Holdings of 1290 Loomis Sayles Multi-Asset Income Fund
1290 Funds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 99.5M $ including 34.5M $ in equities, 34.7 %
- Positions
- 407 in 33 countries
- Bond lines
- 126 from 106 companies
- Top ten
- 6.6 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Brixmor Property Group Inc | 1,223 | 38.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 202 | Dell Technologies Inc | 95 | 38.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 203 | Outfront Media Inc | 1,204 | 38.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 204 | Iron Mountain Inc | 313 | 38.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 205 | Southern Co/The | 400 | 37.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 206 | WW Grainger Inc | 27 | 37.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 207 | First Industrial Realty Trust Inc | 566 | 37.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 208 | CK Asset Holdings Ltd | 6,100 | 37.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 209 | Danaher Corp | 190 | 37K $ | 0.04 % |
| 210 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | 768 | 36.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 211 | Urban Edge Properties | 1,603 | 36.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 212 | AutoZone Inc | 12 | 36.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 213 | Quanta Services Inc | 54 | 36K $ | 0.04 % |
| 214 | WP Carey Inc | 478 | 35.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 215 | EPR Properties | 565 | 35.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 216 | O'Reilly Automotive Inc | 388 | 34.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 217 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | 277 | 34.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 218 | TANGER INC | 838 | 34.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 219 | Repsol SA | 1,119 | 34K $ | 0.03 % |
| 220 | Granite Real Estate Investment Trust | 494 | 33.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 221 | Regency Centers Corp | 421 | 33.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 222 | Eaton Corp PLC | 81 | 33.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 223 | Slate Grocery REIT | 2,698 | 33.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 224 | Loews Corp | 288 | 33.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 225 | NNN REIT INC | 701 | 33.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 226 | 3M Co | 188 | 33.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 227 | SmartCentres Real Estate Investment Trust | 1,570 | 33.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 228 | Diversified Healthcare Trust | 3,716 | 33.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 229 | Centene Corp | 515 | 32K $ | 0.03 % |
| 230 | InvenTrust Properties Corp | 902 | 31.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 231 | Daito Trust Construction Co Ltd | 1,500 | 31.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 232 | NETSTREIT Corp | 1,472 | 31.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 233 | Easterly Government Properties Inc | 1,291 | 31.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 234 | Truist Financial Corp | 604 | 31.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 235 | Phillips Edison & Co Inc | 734 | 31.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 236 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC | 18 | 31.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 237 | Leopalace21 Corp | 7,300 | 31.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 238 | RELX PLC | 871 | 30.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 239 | Eastman Chemical Co | 437 | 30.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 240 | Avery Dennison Corp | 180 | 30.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 241 | Mapfre SA | 5,973 | 30.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 242 | Occidental Petroleum Corp | 534 | 30.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 243 | Alliant Energy Corp | 428 | 30.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 244 | Camden Property Trust | 272 | 30.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 245 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | 315 | 29.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 246 | St Joe Co/The | 474 | 29.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 247 | IDEX Corp | 127 | 29.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 248 | Yum! Brands Inc | 190 | 29.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 249 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | 61 | 29.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 250 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | 103 | 29.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 251 | Sirius Real Estate Ltd | 21,755 | 29K $ | 0.03 % |
| 252 | Cummins Inc | 45 | 28.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 253 | PSP Swiss Property AG | 158 | 28.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 254 | Ciena Corp | 75 | 28.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 255 | Keysight Technologies Inc | 88 | 28.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 256 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | 183 | 27.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 257 | EMCOR Group Inc | 34 | 27.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 258 | Johnson Controls International plc | 183 | 26.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 259 | Palantir Technologies Inc | 215 | 26.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 260 | Keppel DC REIT | 15,100 | 26.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 261 | CME Group Inc | 97 | 26K $ | 0.03 % |
