Funds holding L'AIR LIQUIDE SA
ISIN US0091262024 · France · LEI 969500MMPQVHK671GT54
- Fund holders
- 17
- Of which ETFs
- 4 13 other funds
- Value held
- 42.8M $
This issuer has other securities: Air Liquide SA (FR0000120073), Air Liquide SA (FR0000053951), Air Liquide SA (FR0014010OO5), Air Liquide SA (FR001400T5U9)
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BNY Mellon Worldwide Growth Fund, Inc. BNY Mellon Worldwide Growth Fund, Inc. | 336,353 | 13.2M $ | 1.46 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| GMO International Quality ETF GMO ETF Trust | 253,857 | 10.5M $ | 3.69 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ActivePassive International Equity ETF Trust for Professional Managers | 126,074 | 5.2M $ | 0.50 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Timothy Plan International Fund TIMOTHY PLAN | 93,898 | 3.7M $ | 1.56 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Pro-Blend Maximum Term Series Manning & Napier Fund, Inc. | 79,688 | 3.1M $ | 0.79 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Pro-Blend Extended Term Series Manning & Napier Fund, Inc. | 50,044 | 2M $ | 0.54 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SP Funds S&P World (ex-US) ETF SP Funds Trust | 32,188 | 1.3M $ | 0.63 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Calvert Global Energy Solutions Fund Calvert Impact Fund, Inc. | 28,155 | 1.1M $ | 0.59 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Pro-Blend Moderate Term Series Manning & Napier Fund, Inc. | 24,867 | 978.8K $ | 0.39 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| One Global ETF NORTHERN LIGHTS FUND TRUST II | 16,215 | 670.5K $ | 0.65 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Pro-Blend Conservative Term Series Manning & Napier Fund, Inc. | 15,550 | 612K $ | 0.23 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Strategic Advisers International Fund Fidelity Rutland Square Trust II | 6,078 | 251.3K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Aquarius International Fund RBB Fund, Inc. | 2,142 | 88.6K $ | 0.01 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| International Portfolio I Multi-Select Securities Fund for Puerto Rico Residents | 926 | 36.6K $ | 1.66 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Europe 1.25x Strategy Fund Rydex Series Funds | 345 | 13.6K $ | 0.65 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Europe 1.25x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 344 | 13.6K $ | 0.72 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| PRAXIS INTERNATIONAL INDEX FUND Praxis Mutual Funds | 4 | 173.7 $ | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| GMO International Quality ETF GMO ETF Trust | 3.69 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| International Portfolio I Multi-Select Securities Fund for Puerto Rico Residents | 1.66 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Timothy Plan International Fund TIMOTHY PLAN | 1.56 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| BNY Mellon Worldwide Growth Fund, Inc. BNY Mellon Worldwide Growth Fund, Inc. | 1.46 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Pro-Blend Maximum Term Series Manning & Napier Fund, Inc. | 0.79 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Europe 1.25x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 0.72 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| One Global ETF NORTHERN LIGHTS FUND TRUST II | 0.65 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Europe 1.25x Strategy Fund Rydex Series Funds | 0.65 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| SP Funds S&P World (ex-US) ETF SP Funds Trust | 0.63 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Calvert Global Energy Solutions Fund Calvert Impact Fund, Inc. | 0.59 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 17 | 0 | 1,066,728 | -3.8 % |
| 2026Q2 | 17 | +2 | 1,109,259 | -6.0 % |
| 2026Q1 | 15 | -1 | 1,179,494 | -12.5 % |
| 2025Q4 | 16 | -1 | 1,348,625 | +1.7 % |
| 2025Q3 | 17 | +1 | 1,326,323 | -3.1 % |
| 2025Q2 | 16 | +1 | 1,368,234 | +22.8 % |
| 2025Q1 | 15 | +1 | 1,113,890 | -9.5 % |
| 2024Q4 | 14 | +4 | 1,230,467 | +40.9 % |
| 2024Q3 | 10 | -1 | 873,410 | +24.0 % |
| 2024Q2 | 11 | 0 | 704,503 | +7.7 % |
| 2024Q1 | 11 | +1 | 654,369 | +2.0 % |
| 2023Q4 | 10 | 641,520 |
Institutional managers
17 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F).
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boston Common Asset Management, LLC | 100,181 | 4.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | 89,333 | 3.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Madison Asset Management, LLC | 32,573 | 1.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Sterling Capital Management LLC | 13,458 | 551.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GAMMA Investing LLC | 8,718 | 361.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ALTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC/ | 6,953 | 288.5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Calydon Capital | 6,521 | 270.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. | 4,570 | 189.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Accent Capital Management, LLC | 1,292 | 53.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Salomon & Ludwin, LLC | 1,228 | 51.2K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 345 | 14.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| THURSTON, SPRINGER, MILLER, HERD & TITAK, INC. | 273 | 11.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Archer Investment Corp | 167 | 6.9K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NBC SECURITIES, INC. | 157 | 6.4K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| HANTZ FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. | 141 | 6 $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Strengthening Families & Communities, LLC | 124 | 5.1K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| IMA Advisory Services, Inc. | 103 | 4.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding L'AIR LIQUIDE SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/l-air-liquide-sa-US0091262024