Holdings of Victory Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 319.6M $ including 318.9M $ in equities, 99.8 %
- Positions
- 114 in 7 countries
- Top ten
- 19.8 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allstate Corp/The | 36,700 | 8.7M $ | 2.73 % |
| 2 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC | 4,300 | 8.5M $ | 2.67 % |
| 3 | Ralph Lauren Corp | 15,300 | 6.1M $ | 1.92 % |
| 4 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC | 4,300 | 5.9M $ | 1.86 % |
| 5 | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SERVICES INC | 85,000 | 5.9M $ | 1.86 % |
| 6 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc | 17,500 | 5.9M $ | 1.85 % |
| 7 | Synchrony Financial | 77,200 | 5.9M $ | 1.84 % |
| 8 | FirstEnergy Corp | 115,200 | 5.5M $ | 1.71 % |
| 9 | EMCOR Group Inc | 6,500 | 5.4M $ | 1.69 % |
| 10 | Delta Air Lines Inc | 57,300 | 5.4M $ | 1.68 % |
| 11 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 66,100 | 5.2M $ | 1.62 % |
| 12 | NetApp Inc | 31,600 | 4.9M $ | 1.53 % |
| 13 | Jabil Inc | 12,300 | 4.7M $ | 1.48 % |
| 14 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | 34,700 | 4.7M $ | 1.48 % |
| 15 | TECHNIPFMC PLC | 70,700 | 4.7M $ | 1.47 % |
| 16 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 17,000 | 4.6M $ | 1.45 % |
| 17 | Sysco Corp | 54,700 | 4.6M $ | 1.43 % |
| 18 | Expedia Group Inc | 17,100 | 4.4M $ | 1.37 % |
| 19 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 19,900 | 4.3M $ | 1.35 % |
| 20 | Teradyne Inc | 8,800 | 4.3M $ | 1.33 % |
| 21 | Valero Energy Corp | 16,100 | 4.2M $ | 1.31 % |
| 22 | Argan Inc | 5,200 | 4.2M $ | 1.30 % |
| 23 | Ross Stores Inc | 19,400 | 4.1M $ | 1.29 % |
| 24 | Trane Technologies PLC | 8,400 | 4.1M $ | 1.29 % |
| 25 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | 27,700 | 4M $ | 1.25 % |
| 26 | Federal Signal Corp | 31,000 | 4M $ | 1.25 % |
| 27 | Cencora Inc | 14,000 | 4M $ | 1.24 % |
| 28 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | 14,600 | 3.9M $ | 1.23 % |
| 29 | Devon Energy Corp | 94,700 | 3.9M $ | 1.22 % |
| 30 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | 8,400 | 3.9M $ | 1.21 % |
| 31 | Fabrinet | 6,600 | 3.7M $ | 1.16 % |
| 32 | Maplebear Inc | 75,800 | 3.6M $ | 1.12 % |
| 33 | Griffon Corp | 36,500 | 3.6M $ | 1.11 % |
| 34 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | 63,100 | 3.5M $ | 1.11 % |
| 35 | New York Times Co/The | 50,400 | 3.5M $ | 1.10 % |
| 36 | Cummins Inc | 4,900 | 3.5M $ | 1.09 % |
| 37 | Atmos Energy Corp | 20,100 | 3.5M $ | 1.08 % |
| 38 | Sanmina Corp | 13,600 | 3.4M $ | 1.08 % |
| 39 | Gap Inc/The | 180,900 | 3.4M $ | 1.06 % |
| 40 | Clear Secure Inc | 60,500 | 3.4M $ | 1.06 % |
| 41 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 4,000 | 3.4M $ | 1.05 % |
| 42 | Millicom International Cellular SA | 35,300 | 3.2M $ | 1.00 % |
| 43 | Portland General Electric Co | 60,900 | 3.2M $ | 0.99 % |
| 44 | NISOURCE INC | 66,300 | 3.2M $ | 0.99 % |
| 45 | WW Grainger Inc | 2,300 | 3.1M $ | 0.98 % |
| 46 | Marathon Petroleum Corp | 12,000 | 3.1M $ | 0.96 % |
| 47 | CBRE Group Inc | 22,300 | 3M $ | 0.94 % |
| 48 | Sun Communities Inc | 24,916 | 3M $ | 0.94 % |
| 49 | Rambus Inc | 22,000 | 2.9M $ | 0.91 % |
| 50 | Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | 15,200 | 2.9M $ | 0.91 % |
| 51 | EnerSys | 12,200 | 2.9M $ | 0.89 % |
| 52 | Vertiv Holdings Co | 8,400 | 2.8M $ | 0.88 % |
| 53 | STEEL DYNAMICS INC | 12,200 | 2.8M $ | 0.88 % |
| 54 | US Foods Holding Corp | 26,600 | 2.7M $ | 0.85 % |
| 55 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | 11,100 | 2.7M $ | 0.83 % |