| 262 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | 233 | 25.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 263 | Millrose Properties Inc | 895 | 25K $ | 0.03 % |
| 264 | Booking Holdings Inc | 127 | 24.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 265 | Freeport-McMoRan Inc | 385 | 24.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 266 | AES Corp/The | 1,631 | 23.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 267 | Synopsys Inc | 60 | 23.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 268 | Corning Inc | 166 | 22.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 269 | PulteGroup Inc | 181 | 22.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 270 | TE Connectivity PLC | 110 | 22.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 271 | Generac Holdings Inc | 113 | 22.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 272 | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC | 26 | 22.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 273 | UMH Properties Inc | 1,471 | 22.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 274 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 145 | 21.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 275 | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | 39 | 21.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 276 | Sandisk Corp | 17 | 20.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 277 | VISTRA CORP | 138 | 20.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 278 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | 77 | 20.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 279 | Newmont Corp | 211 | 19.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 280 | NRG ENERGY INC | 144 | 19.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 281 | Capital One Financial Corp | 75 | 15.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 282 | Pebblebrook Hotel Trust | 785 | 15K $ | 0.02 % |
| 283 | CT Real Estate Investment Trust | 1,100 | 14.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 284 | Gladstone Commercial Corp | 1,168 | 14.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 285 | Global Net Lease Inc | 1,630 | 14.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 286 | Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 260 | 14K $ | 0.01 % |
| 287 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | 39 | 13.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 288 | Pepco Group NV | 1,103 | 13.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 289 | Sunway Construction Group Bhd | 7,000 | 13.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 290 | Karnataka Bank Ltd/The | 4,440 | 13.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 291 | Cia de Saneamento de Minas Gerais Copasa MG | 1,044 | 13.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 292 | Alior Bank SA | 347 | 12.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 293 | Boston Scientific Corp | 270 | 12.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 294 | Teradyne Inc | 34 | 12.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 295 | South Indian Bank Ltd/The | 25,298 | 12.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 296 | Apar Industries Ltd | 82 | 12.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 297 | Dr Lal PathLabs Ltd | 613 | 12.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 298 | Banco del Bajio SA | 3,649 | 12.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 299 | SAI Life Sciences Ltd | 841 | 11.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 300 | Tisco Financial Group PCL | 3,000 | 11.5K $ | 0.01 % |
The bonds it holds
This fund holds 126 bond lines from 106 companies. The table shows the 100 largest. Only companies that already have a page on Titelia appear here.
Sector breakdown
- Health care 16.3 %
- Technology 15.2 %
- Financials 11.0 %
- Consumer staples 8.4 %
- Industrials 8.3 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.4 %
- Energy 6.1 %
- Communication 4.5 %
- Utilities 3.7 %
- Materials 1.4 %
- Real estate 1.1 %
- Unattributed 16.6 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 72.9 %
- EUR 6.7 %
- CHF 3.7 %
- JPY 3.5 %
- GBP 3.1 %
- CAD 2.3 %
- TWD 2.3 %
- SGD 1.8 %
- SEK 0.7 %
- DKK 0.6 %
- INR 0.5 %
- HKD 0.5 %
- AUD 0.4 %
- KRW 0.3 %
- THB 0.2 %
- BRL 0.2 %
- PLN 0.1 %
- TRY 0.1 %
- MYR 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 72.4 %
- Switzerland 3.7 %
- Japan 3.5 %
- United Kingdom 3.3 %
- Canada 2.3 %
- Taiwan 2.3 %
- Germany 2.1 %
- France 2.0 %
- Singapore 1.8 %
- Spain 1.1 %
- Sweden 0.7 %
- Italy 0.7 %
- Other countries 4.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 215 | 25M $ | 72.36 % |
| 2 | Switzerland | 7 | 1.3M $ | 3.68 % |
| 3 | Japan | 15 | 1.2M $ | 3.51 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 9 | 1.1M $ | 3.32 % |
| 5 | Canada | 13 | 796.5K $ | 2.31 % |
| 6 | Taiwan | 36 | 787.6K $ | 2.28 % |
| 7 | Germany | 5 | 738.1K $ | 2.14 % |
| 8 | France | 8 | 706.9K $ | 2.05 % |
| 9 | Singapore | 6 | 610.5K $ | 1.77 % |
| 10 | Spain | 4 | 365.7K $ | 1.06 % |
| 11 | Sweden | 3 | 242.7K $ | 0.70 % |
| 12 | Italy | 3 | 228.8K $ | 0.66 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of 1290 Loomis Sayles Multi-Asset Income Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052766