Holdings of SA Multi-Managed Mid Cap Growth Portfolio
SEASONS SERIES TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 163.3M $ including 160.2M $ in equities, 98.1 %
- Positions
- 418 in 13 countries
- Top ten
- 19.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Ferguson Enterprises Inc | 539 | 127.9K $ | 0.08 % |
| 202 | Terawulf Inc | 5,131 | 126.7K $ | 0.08 % |
| 203 | WINGSTOP INC | 722 | 125.2K $ | 0.08 % |
| 204 | Gartner Inc | 926 | 120K $ | 0.07 % |
| 205 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | 867 | 117.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 206 | Corcept Therapeutics Inc | 1,346 | 117K $ | 0.07 % |
| 207 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 973 | 111.6K $ | 0.07 % |
| 208 | Hubbell Inc | 207 | 108.3K $ | 0.07 % |
| 209 | Karman Holdings Inc | 2,166 | 108.1K $ | 0.07 % |
| 210 | Encompass Health Corp | 1,061 | 107.2K $ | 0.07 % |
| 211 | Sanmina Corp | 421 | 106.5K $ | 0.07 % |
| 212 | Globe Life Inc | 589 | 105.2K $ | 0.06 % |
| 213 | Appfolio Inc | 655 | 105K $ | 0.06 % |
| 214 | Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The | 1,318 | 104.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 215 | Everus Construction Group Inc | 623 | 103.4K $ | 0.06 % |
| 216 | EquipmentShare.com Inc | 5,252 | 103.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 217 | NVR Inc | 15 | 102.2K $ | 0.06 % |
| 218 | Belden Inc | 852 | 102.2K $ | 0.06 % |
| 219 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | 1,814 | 101.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 220 | Almonty Industries Inc | 6,114 | 101.2K $ | 0.06 % |
| 221 | Electronic Arts Inc | 488 | 100.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 222 | InterDigital Inc | 334 | 94.6K $ | 0.06 % |
| 223 | ON Semiconductor Corp | 999 | 94.4K $ | 0.06 % |
| 224 | Equitable Holdings Inc | 2,131 | 93.5K $ | 0.06 % |
| 225 | Centene Corp | 1,431 | 91.9K $ | 0.06 % |
| 226 | IES HOLDINGS INC | 124 | 91.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 227 | Carvana Co | 1,375 | 90.5K $ | 0.06 % |
| 228 | West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | 250 | 89.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 229 | SharkNinja Inc | 584 | 88.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 230 | WYNN RESORTS LTD | 915 | 88.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 231 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc | 1,154 | 88.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 232 | Tempus AI Inc | 1,526 | 88.4K $ | 0.05 % |
| 233 | Paylocity Holding Corp | 834 | 87.2K $ | 0.05 % |
| 234 | Dycom Industries Inc | 168 | 84.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 235 | Ross Stores Inc | 398 | 84.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 236 | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp | 1,336 | 81.1K $ | 0.05 % |
| 237 | Permian Resources Corp | 4,374 | 80.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 238 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts Inc | 944 | 79.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 239 | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp | 264 | 71.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 240 | MAXLINEAR INC | 533 | 68.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 241 | VENTAS INC | 754 | 67K $ | 0.04 % |
| 242 | Okta Inc | 479 | 65.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 243 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 193 | 65.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 244 | Quest Diagnostics Inc | 307 | 65.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 245 | Nutanix Inc | 1,273 | 64.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 246 | GXO Logistics Inc | 1,275 | 64.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 247 | CDW Corp/DE | 457 | 64.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 248 | VAXCYTE INC | 1,100 | 63.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 249 | Loar Holdings Inc | 779 | 62.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 250 | ResMed Inc | 322 | 62.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 251 | Deckers Outdoor Corp | 630 | 62.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 252 | API GROUP CORP | 1,477 | 62.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 253 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co | 270 | 62K $ | 0.04 % |
| 254 | EAST WEST BANCORP INC | 480 | 62K $ | 0.04 % |
| 255 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | 732 | 61.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 256 | HF Sinclair Corp | 886 | 61.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 257 | Core & Main Inc | 1,278 | 61.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 258 | LAZARD INC | 1,469 | 61.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 259 | CG ONCOLOGY INC | 867 | 61.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 260 | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC | 687 | 61.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 261 | JFrog Ltd | 676 | 61.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 262 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 495 | 61K $ | 0.04 % |
