Holdings of Victory Science & Technology Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.5B $ including 1.4B $ in equities, 97.0 %
- Positions
- 197 in 15 countries
- Top ten
- 38.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp | 740,298 | 148.6M $ | 9.94 % |
| 2 | Microsoft Corp | 192,864 | 89.6M $ | 6.00 % |
| 3 | Meta Platforms Inc | 108,361 | 60.3M $ | 4.04 % |
| 4 | Broadcom Inc | 134,634 | 52.4M $ | 3.51 % |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc | 124,098 | 44.2M $ | 2.96 % |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | 147,981 | 40.2M $ | 2.69 % |
| 7 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 222,060 | 36M $ | 2.41 % |
| 8 | Lam Research Corp | 120,494 | 35.3M $ | 2.36 % |
| 9 | Apple Inc | 110,769 | 34.2M $ | 2.29 % |
| 10 | AppLovin Corp | 85,999 | 34M $ | 2.28 % |
| 11 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC | 23,808 | 34M $ | 2.27 % |
| 12 | Arista Networks Inc | 181,747 | 32.8M $ | 2.19 % |
| 13 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 152,410 | 28.6M $ | 1.91 % |
| 14 | Snowflake Inc | 96,892 | 28.4M $ | 1.90 % |
| 15 | ServiceNow Inc | 212,762 | 23.7M $ | 1.58 % |
| 16 | Coherent Corp | 87,936 | 23.1M $ | 1.55 % |
| 17 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | 66,186 | 22M $ | 1.47 % |
| 18 | Semtech Corp | 166,004 | 19.6M $ | 1.31 % |
| 19 | Take-Two Interactive Software Inc | 74,158 | 18M $ | 1.21 % |
| 20 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 71,597 | 18M $ | 1.20 % |
| 21 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 83,969 | 17.4M $ | 1.16 % |
| 22 | Oracle Corp | 121,011 | 15.7M $ | 1.05 % |
| 23 | JFrog Ltd | 192,619 | 15.4M $ | 1.03 % |
| 24 | Netflix Inc | 212,641 | 15.2M $ | 1.02 % |
| 25 | KLA Corp | 83,216 | 15.2M $ | 1.02 % |
| 26 | Nebius Group NV | 79,805 | 15.2M $ | 1.02 % |
| 27 | Sandisk Corp | 12,339 | 15M $ | 1.00 % |
| 28 | Varonis Systems Inc | 354,770 | 14.2M $ | 0.95 % |
| 29 | Eli Lilly & Co | 12,329 | 14.2M $ | 0.95 % |
| 30 | NATERA INC | 52,743 | 14.1M $ | 0.95 % |
| 31 | Micron Technology Inc | 17,033 | 14M $ | 0.94 % |
| 32 | Palantir Technologies Inc | 112,373 | 13.8M $ | 0.93 % |
| 33 | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC | 15,955 | 13.7M $ | 0.91 % |
| 34 | Visa Inc | 36,572 | 13.4M $ | 0.90 % |
| 35 | Amphenol Corp | 80,720 | 13M $ | 0.87 % |
| 36 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 161,635 | 12.9M $ | 0.87 % |
| 37 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 77,782 | 10.6M $ | 0.71 % |
| 38 | Fabrinet | 24,054 | 10.5M $ | 0.70 % |
| 39 | TWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP | 113,554 | 10.4M $ | 0.70 % |
| 40 | AnaptysBio Inc | 187,893 | 10M $ | 0.67 % |
| 41 | Applied Materials Inc | 19,235 | 9.8M $ | 0.65 % |
| 42 | MAXLINEAR INC | 137,884 | 9.2M $ | 0.62 % |
| 43 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | 18,769 | 8.9M $ | 0.60 % |
| 44 | First Tracks Biotherapeutics Inc | 187,893 | 8.3M $ | 0.55 % |
| 45 | Flex Ltd | 71,928 | 8.2M $ | 0.55 % |
| 46 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | 42,616 | 8.1M $ | 0.54 % |
| 47 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | 16,887 | 8.1M $ | 0.54 % |
| 48 | SK HYNIX INC | 6,903 | 7.8M $ | 0.52 % |
| 49 | Navan Inc | 290,038 | 7.7M $ | 0.52 % |
| 50 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 76,720 | 7.5M $ | 0.50 % |
| 51 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp | 64,903 | 7M $ | 0.47 % |
| 52 | Viavi Solutions Inc | 185,940 | 6.9M $ | 0.46 % |
| 53 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | 92,505 | 6.8M $ | 0.46 % |
| 54 | Shopify Inc | 58,112 | 6.8M $ | 0.46 % |
| 55 | Samsara Inc | 181,155 | 6.8M $ | 0.45 % |
| 56 | Synopsys Inc | 16,869 | 6.6M $ | 0.44 % |
| 57 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc | 78,410 | 6.5M $ | 0.44 % |
| 58 | Impinj Inc | 42,730 | 6.5M $ | 0.43 % |
| 59 | Insmed Inc | 62,349 | 6.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 60 | Novanta Inc | 42,364 | 6M $ | 0.40 % |
