Holdings of GRANDEUR PEAK GLOBAL REACH FUND
Grandeur Peak Global Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 80.9M $ including 80M $ in equities, 98.9 %
- Positions
- 188 in 31 countries
- Top ten
- 11.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LeMaitre Vascular Inc | 11,076 | 1.1M $ | 1.39 % |
| 2 | Virbac SACA | 2,739 | 1.1M $ | 1.32 % |
| 3 | Dexcom Inc | 12,060 | 1M $ | 1.24 % |
| 4 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc | 12,925 | 949.6K $ | 1.17 % |
| 5 | QUALITAS LTD | 441,845 | 942.7K $ | 1.17 % |
| 6 | MAREX GROUP LTD | 14,335 | 930.6K $ | 1.15 % |
| 7 | Vimian Group AB | 259,095 | 925.2K $ | 1.14 % |
| 8 | Pinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd | 81,159 | 913.3K $ | 1.13 % |
| 9 | SJS Enterprises Ltd | 34,902 | 875K $ | 1.08 % |
| 10 | Asker Healthcare Group AB | 101,193 | 860.9K $ | 1.06 % |
| 11 | PB Fintech Ltd | 50,876 | 854.1K $ | 1.06 % |
| 12 | Eurofins Scientific SE | 10,794 | 848.7K $ | 1.05 % |
| 13 | ROSEBANK INDUSTRIES PLC | 184,283 | 834.5K $ | 1.03 % |
| 14 | DIPLOMA PLC | 8,383 | 827K $ | 1.02 % |
| 15 | CVS GROUP PLC | 47,728 | 805.3K $ | 1.00 % |
| 16 | Asia Vital Components Co Ltd | 11,000 | 790K $ | 0.98 % |
| 17 | Littelfuse Inc | 1,777 | 785.7K $ | 0.97 % |
| 18 | Bel Fuse Inc | 2,882 | 783.8K $ | 0.97 % |
| 19 | D'Alba Global Co Ltd | 5,011 | 767.4K $ | 0.95 % |
| 20 | AtriCure Inc | 20,044 | 756.9K $ | 0.94 % |
| 21 | Rasan Information Technology Co | 21,551 | 747.1K $ | 0.92 % |
| 22 | PJT Partners Inc | 4,337 | 730K $ | 0.90 % |
| 23 | MA Financial Group Ltd | 180,011 | 723.8K $ | 0.89 % |
| 24 | Interpump Group SpA | 17,984 | 720.7K $ | 0.89 % |
| 25 | Corporativo Fragua SAB de CV | 24,772 | 700.7K $ | 0.87 % |
| 26 | ITT INC | 3,528 | 691.4K $ | 0.85 % |
| 27 | IPD GROUP LTD | 190,978 | 649.5K $ | 0.80 % |
| 28 | Mama's Creations Inc | 35,068 | 646.3K $ | 0.80 % |
| 29 | NORDREST HOLDING AB | 23,752 | 627.4K $ | 0.78 % |
| 30 | Kadant Inc | 2,012 | 618.7K $ | 0.76 % |
| 31 | Freshpet Inc | 10,377 | 617.8K $ | 0.76 % |
| 32 | M-Tron Industries Inc | 7,427 | 611.8K $ | 0.76 % |
| 33 | 5N Plus Inc | 25,910 | 602.2K $ | 0.74 % |
| 34 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | 1,054 | 589.3K $ | 0.73 % |
| 35 | Charm Care Corp KK | 66,400 | 566.1K $ | 0.70 % |
| 36 | Volution Group PLC | 67,389 | 562.2K $ | 0.69 % |
| 37 | SILERGY CORP | 43,700 | 558.7K $ | 0.69 % |
| 38 | Hill & Smith PLC | 14,013 | 538.2K $ | 0.67 % |
| 39 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC | 371 | 529.1K $ | 0.65 % |
| 40 | Maruwa Co Ltd/Aichi | 1,500 | 523.4K $ | 0.65 % |
| 41 | Corp Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB de CV | 150,300 | 519.4K $ | 0.64 % |
| 42 | Sinbon Electronics Co Ltd | 56,000 | 513.1K $ | 0.63 % |
| 43 | Federal Signal Corp | 4,105 | 512.9K $ | 0.63 % |
| 44 | Aditya Vision Ltd | 75,941 | 507.9K $ | 0.63 % |
| 45 | Park Systems Corp | 2,849 | 503.4K $ | 0.62 % |
| 46 | MonotaRO Co Ltd | 40,000 | 503.4K $ | 0.62 % |
| 47 | Action Construction Equipment Ltd | 44,480 | 499K $ | 0.62 % |
| 48 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | 3,974 | 498.7K $ | 0.62 % |
| 49 | Navigator Global Investments Ltd | 304,782 | 497.9K $ | 0.62 % |
| 50 | XPEL Inc | 11,205 | 497.2K $ | 0.61 % |
| 51 | COHORT PLC | 30,055 | 496.6K $ | 0.61 % |
| 52 | AIRTAC INTERNATIONAL GROUP | 12,000 | 492.2K $ | 0.61 % |
| 53 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | 8,167 | 486.6K $ | 0.60 % |
| 54 | Sanil Electric Co Ltd | 4,897 | 486K $ | 0.60 % |
| 55 | Groupe Dynamite Inc | 11,900 | 480.6K $ | 0.59 % |
| 56 | Anant Raj Ltd | 72,734 | 476.1K $ | 0.59 % |
| 57 | Mani Inc | 49,900 | 474K $ | 0.59 % |
| 58 | Pfisterer Holding SE | 5,329 | 468.4K $ | 0.58 % |
| 59 | INTEGRAL CORP | 25,100 | 462.2K $ | 0.57 % |
