Holdings of VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow ETF
Victory Portfolios II · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 182.7M $ including 181.2M $ in equities, 99.2 %
- Positions
- 101 in 20 countries
- Top ten
- 19.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kinross Gold Corp | 176,337 | 4.2M $ | 2.28 % |
| 2 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | 7,500 | 4.1M $ | 2.26 % |
| 3 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC | 84,195 | 4.1M $ | 2.26 % |
| 4 | Sanofi SA | 47,221 | 4.1M $ | 2.22 % |
| 5 | Suncor Energy Inc | 66,242 | 3.6M $ | 1.95 % |
| 6 | Publicis Groupe SA | 32,424 | 3.2M $ | 1.75 % |
| 7 | Vinci SA | 21,825 | 3.2M $ | 1.74 % |
| 8 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | 20,524 | 3.2M $ | 1.74 % |
| 9 | Barrick Mining Corp | 82,825 | 3M $ | 1.67 % |
| 10 | CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD | 76,465 | 3M $ | 1.66 % |
| 11 | International Consolidated Airlines Group SA | 469,892 | 3M $ | 1.63 % |
| 12 | SAP SE | 19,410 | 3M $ | 1.63 % |
| 13 | GSK PLC | 111,825 | 2.9M $ | 1.61 % |
| 14 | Sony Group Corp | 135,400 | 2.7M $ | 1.50 % |
| 15 | IMPERIAL OIL LTD | 23,841 | 2.7M $ | 1.47 % |
| 16 | Capgemini SE | 26,274 | 2.6M $ | 1.45 % |
| 17 | WH Group Ltd | 2,470,000 | 2.6M $ | 1.43 % |
| 18 | CSL Ltd | 32,863 | 2.6M $ | 1.43 % |
| 19 | Pan American Silver Corp | 57,944 | 2.6M $ | 1.42 % |
| 20 | Denso Corp | 221,000 | 2.6M $ | 1.40 % |
| 21 | CGI Inc | 38,944 | 2.5M $ | 1.38 % |
| 22 | Santos Ltd | 496,974 | 2.5M $ | 1.36 % |
| 23 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 74,400 | 2.4M $ | 1.29 % |
| 24 | Magna International Inc | 35,559 | 2.3M $ | 1.28 % |
| 25 | Bridgestone Corp | 109,900 | 2.3M $ | 1.26 % |
| 26 | Eiffage SA | 15,481 | 2.3M $ | 1.25 % |
| 27 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | 16,952 | 2.2M $ | 1.22 % |
| 28 | NEC Corp | 89,500 | 2.2M $ | 1.18 % |
| 29 | Constellation Software Inc/Canada | 1,134 | 2.1M $ | 1.17 % |
| 30 | Wolters Kluwer NV | 32,856 | 2.1M $ | 1.16 % |
| 31 | Obayashi Corp | 104,800 | 2.1M $ | 1.15 % |
| 32 | Heidelberg Materials AG | 10,919 | 2.1M $ | 1.14 % |
| 33 | OceanaGold Corp | 82,370 | 2.1M $ | 1.13 % |
| 34 | Astellas Pharma Inc | 151,300 | 2M $ | 1.11 % |
| 35 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | 49,652 | 2M $ | 1.09 % |
| 36 | Nexon Co Ltd | 149,700 | 2M $ | 1.08 % |
| 37 | Dassault Systemes SE | 96,828 | 2M $ | 1.08 % |
| 38 | Heineken NV | 23,276 | 2M $ | 1.07 % |
| 39 | Galp Energia SGPS SA | 88,244 | 1.9M $ | 1.03 % |
| 40 | Var Energi ASA | 451,099 | 1.9M $ | 1.03 % |
| 41 | Whitecap Resources Inc | 180,698 | 1.9M $ | 1.03 % |
| 42 | FRONTLINE PLC | 53,389 | 1.9M $ | 1.01 % |
| 43 | Barry Callebaut AG | 1,329 | 1.8M $ | 1.01 % |
| 44 | Aisin Corp | 137,000 | 1.8M $ | 1.01 % |
| 45 | Canon Inc | 71,500 | 1.8M $ | 1.00 % |
| 46 | Techtronic Industries Co Ltd | 109,863 | 1.8M $ | 0.99 % |
| 47 | Informa PLC | 150,011 | 1.8M $ | 0.98 % |
| 48 | Saipem SpA | 352,322 | 1.8M $ | 0.97 % |
| 49 | Evolution AB | 25,623 | 1.8M $ | 0.96 % |
| 50 | Bouygues SA | 31,345 | 1.7M $ | 0.96 % |
| 51 | Genmab A/S | 6,251 | 1.7M $ | 0.94 % |
| 52 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 60,731 | 1.7M $ | 0.94 % |
| 53 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 148,448 | 1.7M $ | 0.93 % |
| 54 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 29,044 | 1.7M $ | 0.93 % |
| 55 | Subaru Corp | 112,300 | 1.7M $ | 0.90 % |
| 56 | Ono Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 108,000 | 1.6M $ | 0.87 % |
| 57 | Rogers Communications Inc | 48,326 | 1.6M $ | 0.86 % |
| 58 | Ipsen SA | 7,999 | 1.5M $ | 0.84 % |
| 59 | DPM Metals Inc | 46,108 | 1.5M $ | 0.82 % |
