Holdings of SA Franklin Allocation Moderately Aggressive Portfolio
SEASONS SERIES TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 213.5M $ including 175.9M $ in equities, 82.4 %
- Positions
- 886 in 37 countries
- Bond lines
- 290 from 150 companies
- Top ten
- 22.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | VeriSign Inc | 428 | 107.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 402 | ConocoPhillips | 1,034 | 107.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 403 | Cirrus Logic Inc | 720 | 106.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 404 | Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA | 6,119 | 106.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 405 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 126 | 105.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 406 | Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd | 30,000 | 105.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 407 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | 424 | 105.3K $ | 0.05 % |
| 408 | Wilmar International Ltd | 37,500 | 105K $ | 0.05 % |
| 409 | Baker Hughes Co | 1,892 | 105K $ | 0.05 % |
| 410 | BNP Paribas SA | 895 | 104.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 411 | SLB Ltd | 2,230 | 103.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 412 | Occidental Petroleum Corp | 2,118 | 102.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 413 | Intuit Inc | 390 | 101.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 414 | ON Semiconductor Corp | 1,072 | 101.3K $ | 0.05 % |
| 415 | Cencora Inc | 358 | 101.3K $ | 0.05 % |
| 416 | NRG ENERGY INC | 681 | 99.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 417 | Smithfield Foods Inc | 4,028 | 97.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 418 | National Bank of Greece SA | 5,645 | 97.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 419 | SAP SE | 632 | 96.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 420 | 3i Group PLC | 2,873 | 94.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 421 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 631 | 94.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 422 | CME Group Inc | 428 | 94.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 423 | Repsol SA | 3,782 | 94.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 424 | Komatsu Ltd | 2,400 | 93.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 425 | Boston Scientific Corp | 2,156 | 92K $ | 0.04 % |
| 426 | Weatherford International PLC | 1,118 | 91.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 427 | MTN Group Ltd | 6,540 | 91K $ | 0.04 % |
| 428 | HCA Healthcare Inc | 233 | 90.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 429 | TTM Technologies Inc | 484 | 90.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 430 | Corcept Therapeutics Inc | 1,035 | 90K $ | 0.04 % |
| 431 | Lenovo Group Ltd | 30,000 | 89.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 432 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 1,421 | 89.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 433 | Smiths Group PLC | 2,626 | 89.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 434 | APR Corp/Korea | 356 | 89.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 435 | Nestle SA | 844 | 86.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 436 | ArcelorMittal SA | 1,441 | 86.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 437 | Boston Beer Co Inc/The | 489 | 86.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 438 | Tokyo Gas Co Ltd | 2,300 | 86.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 439 | Nanya Technology Corp | 6,000 | 86.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 440 | Far EasTone Telecommunications Co Ltd | 26,000 | 85.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 441 | Korea Investment Holdings Co Ltd | 589 | 85.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 442 | Kia Corp | 938 | 84K $ | 0.04 % |
| 443 | MAXLINEAR INC | 639 | 81.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 444 | Asia Vital Components Co Ltd | 1,000 | 80.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 445 | Argan Inc | 98 | 78.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 446 | Alkermes PLC | 1,453 | 76.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 447 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | 1,186 | 75.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 448 | Etsy Inc | 999 | 75.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 449 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | 191 | 74.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 450 | Rambus Inc | 562 | 74.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 451 | Advanced Energy Industries Inc | 200 | 74.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 452 | Vicor Corp | 196 | 74.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 453 | Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd | 4,000 | 73.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 454 | TIM SA/Brazil | 17,100 | 72.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 455 | Ouster Inc | 1,154 | 72.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 456 | Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 9,000 | 72.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 457 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 878 | 71.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 458 | NEXT PLC | 364 | 70.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 459 | Eni SpA | 3,003 | 70.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 460 | Sony Group Corp | 3,500 | 70.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 461 | Iridium Communications Inc | 1,276 | 70K $ | 0.03 % |