| 60 | CHROMA ATE INC | 7,000 | 455.1K $ | 0.56 % |
| 61 | ASPEED Technology Inc | 1,000 | 449.6K $ | 0.56 % |
| 62 | Swedish Logistic Property AB | 115,852 | 447.8K $ | 0.55 % |
| 63 | UFP Technologies Inc | 1,757 | 447.6K $ | 0.55 % |
| 64 | JFrog Ltd | 5,606 | 447.3K $ | 0.55 % |
| 65 | AURAS Technology Co Ltd | 16,000 | 446.8K $ | 0.55 % |
| 66 | BIOSYENT INC | 42,000 | 441.9K $ | 0.55 % |
| 67 | DiaSorin SpA | 5,294 | 438.8K $ | 0.54 % |
| 68 | Rubrik Inc | 5,983 | 432.9K $ | 0.54 % |
| 69 | Arxis Inc | 7,955 | 432K $ | 0.53 % |
| 70 | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC | 1,352 | 431.2K $ | 0.53 % |
| 71 | Lifco AB | 12,628 | 429.7K $ | 0.53 % |
| 72 | Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd | 7,700 | 429.7K $ | 0.53 % |
| 73 | Acter Group Corp Ltd | 15,000 | 429.5K $ | 0.53 % |
| 74 | Lagercrantz Group AB | 18,114 | 426.1K $ | 0.53 % |
| 75 | 4imprint Group PLC | 7,635 | 423.7K $ | 0.52 % |
| 76 | Harvia Oyj | 8,786 | 418.1K $ | 0.52 % |
| 77 | Melexis NV | 5,271 | 415.3K $ | 0.51 % |
| 78 | SEIWA HOLDINGS CO LTD | 46,400 | 413.6K $ | 0.51 % |
| 79 | Aritzia Inc | 4,130 | 411.5K $ | 0.51 % |
| 80 | Moncler SpA | 7,121 | 403.3K $ | 0.50 % |
| 81 | Philippine Seven Corp | 713,380 | 395K $ | 0.49 % |
| 82 | TerraVest Industries Inc | 4,825 | 393.2K $ | 0.49 % |
| 83 | Sporton International Inc | 65,868 | 392.5K $ | 0.49 % |
| 84 | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8,294 | 392.3K $ | 0.48 % |
| 85 | Varun Beverages Ltd | 84,476 | 391.6K $ | 0.48 % |
| 86 | AddTech AB | 10,724 | 390.4K $ | 0.48 % |
| 87 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | 3,600 | 388.1K $ | 0.48 % |
| 88 | IMCD NV | 3,545 | 387.6K $ | 0.48 % |
| 89 | Games Workshop Group PLC | 1,502 | 387K $ | 0.48 % |
| 90 | P-Duke Technology Co Ltd | 105,000 | 385.2K $ | 0.48 % |
| 91 | Hon Precision Inc | 2,000 | 382.6K $ | 0.47 % |
| 92 | Spinneys 1961 Holding PLC | 1,101,377 | 380.8K $ | 0.47 % |
| 93 | DiscoverIE Group PLC | 36,142 | 377.5K $ | 0.47 % |
| 94 | FNS TECH CO LTD | 48,406 | 375.7K $ | 0.46 % |
| 95 | Kinden Corp | 8,300 | 369.7K $ | 0.46 % |
| 96 | Azelis Group NV | 28,330 | 369.6K $ | 0.46 % |
| 97 | GABLER GROUP AG | 8,389 | 367.7K $ | 0.45 % |
| 98 | Badger Meter Inc | 2,719 | 365.3K $ | 0.45 % |
| 99 | Pharmanutra SpA | 3,785 | 363.3K $ | 0.45 % |
| 100 | AZOOM Co Ltd | 12,400 | 362.6K $ | 0.45 % |
Sector breakdown
- Health care 2.0 %
- Technology 1.1 %
- Industrials 0.9 %
- Unattributed 96.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 25.9 %
- EUR 11.4 %
- GBP 9.4 %
- TWD 8.4 %
- JPY 8.1 %
- SEK 7.3 %
- INR 6.6 %
- AUD 5.6 %
- KRW 5.0 %
- CAD 3.6 %
- MXN 1.8 %
- CHF 1.2 %
- HKD 1.0 %
- PHP 0.9 %
- SAR 0.9 %
- CNY 0.7 %
- VND 0.6 %
- AED 0.5 %
- DKK 0.4 %
- SGD 0.3 %
- PLN 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- IDR 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 23.9 %
- Japan 8.1 %
- United Kingdom 7.9 %
- Sweden 7.3 %
- Taiwan 7.1 %
- India 6.6 %
- Australia 5.6 %
- South Korea 5.0 %
- Canada 3.6 %
- Italy 3.0 %
- Germany 2.3 %
- Mexico 2.1 %
- Other countries 17.6 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 40 | 19.1M $ | 23.89 % |
| 2 | Japan | 18 | 6.5M $ | 8.13 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 15 | 6.3M $ | 7.91 % |
| 4 | Sweden | 13 | 5.8M $ | 7.27 % |
| 5 | Taiwan | 14 | 5.7M $ | 7.08 % |
| 6 | India | 12 | 5.3M $ | 6.61 % |
| 7 | Australia | 8 | 4.5M $ | 5.62 % |
| 8 | South Korea | 11 | 4M $ | 4.97 % |
| 9 | Canada | 7 | 2.9M $ | 3.58 % |
| 10 | Italy | 5 | 2.4M $ | 3.01 % |
| 11 | Germany | 5 | 1.8M $ | 2.28 % |
| 12 | Mexico | 4 | 1.7M $ | 2.07 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of GRANDEUR PEAK GLOBAL REACH FUND". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000080372