| 60 | Subsea 7 SA | 43,451 | 1.5M $ | 0.81 % |
| 61 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc | 62,000 | 1.4M $ | 0.79 % |
| 62 | TECHNIPFMC PLC | 21,364 | 1.4M $ | 0.78 % |
| 63 | Origin Energy Ltd | 186,142 | 1.4M $ | 0.77 % |
| 64 | Lundin Gold Inc | 24,665 | 1.3M $ | 0.73 % |
| 65 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd | 86,500 | 1.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 66 | Shionogi & Co Ltd | 75,900 | 1.3M $ | 0.71 % |
| 67 | Sekisui House Ltd | 61,400 | 1.3M $ | 0.70 % |
| 68 | Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd | 340,262 | 1.3M $ | 0.70 % |
| 69 | Kao Corp | 63,000 | 1.2M $ | 0.68 % |
| 70 | Singapore Airlines Ltd | 208,100 | 1.2M $ | 0.68 % |
| 71 | Aker BP ASA | 39,377 | 1.2M $ | 0.66 % |
| 72 | Computershare Ltd | 44,963 | 1.2M $ | 0.65 % |
| 73 | Bureau Veritas SA | 38,520 | 1.2M $ | 0.65 % |
| 74 | Secom Co Ltd | 28,300 | 1.1M $ | 0.62 % |
| 75 | Autoliv Inc | 9,578 | 1.1M $ | 0.61 % |
| 76 | Nitto Denko Corp | 56,200 | 1.1M $ | 0.60 % |
| 77 | Smith & Nephew PLC | 75,150 | 1.1M $ | 0.60 % |
| 78 | Sage Group PLC/The | 99,351 | 1.1M $ | 0.59 % |
| 79 | SPIE SA | 18,283 | 1.1M $ | 0.58 % |
| 80 | GEA Group AG | 15,146 | 1M $ | 0.57 % |
| 81 | ANDRITZ AG | 11,898 | 1M $ | 0.56 % |
| 82 | LY Corp | 384,400 | 1M $ | 0.56 % |
| 83 | Buzzi SpA | 19,544 | 1M $ | 0.55 % |
| 84 | CCL Industries Inc | 14,665 | 956.3K $ | 0.52 % |
| 85 | Konecranes Oyj | 30,798 | 945.8K $ | 0.52 % |
| 86 | Quebecor Inc | 18,676 | 891.5K $ | 0.49 % |
| 87 | Securitas AB | 54,085 | 888.2K $ | 0.49 % |
| 88 | Kandenko Co Ltd | 21,000 | 868.3K $ | 0.48 % |
| 89 | Beiersdorf AG | 10,030 | 863.3K $ | 0.47 % |
| 90 | Coloplast A/S | 15,167 | 863.3K $ | 0.47 % |
| 91 | Japan Airlines Co Ltd | 47,600 | 834.4K $ | 0.46 % |
| 92 | Orkla ASA | 78,162 | 823K $ | 0.45 % |
| 93 | Sanrio Co Ltd | 120,100 | 812.6K $ | 0.44 % |
| 94 | Otsuka Corp | 46,000 | 784.7K $ | 0.43 % |
| 95 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 3,629 | 770.8K $ | 0.42 % |
| 96 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | 12,106 | 709.5K $ | 0.39 % |
| 97 | Makita Corp | 19,500 | 694.6K $ | 0.38 % |
| 98 | Obic Co Ltd | 28,300 | 665.5K $ | 0.36 % |
| 99 | Toyo Suisan Kaisha Ltd | 10,300 | 657.9K $ | 0.36 % |
| 100 | Nemetschek SE | 8,466 | 513.6K $ | 0.28 % |
Sector breakdown
- Materials 6.9 %
- Energy 5.9 %
- Health care 5.2 %
- Technology 2.8 %
- Industrials 1.8 %
- Communication 1.5 %
- Consumer staples 1.1 %
- Unattributed 74.9 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 28.1 %
- JPY 24.5 %
- CAD 13.3 %
- USD 11.1 %
- GBP 6.1 %
- AUD 4.2 %
- NOK 4.0 %
- HKD 3.1 %
- DKK 2.4 %
- SEK 1.5 %
- CHF 1.0 %
- SGD 0.7 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 24.5 %
- Canada 20.5 %
- France 13.0 %
- United Kingdom 8.5 %
- Germany 5.1 %
- Australia 4.2 %
- Norway 4.0 %
- Netherlands 3.4 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 3.1 %
- Denmark 2.4 %
- Italy 1.9 %
- United States 1.9 %
- Other countries 7.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 28 | 44.4M $ | 24.51 % |
| 2 | Canada | 17 | 37.1M $ | 20.49 % |
| 3 | France | 11 | 23.6M $ | 13.04 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 7 | 15.4M $ | 8.51 % |
| 5 | Germany | 6 | 9.2M $ | 5.06 % |
| 6 | Australia | 4 | 7.7M $ | 4.25 % |
| 7 | Norway | 5 | 7.2M $ | 4.00 % |
| 8 | Netherlands | 3 | 6.1M $ | 3.35 % |
| 9 | Hong Kong SAR China | 3 | 5.7M $ | 3.15 % |
| 10 | Denmark | 3 | 4.3M $ | 2.37 % |
| 11 | Italy | 3 | 3.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 12 | United States | 2 | 3.4M $ | 1.90 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow ETF". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000093318