Holdings of SA Franklin Allocation Moderately Aggressive Portfolio
SEASONS SERIES TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 213.5M $ including 175.9M $ in equities, 82.4 %
- Positions
- 886 in 37 countries
- Bond lines
- 290 from 150 companies
- Top ten
- 22.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Hilltop Holdings Inc | 841 | 32.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 602 | Tango Therapeutics Inc | 1,042 | 32.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 603 | Fastly Inc | 1,769 | 32.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 604 | Avista Corp | 785 | 32.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 605 | China Hongqiao Group Ltd | 12,500 | 32.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 606 | Trustmark Corp | 695 | 32K $ | 0.02 % |
| 607 | Global Net Lease Inc | 3,560 | 31.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 608 | Bunzl PLC | 908 | 31.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 609 | Genmab A/S | 113 | 31K $ | 0.01 % |
| 610 | StoneCo Ltd | 2,796 | 30.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 611 | Daiichi Life Group Inc | 2,700 | 29.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 612 | Seneca Foods Corp | 170 | 29.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 613 | Forum Energy Technologies Inc | 578 | 29K $ | 0.01 % |
| 614 | Makita Corp | 800 | 28.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 615 | National Energy Services Reunited Corp | 948 | 28.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 616 | Mesa Laboratories Inc | 284 | 28.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 617 | Rapid7 Inc | 3,453 | 28K $ | 0.01 % |
| 618 | Aeva Technologies Inc | 971 | 27.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 619 | L'Oreal SA | 63 | 27.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 620 | Navitas Semiconductor Corp | 1,532 | 27.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 621 | EverQuote Inc | 1,152 | 27.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 622 | OFG Bancorp | 553 | 27.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 623 | Nexon Co Ltd | 2,000 | 26.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 624 | Computershare Ltd | 996 | 26.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 625 | Firefly Aerospace Inc | 896 | 26.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 626 | Enterprise Financial Services Corp | 387 | 25.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 627 | BioMerieux | 324 | 25.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 628 | Coeur Mining Inc | 1,552 | 25.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 629 | National Bank Holdings Corp | 567 | 25.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 630 | Viavi Solutions Inc | 519 | 24.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 631 | Straumann Holding AG | 187 | 24.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 632 | Cerence Inc | 2,164 | 24.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 633 | Siemens AG | 76 | 24.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 634 | Heritage Insurance Holdings Inc | 925 | 24.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 635 | Castle Biosciences Inc | 1,008 | 24K $ | 0.01 % |
| 636 | Arvinas Inc | 2,835 | 23.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 637 | Maze Therapeutics Inc | 783 | 23.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 638 | Sanmina Corp | 92 | 23.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 639 | Oil States International Inc | 2,903 | 23.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 640 | Joby Aviation Inc | 2,571 | 22.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 641 | Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | 5,435 | 22.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 642 | Brightstar Lottery PLC | 2,134 | 22.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 643 | Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd | 3,100 | 22.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 644 | Chart Industries Inc | 107 | 22.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 645 | Bank of Hawaii Corp | 274 | 22.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 646 | Phreesia Inc | 2,167 | 22.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 647 | SiriusPoint Ltd | 929 | 22.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 648 | Axos Financial Inc | 226 | 22K $ | 0.01 % |
| 649 | Weichai Power Co Ltd | 5,000 | 22K $ | 0.01 % |
| 650 | Murphy Oil Corp | 671 | 21.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 651 | Teekay Corp Ltd | 2,182 | 21.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 652 | Amalgamated Financial Corp | 470 | 21.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 653 | Tesco PLC | 3,532 | 21.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 654 | Dole PLC | 1,554 | 21.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 655 | Hub Group Inc | 482 | 21.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 656 | Korn Ferry | 312 | 20.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 657 | Simmons First National Corp | 913 | 20.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 658 | Legalzoom.com Inc | 3,367 | 20.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 659 | Fresenius SE & Co KGaA | 438 | 20K $ | 0.01 % |