| 56 | Viking Holdings Ltd | 25,300 | 2.6M $ | 0.83 % |
| 57 | Commercial Metals Co | 41,200 | 2.6M $ | 0.81 % |
| 58 | MSCI Inc | 4,600 | 2.6M $ | 0.81 % |
| 59 | DOCUSIGN INC | 57,700 | 2.6M $ | 0.80 % |
| 60 | Arch Capital Group Ltd | 26,200 | 2.5M $ | 0.80 % |
| 61 | Evercore Inc | 7,300 | 2.5M $ | 0.78 % |
| 62 | Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The | 18,700 | 2.5M $ | 0.78 % |
| 63 | United Therapeutics Corp | 4,500 | 2.4M $ | 0.76 % |
| 64 | Rockwell Automation Inc | 4,700 | 2.3M $ | 0.73 % |
| 65 | TD SYNNEX Corp | 8,700 | 2.3M $ | 0.73 % |
| 66 | Exelixis Inc | 42,500 | 2.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 67 | Assurant Inc | 8,600 | 2.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 68 | Nextpower Inc | 19,300 | 2.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 69 | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | 8,800 | 2.1M $ | 0.66 % |
| 70 | Ford Motor Co | 147,000 | 2M $ | 0.64 % |
| 71 | Urban Outfitters Inc | 28,700 | 2M $ | 0.64 % |
| 72 | Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 11,800 | 2M $ | 0.62 % |
| 73 | Casey's General Stores Inc | 2,500 | 2M $ | 0.62 % |
| 74 | GoDaddy Inc | 21,800 | 1.9M $ | 0.58 % |
| 75 | Jones Lang LaSalle Inc | 5,900 | 1.8M $ | 0.57 % |
| 76 | Ensign Group Inc/The | 11,400 | 1.8M $ | 0.57 % |
| 77 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | 4,500 | 1.8M $ | 0.55 % |
| 78 | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 23,000 | 1.7M $ | 0.54 % |
| 79 | Archrock Inc | 41,900 | 1.7M $ | 0.53 % |
| 80 | Royal Gold Inc | 8,300 | 1.7M $ | 0.52 % |
| 81 | Quanta Services Inc | 2,300 | 1.7M $ | 0.52 % |
| 82 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | 15,100 | 1.6M $ | 0.51 % |
| 83 | Hecla Mining Co | 105,500 | 1.6M $ | 0.51 % |
| 84 | Cirrus Logic Inc | 10,700 | 1.6M $ | 0.50 % |
| 85 | StoneX Group Inc | 13,350 | 1.6M $ | 0.50 % |
| 86 | Reliance Inc | 4,200 | 1.6M $ | 0.49 % |
| 87 | Mueller Industries Inc | 12,500 | 1.5M $ | 0.48 % |
| 88 | Spire Inc | 19,300 | 1.5M $ | 0.47 % |
| 89 | Popular Inc | 8,400 | 1.4M $ | 0.43 % |
| 90 | F5 Inc | 3,200 | 1.3M $ | 0.42 % |
| 91 | HF Sinclair Corp | 18,100 | 1.3M $ | 0.39 % |
| 92 | SBA Communications Corp | 6,903 | 1.2M $ | 0.38 % |
| 93 | VISTRA CORP | 7,600 | 1.2M $ | 0.38 % |
| 94 | EAST WEST BANCORP INC | 9,200 | 1.2M $ | 0.37 % |
| 95 | Deckers Outdoor Corp | 11,700 | 1.2M $ | 0.36 % |
| 96 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 4,300 | 1.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 97 | Boyd Gaming Corp | 12,900 | 1.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 98 | BorgWarner Inc | 16,300 | 1.1M $ | 0.34 % |
| 99 | Flex Ltd | 6,500 | 1.1M $ | 0.33 % |
| 100 | United Rentals Inc | 900 | 1M $ | 0.32 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 15.6 %
- Financials 10.2 %
- Technology 8.1 %
- Energy 5.8 %
- Utilities 4.2 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.4 %
- Materials 2.6 %
- Real estate 2.6 %
- Consumer staples 2.3 %
- Health care 2.2 %
- Unattributed 43.1 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 94.0 %
- Bermuda 1.6 %
- United Kingdom 1.5 %
- Cayman Islands 1.2 %
- Luxembourg 1.0 %
- Ireland 0.7 %
- Jersey 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 107 | 299.7M $ | 93.97 % |
| 2 | Bermuda | 2 | 5.2M $ | 1.63 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 1 | 4.7M $ | 1.47 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 3.7M $ | 1.16 % |
| 5 | Luxembourg | 1 | 3.2M $ | 1.00 % |
| 6 | Ireland | 1 | 2.1M $ | 0.66 % |
| 7 | Jersey | 1 | 317.8K $ | 0.10 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000046392