Holdings of VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF
Victory Portfolios II · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 286.9M $ including 281.6M $ in equities, 98.1 %
- Positions
- 100 in 20 countries
- Top ten
- 27.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | 23,300 | 12.9M $ | 4.48 % |
| 2 | ASML Holding NV | 5,946 | 11.7M $ | 4.08 % |
| 3 | ADVANTEST CORP | 45,700 | 9.1M $ | 3.17 % |
| 4 | Tokyo Electron Ltd | 16,000 | 7.6M $ | 2.65 % |
| 5 | Siemens Energy AG | 35,012 | 6.6M $ | 2.31 % |
| 6 | Fujikura Ltd | 167,200 | 6.4M $ | 2.24 % |
| 7 | Barrick Mining Corp | 172,790 | 6.3M $ | 2.21 % |
| 8 | AstraZeneca PLC | 32,073 | 6M $ | 2.09 % |
| 9 | Novo Nordisk A/S | 119,468 | 5.7M $ | 2.00 % |
| 10 | TECHNIPFMC PLC | 85,122 | 5.6M $ | 1.97 % |
| 11 | Bombardier Inc | 24,448 | 5.6M $ | 1.96 % |
| 12 | Fast Retailing Co Ltd | 10,100 | 5.1M $ | 1.79 % |
| 13 | UCB SA | 17,146 | 5.1M $ | 1.79 % |
| 14 | SAP SE | 33,451 | 5.1M $ | 1.78 % |
| 15 | InterContinental Hotels Group PLC | 29,313 | 5M $ | 1.76 % |
| 16 | HOCHTIEF AG | 8,140 | 4.7M $ | 1.64 % |
| 17 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 162,383 | 4.6M $ | 1.60 % |
| 18 | Lasertec Corp | 14,900 | 4.6M $ | 1.59 % |
| 19 | Kinross Gold Corp | 179,175 | 4.2M $ | 1.47 % |
| 20 | Wartsila OYJ Abp | 110,700 | 4.2M $ | 1.47 % |
| 21 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC | 219,678 | 4.2M $ | 1.47 % |
| 22 | Argenx SE | 4,534 | 4.2M $ | 1.46 % |
| 23 | DISCO CORP | 7,800 | 3.9M $ | 1.36 % |
| 24 | SCREEN Holdings Co Ltd | 33,400 | 3.7M $ | 1.27 % |
| 25 | Hermes International SCA | 1,994 | 3.6M $ | 1.27 % |
| 26 | Celestica Inc | 9,849 | 3.6M $ | 1.25 % |
| 27 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | 22,349 | 3.5M $ | 1.21 % |
| 28 | ASM International NV | 3,008 | 3.4M $ | 1.20 % |
| 29 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 50,511 | 3.2M $ | 1.11 % |
| 30 | Nordex SE | 59,554 | 3.1M $ | 1.10 % |
| 31 | VAT Group AG | 3,574 | 3.1M $ | 1.09 % |
| 32 | Schneider Electric SE | 9,512 | 3.1M $ | 1.08 % |
| 33 | Pan American Silver Corp | 67,094 | 3M $ | 1.05 % |
| 34 | IAMGOLD Corp | 188,995 | 3M $ | 1.04 % |
| 35 | Halma PLC | 56,216 | 2.9M $ | 1.02 % |
| 36 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC | 59,172 | 2.9M $ | 1.01 % |
| 37 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | 41,400 | 2.9M $ | 1.01 % |
| 38 | Nova Ltd | 5,174 | 2.8M $ | 0.98 % |
| 39 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 47,906 | 2.8M $ | 0.97 % |
| 40 | Constellation Software Inc/Canada | 1,484 | 2.8M $ | 0.97 % |
| 41 | Safran SA | 6,950 | 2.7M $ | 0.95 % |
| 42 | Ferrari NV | 7,283 | 2.7M $ | 0.94 % |
| 43 | Universal Music Group NV | 125,312 | 2.6M $ | 0.91 % |
| 44 | Alfa Laval AB | 43,581 | 2.6M $ | 0.90 % |
| 45 | Saipem SpA | 513,628 | 2.6M $ | 0.90 % |
| 46 | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD | 3,396 | 2.6M $ | 0.90 % |
| 47 | Airbus SE | 11,178 | 2.5M $ | 0.87 % |
| 48 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD | 307,500 | 2.5M $ | 0.86 % |
| 49 | Obayashi Corp | 121,200 | 2.4M $ | 0.85 % |
| 50 | Ipsen SA | 12,419 | 2.4M $ | 0.83 % |
| 51 | DPM Metals Inc | 71,595 | 2.3M $ | 0.81 % |
| 52 | MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD | 98,900 | 2.2M $ | 0.78 % |
| 53 | Thales SA | 8,538 | 2.2M $ | 0.76 % |
| 54 | Rheinmetall AG | 1,888 | 2.1M $ | 0.74 % |
| 55 | Subsea 7 SA | 61,500 | 2.1M $ | 0.73 % |
| 56 | First Majestic Silver Corp | 111,853 | 1.9M $ | 0.66 % |
| 57 | Epiroc AB | 68,678 | 1.9M $ | 0.66 % |
| 58 | Brambles Ltd | 139,580 | 1.9M $ | 0.66 % |
| 59 | DIPLOMA PLC | 19,886 | 1.9M $ | 0.66 % |
| 60 | FRONTLINE PLC | 52,551 | 1.8M $ | 0.64 % |
