Holdings of JNL/Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund
JNL Series Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 2B $ including 2B $ in equities, 96.6 %
- Positions
- 99 in 7 countries
- Top ten
- 22.6 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MKS Inc | 143,312 | 63.7M $ | 3.14 % |
| 2 | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SERVICES INC | 763,505 | 53.2M $ | 2.62 % |
| 3 | Allegro MicroSystems Inc | 748,150 | 52.1M $ | 2.57 % |
| 4 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 133,634 | 46.8M $ | 2.30 % |
| 5 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 51,190 | 43M $ | 2.12 % |
| 6 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 271,005 | 41.5M $ | 2.04 % |
| 7 | Sanmina Corp | 158,987 | 40.2M $ | 1.98 % |
| 8 | Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 163,747 | 40.1M $ | 1.97 % |
| 9 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 103,965 | 39.3M $ | 1.94 % |
| 10 | TTM Technologies Inc | 203,186 | 38M $ | 1.87 % |
| 11 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 252,270 | 37.8M $ | 1.86 % |
| 12 | Cognex Corp | 501,286 | 36.3M $ | 1.79 % |
| 13 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | 631,928 | 35.3M $ | 1.74 % |
| 14 | Enpro Inc | 92,410 | 34.8M $ | 1.72 % |
| 15 | JFrog Ltd | 376,735 | 34.2M $ | 1.69 % |
| 16 | Evercore Inc | 99,222 | 33.9M $ | 1.67 % |
| 17 | API GROUP CORP | 786,572 | 33.3M $ | 1.64 % |
| 18 | Silicon Motion Technology Corp | 96,333 | 32.1M $ | 1.58 % |
| 19 | Carpenter Technology Corp | 51,911 | 32M $ | 1.58 % |
| 20 | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | 118,987 | 31M $ | 1.53 % |
| 21 | SAIA INC | 72,560 | 30.6M $ | 1.51 % |
| 22 | Vishay Intertechnology Inc | 562,697 | 30.3M $ | 1.49 % |
| 23 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | 100,994 | 30.2M $ | 1.49 % |
| 24 | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC | 117,708 | 28.9M $ | 1.42 % |
| 25 | Charles River Laboratories International Inc | 126,998 | 28.8M $ | 1.42 % |
| 26 | Piper Sandler Cos | 397,448 | 28.8M $ | 1.42 % |
| 27 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | 502,753 | 24M $ | 1.18 % |
| 28 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 191,444 | 23.5M $ | 1.16 % |
| 29 | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc | 459,335 | 23.4M $ | 1.15 % |
| 30 | RBC BEARINGS INC | 35,715 | 23M $ | 1.13 % |
| 31 | CYTOKINETICS INC | 259,218 | 22.1M $ | 1.09 % |
| 32 | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC | 560,783 | 21.7M $ | 1.07 % |
| 33 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 63,727 | 21.5M $ | 1.06 % |
| 34 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | 284,462 | 21.4M $ | 1.05 % |
| 35 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 285,355 | 21.3M $ | 1.05 % |
| 36 | Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 62,809 | 21M $ | 1.04 % |
| 37 | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 38,757 | 20.8M $ | 1.03 % |
| 38 | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC | 864,821 | 20.6M $ | 1.01 % |
| 39 | Applied Optoelectronics Inc | 136,446 | 20.2M $ | 1.00 % |
| 40 | Regal Rexnord Corp | 81,368 | 19.4M $ | 0.95 % |
| 41 | Nova Ltd | 33,581 | 18.2M $ | 0.90 % |
| 42 | ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLUTIONS CORP | 357,717 | 18.1M $ | 0.89 % |
| 43 | Viavi Solutions Inc | 378,542 | 18.1M $ | 0.89 % |
| 44 | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL PLC | 271,598 | 17.4M $ | 0.86 % |
| 45 | Travel + Leisure Co | 225,364 | 17.2M $ | 0.85 % |
| 46 | Rush Street Interactive Inc | 554,330 | 16.5M $ | 0.81 % |
| 47 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc | 211,525 | 16.5M $ | 0.81 % |
| 48 | Everus Construction Group Inc | 97,397 | 16.2M $ | 0.80 % |
| 49 | MP MATERIALS CORP | 284,162 | 15.9M $ | 0.78 % |
| 50 | Andersons Inc/The | 231,927 | 15.9M $ | 0.78 % |