| 61 | Datadog Inc | 22,242 | 6M $ | 0.40 % |
| 62 | Maplebear Inc | 132,576 | 5.9M $ | 0.40 % |
| 63 | Ideaya Biosciences Inc | 160,856 | 5.7M $ | 0.38 % |
| 64 | Klaviyo Inc | 305,982 | 5.5M $ | 0.37 % |
| 65 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 243,610 | 5.3M $ | 0.35 % |
| 66 | Celestica Inc | 15,327 | 5.1M $ | 0.34 % |
| 67 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 48,746 | 5M $ | 0.34 % |
| 68 | Disc Medicine Inc | 64,634 | 5M $ | 0.33 % |
| 69 | Riot Platforms Inc | 243,696 | 4.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 70 | Cadence Design Systems Inc | 13,777 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 71 | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC | 247,296 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 72 | Cognex Corp | 71,283 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 73 | Reddit Inc | 32,400 | 4.6M $ | 0.31 % |
| 74 | HCI Group Inc | 25,873 | 4.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 75 | Keel Infrastructure Corp | 1,128,222 | 4.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 76 | RingCentral Inc | 78,687 | 4.4M $ | 0.29 % |
| 77 | Advanced Micro-Fabrication Equipment Inc China | 83,249 | 4.2M $ | 0.28 % |
| 78 | Rubrik Inc | 57,989 | 4.2M $ | 0.28 % |
| 79 | Core Scientific Inc | 201,135 | 4.2M $ | 0.28 % |
| 80 | Intuit Inc | 12,805 | 4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 81 | ORIC Pharmaceuticals Inc | 358,298 | 4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 82 | Terawulf Inc | 221,162 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 83 | DOCUSIGN INC | 61,822 | 3.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 84 | Workday Inc | 20,707 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 85 | Toast Inc | 102,135 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 86 | Dynatrace Inc | 73,030 | 3.2M $ | 0.22 % |
| 87 | Zhongji Innolight Co Ltd | 23,950 | 3.1M $ | 0.21 % |
| 88 | Fortinet Inc | 19,116 | 3.1M $ | 0.21 % |
| 89 | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 254,784 | 2.9M $ | 0.20 % |
| 90 | Zscaler Inc | 18,863 | 2.9M $ | 0.19 % |
| 91 | Absci Corp | 362,068 | 2.8M $ | 0.19 % |
| 92 | Pegasystems Inc | 87,887 | 2.7M $ | 0.18 % |
| 93 | Autodesk Inc | 11,433 | 2.7M $ | 0.18 % |
| 94 | DYNE THERAPEUTICS INC | 103,776 | 2.6M $ | 0.17 % |
| 95 | Manhattan Associates Inc | 12,917 | 2.5M $ | 0.17 % |
| 96 | Salesforce Inc | 12,397 | 2.3M $ | 0.15 % |
| 97 | Ciena Corp | 6,022 | 2.3M $ | 0.15 % |
| 98 | Cirrus Logic Inc | 17,550 | 2.3M $ | 0.15 % |
| 99 | Adobe Inc | 9,028 | 2.3M $ | 0.15 % |
| 100 | GoDaddy Inc | 27,284 | 2.3M $ | 0.15 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 52.3 %
- Communication 9.7 %
- Health care 3.4 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.0 %
- Financials 1.1 %
- Industrials 0.1 %
- Materials 0.1 %
- Unattributed 30.4 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 98.5 %
- KRW 0.5 %
- TWD 0.5 %
- CNY 0.3 %
- HKD 0.2 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 94.2 %
- Canada 1.2 %
- Israel 1.1 %
- Netherlands 1.1 %
- Cayman Islands 0.7 %
- South Korea 0.5 %
- China 0.5 %
- Taiwan 0.5 %
- Uruguay 0.1 %
- United Kingdom 0.0 %
- Belgium 0.0 %
- Denmark 0.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 175 | 1.4B $ | 94.21 % |
| 2 | Canada | 3 | 17.9M $ | 1.24 % |
| 3 | Israel | 2 | 16.5M $ | 1.14 % |
| 4 | Netherlands | 2 | 15.2M $ | 1.05 % |
| 5 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 10.5M $ | 0.72 % |
| 6 | South Korea | 1 | 7.8M $ | 0.54 % |
| 7 | China | 3 | 7.4M $ | 0.51 % |
| 8 | Taiwan | 1 | 6.8M $ | 0.47 % |
| 9 | Uruguay | 1 | 1.3M $ | 0.09 % |
| 10 | United Kingdom | 2 | 197.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 11 | Belgium | 1 | 81.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 12 | Denmark | 1 | 76.3K $ | 0.01 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Science & Technology Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012911