Holdings of Victory RS Science & Technology Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 253.4M $ including 243.2M $ in equities, 96.0 %
- Positions
- 68 in 5 countries
- Top ten
- 39.6 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp | 110,220 | 22.1M $ | 8.70 % |
| 2 | Microsoft Corp | 34,250 | 12.8M $ | 5.04 % |
| 3 | AppLovin Corp | 18,770 | 9.7M $ | 3.82 % |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | 39,730 | 9.5M $ | 3.74 % |
| 5 | Meta Platforms Inc | 16,270 | 9.2M $ | 3.62 % |
| 6 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 57,430 | 8.6M $ | 3.40 % |
| 7 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 39,270 | 7.4M $ | 2.90 % |
| 8 | Lam Research Corp | 16,910 | 7.3M $ | 2.89 % |
| 9 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC | 5,090 | 7M $ | 2.78 % |
| 10 | Semtech Corp | 42,650 | 6.9M $ | 2.72 % |
| 11 | Coherent Corp | 17,430 | 6.9M $ | 2.71 % |
| 12 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 17,970 | 6.8M $ | 2.70 % |
| 13 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 21,450 | 5.8M $ | 2.30 % |
| 14 | Nebius Group NV | 20,520 | 5.7M $ | 2.24 % |
| 15 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | 13,665 | 4.7M $ | 1.84 % |
| 16 | MAXLINEAR INC | 35,320 | 4.5M $ | 1.78 % |
| 17 | JFrog Ltd | 49,560 | 4.5M $ | 1.78 % |
| 18 | Arista Networks Inc | 23,670 | 4M $ | 1.59 % |
| 19 | Netflix Inc | 54,790 | 3.9M $ | 1.54 % |
| 20 | Varonis Systems Inc | 90,130 | 3.8M $ | 1.49 % |
| 21 | Take-Two Interactive Software Inc | 15,110 | 3.8M $ | 1.49 % |
| 22 | NATERA INC | 13,690 | 3.7M $ | 1.47 % |
| 23 | Eli Lilly & Co | 3,080 | 3.7M $ | 1.46 % |
| 24 | ServiceNow Inc | 37,140 | 3.7M $ | 1.46 % |
| 25 | Snowflake Inc | 14,080 | 3.6M $ | 1.41 % |
| 26 | Oracle Corp | 24,070 | 3.5M $ | 1.39 % |
| 27 | Fabrinet | 6,010 | 3.4M $ | 1.33 % |
| 28 | AnaptysBio Inc | 48,060 | 3.2M $ | 1.28 % |
| 29 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 41,450 | 3.1M $ | 1.22 % |
| 30 | TWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP | 29,460 | 3M $ | 1.20 % |
| 31 | Broadcom Inc | 7,250 | 2.7M $ | 1.08 % |
| 32 | Apogee Therapeutics Inc | 19,460 | 2.6M $ | 1.02 % |
| 33 | Visa Inc | 7,520 | 2.6M $ | 1.02 % |
| 34 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 20,020 | 2.5M $ | 0.97 % |
| 35 | Viavi Solutions Inc | 47,580 | 2.3M $ | 0.90 % |
| 36 | Keel Infrastructure Corp | 393,100 | 2.3M $ | 0.89 % |
| 37 | Riot Platforms Inc | 79,090 | 2.2M $ | 0.85 % |
| 38 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | 4,230 | 2.1M $ | 0.83 % |
| 39 | Core Scientific Inc | 80,090 | 2M $ | 0.81 % |
| 40 | Reddit Inc | 11,800 | 2M $ | 0.81 % |
| 41 | Novanta Inc | 12,570 | 2M $ | 0.80 % |
| 42 | Synopsys Inc | 4,150 | 1.9M $ | 0.73 % |
| 43 | Terawulf Inc | 74,040 | 1.8M $ | 0.72 % |
| 44 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 19,808 | 1.8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 45 | Insmed Inc | 16,180 | 1.7M $ | 0.68 % |
| 46 | Navan Inc | 74,010 | 1.7M $ | 0.67 % |
| 47 | Maplebear Inc | 34,060 | 1.6M $ | 0.64 % |
| 48 | Impinj Inc | 10,960 | 1.6M $ | 0.62 % |
| 49 | Ideaya Biosciences Inc | 41,070 | 1.5M $ | 0.60 % |
| 50 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc | 36,900 | 1.4M $ | 0.54 % |
| 51 | Cognex Corp | 18,230 | 1.3M $ | 0.52 % |
| 52 | Palantir Technologies Inc | 11,150 | 1.3M $ | 0.51 % |
| 53 | Rubrik Inc | 15,050 | 1.2M $ | 0.48 % |
| 54 | Disc Medicine Inc | 16,460 | 1.2M $ | 0.48 % |
| 55 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 61,120 | 1.2M $ | 0.47 % |
| 56 | Klaviyo Inc | 78,140 | 1.2M $ | 0.47 % |
| 57 | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC | 64,180 | 1.2M $ | 0.47 % |
| 58 | HCI Group Inc | 6,610 | 1.2M $ | 0.46 % |
| 59 | Absci Corp | 94,000 | 1.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 60 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 9,330 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 61 | ORIC Pharmaceuticals Inc | 92,540 | 1M $ | 0.40 % |
| 62 | Samsara Inc | 26,280 | 852.3K $ | 0.34 % |
| 63 | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 65,840 | 823.7K $ | 0.33 % |
| 64 | Dynatrace Inc | 18,690 | 820.7K $ | 0.32 % |
| 65 | DYNE THERAPEUTICS INC | 26,690 | 592.8K $ | 0.23 % |
| 66 | Zymeworks Inc | 21,440 | 560.4K $ | 0.22 % |
| 67 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp | 2,679 | 457.7K $ | 0.18 % |
| 68 | CAMP4 Therapeutics Corp | 58,930 | 257.5K $ | 0.10 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 38.8 %
- Communication 6.9 %
- Health care 4.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.9 %
- Financials 1.1 %
- Unattributed 44.6 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 93.6 %
- Netherlands 2.3 %
- Israel 1.9 %
- Cayman Islands 1.4 %
- Canada 0.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 64 | 227.6M $ | 93.59 % |
| 2 | Netherlands | 1 | 5.7M $ | 2.33 % |
| 3 | Israel | 1 | 4.5M $ | 1.85 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 3.4M $ | 1.39 % |
| 5 | Canada | 1 | 2M $ | 0.84 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory RS Science & Technology Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000053582