| 263 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 337 | 60.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 264 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | 323 | 60.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 265 | Allstate Corp/The | 252 | 60K $ | 0.04 % |
| 266 | Summit Therapeutics Inc | 4,095 | 59.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 267 | Globalstar Inc | 731 | 59.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 268 | Phillips 66 | 349 | 59K $ | 0.04 % |
| 269 | Performance Food Group Co | 526 | 58.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 270 | Mettler-Toledo International Inc | 46 | 58.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 271 | StandardAero Inc | 1,963 | 58.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 272 | Planet Fitness Inc | 1,122 | 58.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 273 | Ovintiv Inc | 1,109 | 58.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 274 | Tyler Technologies Inc | 199 | 58.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 275 | Arxis Inc | 1,257 | 58K $ | 0.04 % |
| 276 | BEONE MEDICINES LTD | 203 | 57.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 277 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 521 | 57.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 278 | Charles River Laboratories International Inc | 255 | 57.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 279 | Paychex Inc | 583 | 57.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 280 | Impinj Inc | 400 | 57.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 281 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | 2,314 | 56.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 282 | CYTOKINETICS INC | 668 | 56.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 283 | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC | 681 | 56.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 284 | Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The | 262 | 56.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 285 | DaVita Inc | 252 | 56.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 286 | Krystal Biotech Inc | 150 | 55.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 287 | Middleby Corp/The | 324 | 55.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 288 | LEONARDO DRS INC | 1,300 | 55.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 289 | TE Connectivity PLC | 275 | 55.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 290 | Vail Resorts Inc | 404 | 55K $ | 0.03 % |
| 291 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 899 | 54.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 292 | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC | 1,400 | 54.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 293 | Glaukos Corp | 387 | 54.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 294 | Iron Mountain Inc | 427 | 53.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 295 | Uranium Energy Corp | 5,053 | 53.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 296 | Wayfair Inc | 582 | 53.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 297 | Packaging Corp of America | 225 | 53.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 298 | Repligen Corp | 392 | 53.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 299 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 454 | 53.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 300 | Veeva Systems Inc | 299 | 53.1K $ | 0.03 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 21.8 %
- Industrials 13.9 %
- Health care 8.1 %
- Consumer discretionary 6.8 %
- Materials 3.8 %
- Communication 3.6 %
- Financials 2.9 %
- Energy 2.5 %
- Utilities 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.3 %
- Consumer staples 0.8 %
- Funds 0.1 %
- Unattributed 32.4 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 99.4 %
- CAD 0.6 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 93.6 %
- Canada 2.2 %
- Cayman Islands 1.0 %
- Bermuda 0.8 %
- United Kingdom 0.7 %
- Switzerland 0.6 %
- Netherlands 0.6 %
- Ireland 0.2 %
- Denmark 0.2 %
- Israel 0.1 %
- Jersey 0.0 %
- Germany 0.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 392 | 150M $ | 93.64 % |
| 2 | Canada | 8 | 3.5M $ | 2.19 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 5 | 1.5M $ | 0.95 % |
| 4 | Bermuda | 1 | 1.3M $ | 0.84 % |
| 5 | United Kingdom | 2 | 1.1M $ | 0.67 % |
| 6 | Switzerland | 1 | 1M $ | 0.63 % |
| 7 | Netherlands | 2 | 884.9K $ | 0.55 % |
| 8 | Ireland | 1 | 275.4K $ | 0.17 % |
| 9 | Denmark | 1 | 248.6K $ | 0.16 % |
| 10 | Israel | 2 | 193.3K $ | 0.12 % |
| 11 | Jersey | 1 | 47.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 12 | Germany | 1 | 32.8K $ | 0.02 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of SA Multi-Managed Mid Cap Growth Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000008036