| 61 | Sage Group PLC/The | 165,985 | 1.8M $ | 0.63 % |
| 62 | Evolution Mining Ltd | 220,407 | 1.8M $ | 0.62 % |
| 63 | Compass Group PLC | 55,471 | 1.8M $ | 0.62 % |
| 64 | Computershare Ltd | 67,221 | 1.8M $ | 0.62 % |
| 65 | OceanaGold Corp | 69,342 | 1.7M $ | 0.61 % |
| 66 | Genmab A/S | 6,041 | 1.7M $ | 0.58 % |
| 67 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc | 70,800 | 1.6M $ | 0.57 % |
| 68 | Shopify Inc | 14,385 | 1.6M $ | 0.57 % |
| 69 | Asics Corp | 59,600 | 1.6M $ | 0.56 % |
| 70 | Ryanair Holdings PLC | 49,574 | 1.5M $ | 0.54 % |
| 71 | Accelleron Industries AG | 14,673 | 1.5M $ | 0.53 % |
| 72 | NEXT PLC | 7,596 | 1.5M $ | 0.51 % |
| 73 | Alamos Gold Inc | 46,288 | 1.4M $ | 0.49 % |
| 74 | Gildan Activewear Inc | 22,247 | 1.1M $ | 0.40 % |
| 75 | Kongsberg Gruppen ASA | 37,537 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 76 | Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd | 13,891 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 77 | Dollarama Inc | 8,100 | 1.1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 78 | On Holding AG | 28,634 | 1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 79 | Evolution AB | 14,502 | 995.1K $ | 0.35 % |
| 80 | Orion Oyj | 12,018 | 987.9K $ | 0.34 % |
| 81 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 4,599 | 976.8K $ | 0.34 % |
| 82 | Sanrio Co Ltd | 142,500 | 964.1K $ | 0.34 % |
| 83 | Indra Sistemas SA | 17,564 | 961.6K $ | 0.34 % |
| 84 | Obic Co Ltd | 40,100 | 942.9K $ | 0.33 % |
| 85 | Nemetschek SE | 15,120 | 917.3K $ | 0.32 % |
| 86 | Lundin Gold Inc | 16,456 | 887.8K $ | 0.31 % |
| 87 | SPIE SA | 14,341 | 825.8K $ | 0.29 % |
| 88 | Konami Group Corp | 7,200 | 782.3K $ | 0.27 % |
| 89 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | 13,021 | 763.2K $ | 0.27 % |
| 90 | Nexon Co Ltd | 57,700 | 761.4K $ | 0.27 % |
| 91 | Pro Medicus Ltd | 5,362 | 755K $ | 0.26 % |
| 92 | Sands China Ltd | 451,686 | 751.6K $ | 0.26 % |
| 93 | Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp Ltd | 30,802 | 682.1K $ | 0.24 % |
| 94 | AddTech AB | 19,149 | 674.4K $ | 0.24 % |
| 95 | Belimo Holding AG | 597 | 672.5K $ | 0.23 % |
| 96 | D'ieteren Group | 3,335 | 649.3K $ | 0.23 % |
| 97 | Rational AG | 736 | 538.6K $ | 0.19 % |
| 98 | Babcock International Group PLC | 40,736 | 514.2K $ | 0.18 % |
| 99 | Otsuka Corp | 25,700 | 438.4K $ | 0.15 % |
| 100 | LunR Royalties Corp | 8,782 | 117.1K $ | 0.04 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 16.0 %
- Industrials 9.4 %
- Health care 7.5 %
- Consumer discretionary 5.4 %
- Materials 5.0 %
- Energy 2.0 %
- Unattributed 54.7 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 31.6 %
- JPY 24.1 %
- USD 17.3 %
- GBP 7.7 %
- CAD 5.2 %
- DKK 4.3 %
- AUD 2.2 %
- SEK 2.2 %
- CHF 1.9 %
- NOK 1.8 %
- SGD 0.9 %
- ILS 0.4 %
- HKD 0.3 %
- NZD 0.2 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 24.1 %
- Canada 15.7 %
- United Kingdom 12.1 %
- Germany 8.2 %
- France 6.5 %
- Netherlands 6.3 %
- Denmark 4.3 %
- Belgium 3.5 %
- Spain 2.5 %
- Israel 2.3 %
- Switzerland 2.2 %
- Australia 2.2 %
- Other countries 9.9 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 18 | 67.9M $ | 24.11 % |
| 2 | Canada | 17 | 44.3M $ | 15.73 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 11 | 34.2M $ | 12.14 % |
| 4 | Germany | 7 | 23.2M $ | 8.24 % |
| 5 | France | 8 | 18.4M $ | 6.52 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 3 | 17.8M $ | 6.31 % |
| 7 | Denmark | 3 | 12M $ | 4.26 % |
| 8 | Belgium | 3 | 10M $ | 3.55 % |
| 9 | Spain | 3 | 6.9M $ | 2.46 % |
| 10 | Israel | 3 | 6.5M $ | 2.31 % |
| 11 | Switzerland | 4 | 6.3M $ | 2.24 % |
| 12 | Australia | 4 | 6.2M $ | 2.21 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000093319