Funds holding SOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP
ISIN KYG826171046 · United States
- Fund holders
- 14
- Of which ETFs
- 2 12 other funds
- Value held
- 17.1M $
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CrossingBridge Low Duration High Income Fund Trust for Professional Managers | 778,922 | 8M $ | 0.44 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund Merger Fund | 527,480 | 5.4M $ | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Merger Arbitrage Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 85,806 | 882.1K $ | 0.05 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Destinations Low Duration Fixed Income Fund Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 63,760 | 654.8K $ | 0.23 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 39,103 | 401.6K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF Fidelity Commonwealth Trust | 37,606 | 386.2K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager Alternative Fund JNL Series Trust | 29,233 | 300.5K $ | 0.03 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Event-Driven Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 28,293 | 290.9K $ | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Credit Event Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 20,408 | 209.8K $ | 0.26 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Rivernorth Enhanced Pre-Merger SPAC ETF Elevation Series Trust | 14,599 | 150.1K $ | 2.10 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Multi-Strategy Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 13,594 | 139.7K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Global Multi-Strategy Fund Principal Funds, Inc | 13,197 | 135.5K $ | 0.02 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL/Westchester Capital Event Driven Fund JNL Series Trust | 10,297 | 105.9K $ | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund VL Merger Fund VL | 5,320 | 54.7K $ | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Rivernorth Enhanced Pre-Merger SPAC ETF Elevation Series Trust | 2.10 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| CrossingBridge Low Duration High Income Fund Trust for Professional Managers | 0.44 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Credit Event Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 0.26 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund VL Merger Fund VL | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Destinations Low Duration Fixed Income Fund Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 0.23 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Event-Driven Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL/Westchester Capital Event Driven Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.22 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund Merger Fund | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| First Trust Merger Arbitrage Fund INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST II | 0.05 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager Alternative Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.03 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 14 | 0 | 1,667,618 | +0.0 % |
| 2026Q2 | 14 | +2 | 1,667,573 | +101.5 % |
| 2026Q1 | 12 | +4 | 827,696 | +112.0 % |
| 2025Q4 | 8 | 390,497 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding SOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/solarius-capital-acquisition-corp-KYG826171046