Fund shareholders of GROUPE GUILLIN SA
ISIN FR0012819381 · SIREN 349 846 303 · France · LEI 969500N3H8KIGSLOK677
- Fund shareholders
- 9
- Of which ETFs
- 0 9 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 17.7M $ 6M € · 10.6M $
- Share of capital
- 2.2 % of 18.5M shares on Jun 3, 2026
9 funds hold this company. This table lists the 7 that declare it in a regulatory filing. The other 2 publish their holdings in their own reports. The “Fund reports” tab lists them, with their weight.
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 349,119 | 8.9M $ | 0.04 % | 1.88 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 65,338 | 1.7M $ | 0.04 % | 0.35 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| HOROS VALUE INTERNACIONAL,FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 5.5M € | 1.98 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | ||
| ATTITUDE SMALL CAPS, FI ATTITUDE GESTION, SGIIC, S.A. | 447.2K € | 4.88 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | ||
| PANDA AGRICULTURE & WATER FUND, FI GESIURIS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 80.3K € | 0.61 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | ||
| GESTION BOUTIQUE IV, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE IV/ASP OPPORTUNITIES FUND ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 30.8K € | 1.27 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | ||
| FONSVILA-REAL, FI GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 26.3K € | 0.34 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
Funds that publish their own holdings
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Sextant PME Amiral Gestion | 1.72 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Sextant PEA Amiral Gestion | 0.96 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| ATTITUDE SMALL CAPS, FI ATTITUDE GESTION, SGIIC, S.A. | 4.88 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| HOROS VALUE INTERNACIONAL,FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 1.98 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Sextant PME Amiral Gestion | 1.72 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| GESTION BOUTIQUE IV, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE IV/ASP OPPORTUNITIES FUND ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 1.27 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Sextant PEA Amiral Gestion | 0.96 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| PANDA AGRICULTURE & WATER FUND, FI GESIURIS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.61 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| FONSVILA-REAL, FI GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.34 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 0.04 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 0.04 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 2 | 0 | 414,457 | 0.0 % |
| 2026Q2 | 2 | 0 | 414,457 | -0.4 % |
| 2026Q1 | 2 | 0 | 415,989 | -0.3 % |
| 2025Q4 | 2 | 0 | 417,166 | -0.2 % |
| 2025Q3 | 2 | 0 | 417,805 | 0.0 % |
| 2025Q2 | 2 | 0 | 417,805 | 0.0 % |
| 2025Q1 | 2 | -1 | 417,805 | -0.3 % |
| 2024Q4 | 3 | 0 | 418,904 | +2.3 % |
| 2024Q3 | 3 | 0 | 409,468 | -0.2 % |
| 2024Q2 | 3 | 0 | 410,228 | +168.7 % |
| 2024Q1 | 3 | 0 | 152,654 | +124.6 % |
| 2023Q4 | 3 | 67,978 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of GROUPE GUILLIN SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/groupe-guillin-sa-FR0012819381