Funds holding Concrete Pumping Holdings Inc
ISIN US2067041085 · United States
- Fund holders
- 128
- Of which ETFs
- 22 106 other funds
- Value held
- 70.8M $
- Share of capital
- 13.2 % of 50.4M shares on Aug 28, 2026
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackstone Alternative Multi-Strategy Fund Blackstone Alternative Investment Funds | 1,200 | 14.5K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD RUSSELL 2000 GROWTH INDEX FUND VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 1,064 | 8.3K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 High Income ETF ProShares Trust | 1,022 | 8K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Strategic Equity Allocation Trust John Hancock Variable Insurance Trust | 1,014 | 12.2K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Small-Cap Equity Portfolio PACIFIC SELECT FUND | 993 | 12K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Nuveen Equity Index Fund TIAA-CREF Funds | 887 | 8.6K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Total Stock Market Index Trust John Hancock Variable Insurance Trust | 866 | 10.4K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares UltraPro Russell2000 ProShares Trust | 806 | 6.3K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Ultra Russell2000 ProShares Trust | 802 | 6.3K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Morgan Stanley Pathway Small-Mid Cap Equity ETF MORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FUNDS | 792 | 6.2K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| EQ/Franklin Small Cap Value Managed Volatility Portfolio EQ Advisors Trust | 789 | 9.5K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Longview Advantage ETF RBB Fund Trust | 725 | 5.7K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Nuveen Life Stock Index Fund TIAA-CREF Life Funds | 708 | 8.5K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| State Street Total Return V.I.S. Fund STATE STREET VARIABLE INSURANCE SERIES FUNDS INC | 518 | 6.2K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Penn Series Small Cap Index Fund Penn Series Funds Inc | 500 | 6K $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Destinations Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 473 | 3.7K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ULTRA SMALL CAP PROFUND ProFunds | 269 | 2.6K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Knights of Columbus U.S. ALL CAP INDEX FUND ADVISORS' INNER CIRCLE III | 119 | 1.2K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 2x Strategy Fund Rydex Dynamic Funds | 112 | 1.3K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| PROFUND VP ULTRA SMALL CAP ProFunds | 86 | 1K $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| PROFUND VP SMALL CAP ProFunds | 56 | 674.8 $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 Fund Rydex Series Funds | 52 | 626.6 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Series Funds | 31 | 373.6 $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional US Vector Equity ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 28 | 272.4 $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| ProShares Hedge Replication ETF ProShares Trust | 20 | 156.4 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SMALL-CAP PROFUND ProFunds | 18 | 175.1 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000(R) 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 6 | 72.3 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF ProShares Trust | 6 | 46.9 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| DIAMOND HILL SMALL CAP FUND Diamond Hill Funds | 1.03 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Royce Micro-Cap Fund ROYCE FUND | 0.68 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Royce Capital Fund - Micro-Cap Portfolio ROYCE CAPITAL FUND | 0.67 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ACUITAS US MICROCAP FUND FORUM FUNDS II | 0.53 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| North Star Micro Cap Fund NORTHERN LIGHTS FUND TRUST II | 0.53 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Value Fund f/k/a Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund Federated Hermes Equity Funds | 0.37 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Small Company Value Portfolio Wilshire Mutual Funds Inc | 0.30 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Nationwide Bailard Small Cap Value Fund Nationwide Mutual Funds | 0.28 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| PGIM Jennison Small-Cap Core Equity Fund Prudential Investment Portfolios 2 | 0.26 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Omni Small-Cap Value Fund Bridgeway Funds, Inc. | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 128 | -3 | 6,641,447 | -1.1 % |
| 2026Q2 | 131 | +1 | 6,715,712 | -11.3 % |
| 2026Q1 | 130 | -2 | 7,572,574 | -0.3 % |
| 2025Q4 | 132 | 0 | 7,599,095 | -3.4 % |
| 2025Q3 | 132 | -1 | 7,864,113 | +0.9 % |
| 2025Q2 | 133 | +9 | 7,791,744 | +0.3 % |
| 2025Q1 | 124 | +3 | 7,767,685 | +2.7 % |
| 2024Q4 | 121 | -8 | 7,561,125 | +5.6 % |
| 2024Q3 | 129 | -2 | 7,159,646 | -0.6 % |
| 2024Q2 | 131 | +5 | 7,202,510 | -2.8 % |
| 2024Q1 | 126 | -1 | 7,410,390 | -5.1 % |
| 2023Q4 | 127 | 7,806,134 |
Institutional managers
106 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F). The table shows the 25 largest.
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2,082,792 | 14.9M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | 1,480,929 | 10.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ROYCE & ASSOCIATES LP | 1,400,097 | 10M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1,277,875 | 9.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 656,001 | 4.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 542,579 | 3.9M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 538,406 | 3.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Seven Six Capital Management, LLC | 529,981 | 3.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 491,729 | 3.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| DIAMOND HILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 466,396 | 3.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Mill Road Capital Management LLC | 430,805 | 3.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 424,561 | 3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| JB CAPITAL PARTNERS LP | 341,400 | 2.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 301,584 | 2.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 297,818 | 2.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 293,406 | 2.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 252,532 | 1.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 214,146 | 1.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Aristides Capital LLC | 188,473 | 1.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Raiffeisen Bank International AG | 172,024 | 1.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| O'SHAUGHNESSY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 148,282 | 1.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 126,671 | 904 $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| North Star Investment Management Corp. | 124,000 | 885.4K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 118,213 | 844K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PARK AVENUE SECURITIES LLC | 118,213 | 844 $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding Concrete Pumping Holdings Inc". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/concrete-pumping-holdings-inc-US2067041085