Holdings of GRANDEUR PEAK GLOBAL REACH FUND
Grandeur Peak Global Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 80.9M $ including 80M $ in equities, 98.9 %
- Positions
- 188 in 31 countries
- Top ten
- 11.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ASM International NV | 392 | 362.3K $ | 0.45 % |
| 102 | International Container Terminal Services Inc | 22,970 | 361.3K $ | 0.45 % |
| 103 | LEENO Industrial Inc | 7,957 | 353.4K $ | 0.44 % |
| 104 | Chemometec A/S | 5,257 | 350.8K $ | 0.43 % |
| 105 | Abacus Global Management Inc | 33,421 | 344.6K $ | 0.43 % |
| 106 | Sdiptech AB | 13,560 | 344.4K $ | 0.43 % |
| 107 | SOFTCAT PLC | 13,215 | 343.7K $ | 0.42 % |
| 108 | Esquire Financial Holdings Inc | 2,624 | 339.1K $ | 0.42 % |
| 109 | Pattern Group Inc | 14,651 | 337.3K $ | 0.42 % |
| 110 | Japan Elevator Service Holdings Co Ltd | 31,600 | 336.1K $ | 0.42 % |
| 111 | Totech Corp | 13,700 | 333.1K $ | 0.41 % |
| 112 | Mueller Water Products Inc | 13,124 | 331.2K $ | 0.41 % |
| 113 | SEMCNS CO LTD | 43,283 | 329.3K $ | 0.41 % |
| 114 | LIMBACH HOLDINGS INC | 4,569 | 327.6K $ | 0.41 % |
| 115 | Plover Bay Technologies Ltd | 307,700 | 327.2K $ | 0.40 % |
| 116 | Elmos Semiconductor SE | 1,930 | 325K $ | 0.40 % |
| 117 | AddLife AB | 19,095 | 324.1K $ | 0.40 % |
| 118 | Pollen Street Group Ltd | 27,741 | 320.8K $ | 0.40 % |
| 119 | JENTECH PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO LTD | 3,000 | 319.9K $ | 0.40 % |
| 120 | R&S Group Holding AG | 12,337 | 319.3K $ | 0.39 % |
| 121 | Kitz Corp | 23,000 | 317.9K $ | 0.39 % |
| 122 | Shenzhen New Industries Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd | 44,809 | 317.6K $ | 0.39 % |
| 123 | Ashtead Technology Holdings plc | 57,259 | 316K $ | 0.39 % |
| 124 | Momentum Group AB | 21,091 | 314.1K $ | 0.39 % |
| 125 | Pumtech Korea Co Ltd | 9,804 | 313.2K $ | 0.39 % |
| 126 | Harrow Inc | 8,035 | 311.5K $ | 0.39 % |
| 127 | Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd | 19,482 | 311.5K $ | 0.39 % |
| 128 | Ypsomed Holding AG | 652 | 310.7K $ | 0.38 % |
| 129 | Chung-Hsin Electric & Machinery Manufacturing Corp | 65,000 | 308.9K $ | 0.38 % |
| 130 | X-Fab Silicon Foundries SE | 41,162 | 307.9K $ | 0.38 % |
| 131 | Supriya Lifescience Ltd | 33,622 | 305.6K $ | 0.38 % |
| 132 | BoneSupport Holding AB | 13,182 | 304.9K $ | 0.38 % |
| 133 | Redcare Pharmacy NV | 4,174 | 295.6K $ | 0.37 % |
| 134 | NEPTUNE INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC | 9,230 | 292.7K $ | 0.36 % |
| 135 | Belimo Holding AG | 280 | 291K $ | 0.36 % |
| 136 | Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd | 25,707 | 288.1K $ | 0.36 % |
| 137 | NRB Bearings Ltd | 66,982 | 287.8K $ | 0.36 % |
| 138 | Mader Group Ltd | 58,948 | 286.4K $ | 0.35 % |
| 139 | Tatton Asset Management PLC | 29,996 | 286.2K $ | 0.35 % |
| 140 | Kraken Robotics Inc | 68,400 | 283.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 141 | Imdex Ltd | 108,648 | 282.3K $ | 0.35 % |
| 142 | Taiwan Speciality Chemicals Co | 42,000 | 281.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 143 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | 787 | 280.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 144 | Renew Holdings PLC | 23,167 | 280.1K $ | 0.35 % |
| 145 | HealthEquity Inc | 2,778 | 279.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 146 | Miami International Holdings Inc | 5,868 | 276K $ | 0.34 % |
| 147 | Coda Octopus Group Inc | 27,036 | 274.1K $ | 0.34 % |
| 148 | Voltronic Power Technology Corp | 9,247 | 273.9K $ | 0.34 % |
| 149 | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 3,614 | 273.5K $ | 0.34 % |
| 150 | HD Hyundai Marine Solution Co Ltd | 2,126 | 271.1K $ | 0.34 % |
