Holdings of Victory Science & Technology Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.5B $ including 1.4B $ in equities, 97.0 %
- Positions
- 197 in 15 countries
- Top ten
- 38.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Elastic NV | 33,581 | 2.2M $ | 0.15 % |
| 102 | Fair Isaac Corp | 1,914 | 2.1M $ | 0.14 % |
| 103 | ROBLOX Corp | 60,108 | 2.1M $ | 0.14 % |
| 104 | Nutanix Inc | 35,611 | 2.1M $ | 0.14 % |
| 105 | Block Inc | 24,980 | 2M $ | 0.14 % |
| 106 | Appfolio Inc | 10,474 | 1.9M $ | 0.13 % |
| 107 | Zymeworks Inc | 82,485 | 1.8M $ | 0.12 % |
| 108 | Dell Technologies Inc | 4,408 | 1.8M $ | 0.12 % |
| 109 | Atlassian Corp | 17,638 | 1.8M $ | 0.12 % |
| 110 | Airbnb Inc | 11,438 | 1.7M $ | 0.12 % |
| 111 | MKS Inc | 5,508 | 1.6M $ | 0.11 % |
| 112 | Everpure Inc | 19,399 | 1.5M $ | 0.10 % |
| 113 | Corning Inc | 10,805 | 1.5M $ | 0.10 % |
| 114 | TTM Technologies Inc | 12,234 | 1.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 115 | MERCADOLIBRE INC | 685 | 1.3M $ | 0.09 % |
| 116 | Teradyne Inc | 3,184 | 1.2M $ | 0.08 % |
| 117 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC | 1,522 | 1.1M $ | 0.07 % |
| 118 | CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD | 24,033 | 1.1M $ | 0.07 % |
| 119 | Cloudflare Inc | 3,737 | 1M $ | 0.07 % |
| 120 | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | 1,856 | 1M $ | 0.07 % |
| 121 | HubSpot Inc | 4,156 | 986.5K $ | 0.07 % |
| 122 | Gartner Inc | 5,809 | 877.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 123 | Motorola Solutions Inc | 1,824 | 794.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 124 | Pinterest Inc | 32,788 | 787.2K $ | 0.05 % |
| 125 | CAMP4 Therapeutics Corp | 226,602 | 781.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 126 | CISCO SYSTEMS INC | 6,028 | 699.2K $ | 0.05 % |
| 127 | Strategy Inc | 7,361 | 686.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 128 | Johnson & Johnson | 2,637 | 676K $ | 0.05 % |
| 129 | Merck & Co Inc | 4,672 | 608.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 130 | Qnity Electronics Inc | 4,454 | 584.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 131 | MongoDB Inc | 1,696 | 572.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 132 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | 1,172 | 485.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 133 | AbbVie Inc | 1,694 | 425.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 134 | CoreWeave Inc | 5,492 | 394.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 135 | Akamai Technologies Inc | 3,143 | 362K $ | 0.02 % |
| 136 | Elevance Health Inc | 811 | 304.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 137 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | 825 | 291.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 138 | CVS Health Corp | 2,731 | 285.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 139 | Danaher Corp | 1,329 | 259.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 140 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | 2,905 | 250K $ | 0.02 % |
| 141 | Cencora Inc | 802 | 249.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 142 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc | 270 | 205.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 143 | HCA Healthcare Inc | 474 | 190.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 144 | Boston Scientific Corp | 4,045 | 189K $ | 0.01 % |
| 145 | Abbott Laboratories | 1,747 | 184.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 146 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | 278 | 159.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 147 | Agilent Technologies Inc | 1,121 | 155.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 148 | Amgen Inc | 365 | 140.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 149 | Biogen Inc | 677 | 137.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 150 | Stryker Corp | 383 | 124.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 151 | GSK PLC | 4,504 | 117.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 152 | Medtronic PLC | 1,318 | 112.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 153 | Centene Corp | 1,782 | 110.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 154 | Dexcom Inc | 1,240 | 103.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 155 | Incyte Corp | 802 | 95.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 156 | Cardinal Health Inc | 405 | 93.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 157 | United Therapeutics Corp | 171 | 88.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 158 | STERIS PLC | 376 | 85.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 159 | UCB SA | 319 | 81.