| 462 | Unipol Assicurazioni SpA | 2,494 | 69.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 463 | 10X Genomics Inc | 1,796 | 68.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 464 | CHROMA ATE INC | 1,000 | 68.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 465 | Victoria's Secret & Co | 806 | 67.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 466 | Boliden AB | 1,191 | 67.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 467 | Illinois Tool Works Inc | 247 | 66.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 468 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 435 | 66.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 469 | StoneX Group Inc | 558 | 66.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 470 | EnerSys | 282 | 65.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 471 | Ubiquiti Inc | 123 | 65.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 472 | Arteris Inc | 1,346 | 65.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 473 | NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands | 4,892 | 65.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 474 | Nextpower Inc | 548 | 65.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 475 | Honeywell International Inc | 292 | 65.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 476 | Qnity Electronics Inc | 396 | 64.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 477 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 527 | 64.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 478 | Mitsubishi Corp | 2,400 | 64.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 479 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | 291 | 64.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 480 | IonQ Inc | 1,201 | 64K $ | 0.03 % |
| 481 | Enova International Inc | 265 | 63.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 482 | Extreme Networks Inc | 1,961 | 63.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 483 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | 380 | 63.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 484 | Brighthouse Financial Inc | 998 | 63.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 485 | TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC | 1,112 | 63.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 486 | Hyosung Heavy Industries Corp | 28 | 62.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 487 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | 579 | 62.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 488 | Insmed Inc | 587 | 62.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 489 | Primerica Inc | 218 | 62K $ | 0.03 % |
| 490 | Insulet Corp | 403 | 61.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 491 | Sekisui Chemical Co Ltd | 3,800 | 60.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 492 | Norsk Hydro ASA | 6,639 | 59.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 493 | HDFC Asset Management Co Ltd | 2,119 | 59.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 494 | CK Hutchison Holdings Ltd | 7,000 | 59.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 495 | Perimeter Solutions Inc | 1,664 | 59.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 496 | Chewy Inc | 3,006 | 59.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 497 | Brinker International Inc | 349 | 58.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 498 | Matson Inc | 304 | 58.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 499 | Semtech Corp | 360 | 58.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 500 | Paylocity Holding Corp | 552 | 57.7K $ | 0.03 % |
The bonds it holds
This fund holds 290 bond lines from 150 companies. The table shows the 100 largest. Only companies that already have a page on Titelia appear here.
Sector breakdown
- Technology 28.0 %
- Financials 10.5 %
- Communication 8.0 %
- Industrials 7.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.1 %
- Health care 6.6 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 2.3 %
- Utilities 2.0 %
- Materials 1.9 %
- Real estate 0.8 %
- Unattributed 21.6 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 77.5 %
- EUR 5.8 %
- JPY 3.7 %
- GBP 2.3 %
- TWD 1.9 %
- HKD 1.8 %
- KRW 1.7 %
- CHF 1.6 %
- INR 0.7 %
- AUD 0.7 %
- DKK 0.4 %
- ILS 0.3 %
- SEK 0.3 %
- ZAR 0.3 %
- BRL 0.2 %
- SGD 0.2 %
- NOK 0.2 %
- PHP 0.1 %
- HUF 0.1 %
- MXN 0.1 %
- PLN 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 75.6 %
- Japan 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 3.5 %
- Taiwan 1.9 %
- South Korea 1.7 %
- Switzerland 1.7 %
- France 1.6 %
- Netherlands 1.5 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.2 %
- Germany 1.1 %
- Australia 1.0 %
- Spain 0.8 %
- Other countries 4.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 644 | 133M $ | 75.63 % |
| 2 | Japan | 42 | 6.5M $ | 3.68 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 25 | 6.1M $ | 3.47 % |
| 4 | Taiwan | 11 | 3.4M $ | 1.94 % |
| 5 | South Korea | 9 | 2.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 6 | Switzerland | 13 | 2.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 7 | France | 16 | 2.8M $ | 1.57 % |
| 8 | Netherlands | 6 | 2.6M $ | 1.49 % |
| 9 | Hong Kong SAR China | 14 | 2.1M $ | 1.20 % |
| 10 | Germany | 11 | 2M $ | 1.11 % |
| 11 | Australia | 7 | 1.7M $ | 0.99 % |
| 12 | Spain | 8 | 1.4M $ | 0.82 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of SA Franklin Allocation Moderately Aggressive Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000008054