| 151 | Core & Main Inc | 6,094 | 268K $ | 0.33 % |
| 152 | Ensign Group Inc/The | 1,493 | 266K $ | 0.33 % |
| 153 | Pennant Group Inc/The | 6,484 | 261.4K $ | 0.32 % |
| 154 | Shawbrook Group PLC | 59,140 | 261.4K $ | 0.32 % |
| 155 | 360 ONE WAM Ltd | 21,822 | 259.7K $ | 0.32 % |
| 156 | FirstService Corp | 1,800 | 253.6K $ | 0.31 % |
| 157 | IDUN INDUSTRIER AB | 7,278 | 250.7K $ | 0.31 % |
| 158 | Eton Pharmaceuticals Inc | 5,223 | 242.5K $ | 0.30 % |
| 159 | Zylox-Tonbridge Medical Technology Co Ltd | 99,200 | 241.3K $ | 0.30 % |
| 160 | FRP ADVISORY GROUP PLC | 157,624 | 241.1K $ | 0.30 % |
| 161 | Visional Inc | 4,400 | 240.9K $ | 0.30 % |
| 162 | HPSP Co Ltd | 9,863 | 236.5K $ | 0.29 % |
| 163 | Beijing Huafeng Test & Control Technology Co Ltd | 4,456 | 236K $ | 0.29 % |
| 164 | Cartrade Tech Ltd | 8,273 | 235.8K $ | 0.29 % |
| 165 | Vietnam Technological & Commercial Joint Stock Bank | 213,832 | 235.4K $ | 0.29 % |
| 166 | Tradeweb Markets Inc | 2,333 | 234.5K $ | 0.29 % |
| 167 | Materials Analysis Technology Inc | 36,208 | 233.7K $ | 0.29 % |
| 168 | Regional SAB de CV | 28,300 | 232.8K $ | 0.29 % |
| 169 | Shin Maint Holdings Co Ltd | 35,000 | 229.3K $ | 0.28 % |
| 170 | IFAMILYSC CO LTD | 43,644 | 228.3K $ | 0.28 % |
| 171 | iFAST Corp Ltd | 31,900 | 226.1K $ | 0.28 % |
| 172 | ASIA COMMERCIAL BANK JSB | 266,426 | 221.9K $ | 0.27 % |
| 173 | SHANGHAI FOREST CABIN COSMETICS GROUP CO LTD | 33,600 | 212.2K $ | 0.26 % |
| 174 | Thermador Groupe | 2,386 | 208.4K $ | 0.26 % |
| 175 | PWR Holdings Ltd | 29,140 | 203.6K $ | 0.25 % |
| 176 | BBB FOODS INC | 4,916 | 203.2K $ | 0.25 % |
| 177 | Kura Sushi USA Inc | 4,358 | 200.8K $ | 0.25 % |
| 178 | Bowman Consulting Group Ltd | 7,376 | 198K $ | 0.24 % |
| 179 | Lifedrink Co Inc | 21,300 | 193.5K $ | 0.24 % |
| 180 | Antin Infrastructure Partners SA | 18,775 | 189.1K $ | 0.23 % |
| 181 | Istyle Inc | 67,600 | 187.7K $ | 0.23 % |
| 182 | Halma PLC | 3,879 | 184.5K $ | 0.23 % |
| 183 | Zabka Group SA | 21,109 | 179.7K $ | 0.22 % |
| 184 | BuySell Technologies Co Ltd | 9,400 | 175.5K $ | 0.22 % |
| 185 | SWEDENCARE AB | 73,151 | 169K $ | 0.21 % |
| 186 | Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd | 2,005 | 155.8K $ | 0.19 % |
| 187 | POND GROUP CO LTD | 35,942 | 110.8K $ | 0.14 % |
| 188 | Cisarua Mountain Dairy PT TBK | 414,700 | 105.8K $ | 0.13 % |
Sector breakdown
- Health care 2.0 %
- Technology 1.1 %
- Industrials 0.9 %
- Unattributed 96.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 25.9 %
- EUR 11.4 %
- GBP 9.4 %
- TWD 8.4 %
- JPY 8.1 %
- SEK 7.3 %
- INR 6.6 %
- AUD 5.6 %
- KRW 5.0 %
- CAD 3.6 %
- MXN 1.8 %
- CHF 1.2 %
- HKD 1.0 %
- PHP 0.9 %
- SAR 0.9 %
- CNY 0.7 %
- VND 0.6 %
- AED 0.5 %
- DKK 0.4 %
- SGD 0.3 %
- PLN 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- IDR 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 23.9 %
- Japan 8.1 %
- United Kingdom 7.9 %
- Sweden 7.3 %
- Taiwan 7.1 %
- India 6.6 %
- Australia 5.6 %
- South Korea 5.0 %
- Canada 3.6 %
- Italy 3.0 %
- Germany 2.3 %
- Mexico 2.1 %
- Other countries 17.6 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 40 | 19.1M $ | 23.89 % |
| 2 | Japan | 18 | 6.5M $ | 8.13 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 15 | 6.3M $ | 7.91 % |
| 4 | Sweden | 13 | 5.8M $ | 7.27 % |
| 5 | Taiwan | 14 | 5.7M $ | 7.08 % |
| 6 | India | 12 | 5.3M $ | 6.61 % |
| 7 | Australia | 8 | 4.5M $ | 5.62 % |
| 8 | South Korea | 11 | 4M $ | 4.97 % |
| 9 | Canada | 7 | 2.9M $ | 3.58 % |
| 10 | Italy | 5 | 2.4M $ | 3.01 % |
| 11 | Germany | 5 | 1.8M $ | 2.28 % |
| 12 | Mexico | 4 | 1.7M $ | 2.07 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of GRANDEUR PEAK GLOBAL REACH FUND". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000080372