| 51 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | 59,292 | 15.8M $ | 0.78 % |
| 52 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | 40,681 | 15.6M $ | 0.77 % |
| 53 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 194,726 | 15.2M $ | 0.75 % |
| 54 | TECHNIPFMC PLC | 229,178 | 15.2M $ | 0.75 % |
| 55 | Phinia Inc | 180,965 | 14.9M $ | 0.73 % |
| 56 | Permian Resources Corp | 789,353 | 14.5M $ | 0.72 % |
| 57 | IPG Photonics Corp | 120,456 | 14.1M $ | 0.70 % |
| 58 | Bancorp Inc/The | 214,271 | 13.4M $ | 0.66 % |
| 59 | Flowserve Corp | 171,803 | 12.7M $ | 0.63 % |
| 60 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 77,091 | 12.7M $ | 0.62 % |
| 61 | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 154,616 | 12.3M $ | 0.60 % |
| 62 | ERO Copper Corp | 455,714 | 12.2M $ | 0.60 % |
| 63 | M/I Homes Inc | 74,919 | 12M $ | 0.59 % |
| 64 | Hinge Health Inc | 139,905 | 11.6M $ | 0.57 % |
| 65 | Fervo Energy Co | 391,734 | 11.5M $ | 0.56 % |
| 66 | Novanta Inc | 69,809 | 11.3M $ | 0.56 % |
| 67 | Advanced Energy Industries Inc | 30,335 | 11.3M $ | 0.56 % |
| 68 | Cargurus Inc | 330,889 | 11.3M $ | 0.56 % |
| 69 | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | 198,036 | 11.1M $ | 0.55 % |
| 70 | A10 Networks Inc | 296,691 | 11.1M $ | 0.55 % |
| 71 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 135,460 | 11M $ | 0.54 % |
| 72 | Billiontoone Inc | 91,625 | 11M $ | 0.54 % |
| 73 | Cavco Industries Inc | 17,778 | 10.9M $ | 0.54 % |
| 74 | Glaukos Corp | 74,457 | 10.4M $ | 0.51 % |
| 75 | Pattern Group Inc | 410,102 | 10.3M $ | 0.51 % |
| 76 | Chord Energy Corp | 89,738 | 10.3M $ | 0.51 % |
| 77 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 87,497 | 10.2M $ | 0.50 % |
| 78 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 26,848 | 10.2M $ | 0.50 % |
| 79 | Benchmark Electronics Inc | 102,775 | 10.1M $ | 0.50 % |
| 80 | Gildan Activewear Inc | 195,321 | 10.1M $ | 0.50 % |
| 81 | RadNet Inc | 163,196 | 10.1M $ | 0.50 % |
| 82 | Matador Resources Co | 201,791 | 10M $ | 0.49 % |
| 83 | nLight Inc | 142,515 | 9.9M $ | 0.49 % |
| 84 | Legence Corp | 112,045 | 9.5M $ | 0.47 % |
| 85 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | 143,041 | 9.5M $ | 0.47 % |
| 86 | Galaxy Digital Inc | 337,071 | 9.2M $ | 0.45 % |
| 87 | Encompass Health Corp | 87,592 | 8.9M $ | 0.44 % |
| 88 | HeartFlow Inc | 296,333 | 8.7M $ | 0.43 % |
| 89 | WisdomTree Inc | 511,239 | 8.7M $ | 0.43 % |
| 90 | Sunococorp LLC | 125,628 | 8.5M $ | 0.42 % |
| 91 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 293,002 | 8.3M $ | 0.41 % |
| 92 | ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 106,569 | 7.6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 93 | Triple Flag Precious Metals Corp | 224,385 | 6.7M $ | 0.33 % |
| 94 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts Inc | 69,194 | 5.8M $ | 0.29 % |
| 95 | Embraer SA | 82,988 | 5.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 96 | Bullish | 221,315 | 5.2M $ | 0.26 % |
| 97 | Planet Labs PBC | 149,859 | 5M $ | 0.24 % |
| 98 | Equinox Gold Corp | 503,338 | 4.9M $ | 0.24 % |
| 99 | Cava Group Inc | 55,562 | 4.4M $ | 0.21 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 5.9 %
- Industrials 2.2 %
- Materials 1.6 %
- Energy 1.5 %
- Health care 0.6 %
- Unattributed 88.1 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 89.7 %
- Israel 4.3 %
- Canada 2.3 %
- Cayman Islands 1.9 %
- Denmark 0.8 %
- United Kingdom 0.8 %
- Brazil 0.3 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 86 | 1.8B $ | 89.68 % |
| 2 | Israel | 3 | 83.5M $ | 4.26 % |
| 3 | Canada | 5 | 45.2M $ | 2.31 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 37.3M $ | 1.90 % |
| 5 | Denmark | 1 | 15.8M $ | 0.81 % |
| 6 | United Kingdom | 1 | 15.2M $ | 0.77 % |
| 7 | Brazil | 1 | 5.3M $ | 0.27 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of JNL/Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000001743