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 160 | AstraZeneca PLC | 472 | 80.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 161 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | 313 | 76.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 162 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | 1,159 | 75.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 163 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | 2,831 | 74.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 164 | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 1,374 | 71.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 165 | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 152 | 71K $ | 0.00 % |
| 166 | CYTOKINETICS INC | 916 | 70.7K $ | 0.00 % |
| 167 | Galderma Group AG | 319 | 69.4K $ | 0.00 % |
| 168 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 324 | 66.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 169 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | 899 | 61.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 170 | HeartFlow Inc | 2,413 | 60.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 171 | ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC | 2,042 | 57.6K $ | 0.00 % |
| 172 | Pharvaris NV | 1,659 | 54.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 173 | Encompass Health Corp | 486 | 54K $ | 0.00 % |
| 174 | Celldex Therapeutics Inc | 1,379 | 52.5K $ | 0.00 % |
| 175 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 488 | 52.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 176 | Scholar Rock Holding Corp | 1,019 | 48.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 177 | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp | 2,122 | 47.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 178 | ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC | 1,437 | 45.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 179 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 418 | 44.3K $ | 0.00 % |
| 180 | Option Care Health Inc | 1,912 | 44K $ | 0.00 % |
| 181 | VAXCYTE INC | 761 | 41.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 182 | Immunome Inc | 1,800 | 41K $ | 0.00 % |
| 183 | QIAGEN NV | 966 | 40K $ | 0.00 % |
| 184 | CG ONCOLOGY INC | 546 | 38.9K $ | 0.00 % |
| 185 | Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 2,047 | 37.4K $ | 0.00 % |
| 186 | Inspire Medical Systems Inc | 701 | 35.2K $ | 0.00 % |
| 187 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 1,182 | 34.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 188 | JIANGSU HENGRUI PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD | 4,318 | 31.5K $ | 0.00 % |
| 189 | Definium Therapeutics Inc | 700 | 30.5K $ | 0.00 % |
| 190 | Kailera Therapeutics Inc | 1,760 | 29.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 191 | MODERNA INC | 531 | 29.1K $ | 0.00 % |
| 192 | GenFleet Therapeutics Shanghai Inc | 7,550 | 26.7K $ | 0.00 % |
| 193 | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC | 1,735 | 25.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 194 | ICON PLC | 153 | 25K $ | 0.00 % |
| 195 | AVALYN PHARMA INC | 200 | 5.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 196 | Alebund Pharmaceuticals Jiangsu Ltd | 1,100 | 3.8K $ | 0.00 % |
| 197 | Alamar Biosciences Inc | 100 | 2.5K $ | 0.00 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 52.3 %
- Communication 9.7 %
- Health care 3.4 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.0 %
- Financials 1.1 %
- Industrials 0.1 %
- Materials 0.1 %
- Unattributed 30.4 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 98.5 %
- KRW 0.5 %
- TWD 0.5 %
- CNY 0.3 %
- HKD 0.2 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 94.2 %
- Canada 1.2 %
- Israel 1.1 %
- Netherlands 1.1 %
- Cayman Islands 0.7 %
- South Korea 0.5 %
- China 0.5 %
- Taiwan 0.5 %
- Uruguay 0.1 %
- United Kingdom 0.0 %
- Belgium 0.0 %
- Denmark 0.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 175 | 1.4B $ | 94.21 % |
| 2 | Canada | 3 | 17.9M $ | 1.24 % |
| 3 | Israel | 2 | 16.5M $ | 1.14 % |
| 4 | Netherlands | 2 | 15.2M $ | 1.05 % |
| 5 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 10.5M $ | 0.72 % |
| 6 | South Korea | 1 | 7.8M $ | 0.54 % |
| 7 | China | 3 | 7.4M $ | 0.51 % |
| 8 | Taiwan | 1 | 6.8M $ | 0.47 % |
| 9 | Uruguay | 1 | 1.3M $ | 0.09 % |
| 10 | United Kingdom | 2 | 197.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 11 | Belgium | 1 | 81.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 12 | Denmark | 1 | 76.3K $ | 0.01 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Science & Technology Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012911