7 | France | 16 | 2.8M $ | 1.57 % |
| 8 | Netherlands | 6 | 2.6M $ | 1.49 % |
| 9 | Hong Kong SAR China | 14 | 2.1M $ | 1.20 % |
| 10 | Germany | 11 | 2M $ | 1.11 % |
| 11 | Australia | 7 | 1.7M $ | 0.99 % |
| 12 | Spain | 8 | 1.4M $ | 0.82 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of SA Franklin Allocation Moderately Aggressive Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000008054