| 660 | Proto Labs Inc | 239 | 19.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 661 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | 35 | 19.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 662 | Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | 707 | 19.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 663 | Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd | 5,000 | 18.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 664 | V2X Inc | 246 | 18.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 665 | Portland General Electric Co | 353 | 18.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 666 | FANUC Corp | 400 | 18.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 667 | PubMatic Inc | 1,392 | 18.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 668 | ACI Worldwide Inc | 362 | 18.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 669 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 52 | 18.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 670 | Inhibrx Biosciences Inc | 189 | 17.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 671 | Innospec Inc | 217 | 17.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 672 | BLADEX INC | 286 | 17.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 673 | CENTURY ALUMINUM COMPANY | 380 | 17.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 674 | Universal Insurance Holdings Inc | 422 | 17.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 675 | Central Pacific Financial Corp | 455 | 17.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 676 | Moog Inc | 41 | 17.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 677 | IDT Corp | 298 | 17.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 678 | Arlo Technologies Inc | 1,275 | 17.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 679 | Calix Inc | 458 | 17.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 680 | Fabrinet | 30 | 16.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 681 | Virtus Investment Partners Inc | 117 | 16.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 682 | NMI Holdings Inc | 391 | 16.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 683 | PennyMac Financial Services Inc | 182 | 15.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 684 | CBL & Associates Properties Inc | 290 | 15.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 685 | Dycom Industries Inc | 30 | 15.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 686 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | 113 | 15.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 687 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | 200 | 15K $ | 0.01 % |
| 688 | Hanmi Financial Corp | 458 | 14.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 689 | NWPX Infrastructure Inc | 97 | 14.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 690 | Allegiant Travel Co | 123 | 14.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 691 | Avanos Medical Inc | 578 | 14.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 692 | FormFactor Inc | 89 | 14.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 693 | Hope Bancorp Inc | 1,007 | 13.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 694 | OceanFirst Financial Corp | 696 | 13.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 695 | Adient PLC | 736 | 13.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 696 | Banco de Sabadell SA | 3,791 | 13.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 697 | Omada Health Inc | 612 | 13.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 698 | NetScout Systems Inc | 307 | 13.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 699 | Zymeworks Inc | 505 | 13.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 700 | United Natural Foods Inc | 281 | 12.8K $ | 0.01 % |
The bonds it holds
This fund holds 290 bond lines from 150 companies. The table shows the 100 largest. Only companies that already have a page on Titelia appear here.
Sector breakdown
- Technology 28.0 %
- Financials 10.5 %
- Communication 8.0 %
- Industrials 7.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.1 %
- Health care 6.6 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 2.3 %
- Utilities 2.0 %
- Materials 1.9 %
- Real estate 0.8 %
- Unattributed 21.6 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 77.5 %
- EUR 5.8 %
- JPY 3.7 %
- GBP 2.3 %
- TWD 1.9 %
- HKD 1.8 %
- KRW 1.7 %
- CHF 1.6 %
- INR 0.7 %
- AUD 0.7 %
- DKK 0.4 %
- ILS 0.3 %
- SEK 0.3 %
- ZAR 0.3 %
- BRL 0.2 %
- SGD 0.2 %
- NOK 0.2 %
- PHP 0.1 %
- HUF 0.1 %
- MXN 0.1 %
- PLN 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 75.6 %
- Japan 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 3.5 %
- Taiwan 1.9 %
- South Korea 1.7 %
- Switzerland 1.7 %
- France 1.6 %
- Netherlands 1.5 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.2 %
- Germany 1.1 %
- Australia 1.0 %
- Spain 0.8 %
- Other countries 4.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 644 | 133M $ | 75.63 % |
| 2 | Japan | 42 | 6.5M $ | 3.68 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 25 | 6.1M $ | 3.47 % |
| 4 | Taiwan | 11 | 3.4M $ | 1.94 % |
| 5 | South Korea | 9 | 2.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 6 | Switzerland | 13 | 2.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 7 | France | 16 | 2.8M $ | 1.57 % |
| 8 | Netherlands | 6 | 2.6M $ | 1.49 % |
| 9 | Hong Kong SAR China | 14 | 2.1M $ | 1.20 % |
| 10 | Germany | 11 | 2M $ | 1.11 % |
| 11 | Australia | 7 | 1.7M $ | 0.99 % |
| 12 | Spain | 8 | 1.4M $ | 0.82 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of SA Franklin Allocation Moderately Aggressive Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000008054