Holdings of Victory Pioneer Select Mid Cap Growth Fund
Victory Portfolios IV · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.9B $ including 1.9B $ in equities, 98.3 %
- Positions
- 79 in 8 countries
- Top ten
- 31.8 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vertiv Holdings Co | 269,651 | 85.1M $ | 4.48 % |
| 2 | Siemens Energy AG | 372,016 | 70.8M $ | 3.73 % |
| 3 | Cloudflare Inc | 277,162 | 67M $ | 3.53 % |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | 123,676 | 63.8M $ | 3.36 % |
| 5 | Sandisk Corp | 37,228 | 63.1M $ | 3.32 % |
| 6 | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | 111,383 | 59.2M $ | 3.12 % |
| 7 | Flex Ltd | 349,270 | 52.7M $ | 2.77 % |
| 8 | WW Grainger Inc | 39,188 | 48.4M $ | 2.55 % |
| 9 | Datadog Inc | 193,148 | 47.8M $ | 2.52 % |
| 10 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd | 158,510 | 45.1M $ | 2.38 % |
| 11 | Marriott International Inc/MD | 97,082 | 36.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 12 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 140,899 | 33.3M $ | 1.75 % |
| 13 | Applied Optoelectronics Inc | 209,256 | 33.1M $ | 1.75 % |
| 14 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | 77,500 | 32M $ | 1.69 % |
| 15 | NRG ENERGY INC | 237,492 | 31.8M $ | 1.68 % |
| 16 | NATERA INC | 142,095 | 31.7M $ | 1.67 % |
| 17 | Rollins Inc | 664,639 | 31.6M $ | 1.67 % |
| 18 | McKesson Corp | 41,154 | 30.6M $ | 1.61 % |
| 19 | Evercore Inc | 86,098 | 29.3M $ | 1.55 % |
| 20 | Viking Holdings Ltd | 313,985 | 28.9M $ | 1.52 % |
| 21 | Marex Group PLC | 518,381 | 27.4M $ | 1.45 % |
| 22 | Ross Stores Inc | 118,084 | 27.4M $ | 1.44 % |
| 23 | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 795,789 | 27.2M $ | 1.43 % |
| 24 | Amphenol Corp | 179,245 | 26.7M $ | 1.40 % |
| 25 | SAIA INC | 56,162 | 26.5M $ | 1.40 % |
| 26 | Regal Rexnord Corp | 128,684 | 26M $ | 1.37 % |
| 27 | Labcorp Holdings Inc | 96,835 | 25.2M $ | 1.33 % |
| 28 | Snowflake Inc | 93,344 | 23.9M $ | 1.26 % |
| 29 | Generac Holdings Inc | 83,729 | 23.3M $ | 1.23 % |
| 30 | Iron Mountain Inc | 178,076 | 22.8M $ | 1.20 % |
| 31 | VAXCYTE INC | 440,429 | 22.6M $ | 1.19 % |
| 32 | Spotify Technology SA | 44,832 | 22.3M $ | 1.18 % |
| 33 | TopBuild Corp | 52,609 | 22M $ | 1.16 % |
| 34 | Williams Cos Inc/The | 299,891 | 21.4M $ | 1.13 % |
| 35 | HF Sinclair Corp | 293,758 | 20.5M $ | 1.08 % |
| 36 | Axon Enterprise Inc | 44,554 | 20M $ | 1.05 % |
| 37 | Insmed Inc | 183,627 | 19.6M $ | 1.03 % |
| 38 | MSCI Inc | 29,721 | 18.8M $ | 0.99 % |
| 39 | Miami International Holdings Inc | 394,143 | 18.6M $ | 0.98 % |
| 40 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 249,308 | 18.3M $ | 0.97 % |
| 41 | Novanta Inc | 113,232 | 18M $ | 0.95 % |
| 42 | Darling Ingredients Inc | 302,166 | 17.9M $ | 0.94 % |
| 43 | Samsara Inc | 503,136 | 17.6M $ | 0.93 % |
| 44 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 100,024 | 17.5M $ | 0.92 % |
| 45 | Tradeweb Markets Inc | 174,061 | 17.4M $ | 0.92 % |
| 46 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | 542,316 | 17.3M $ | 0.91 % |
| 47 | Erasca Inc | 1,332,535 | 17.1M $ | 0.90 % |
| 48 | Tkms AG& Co KGaA | 173,092 | 17M $ | 0.90 % |
| 49 | AutoZone Inc | 5,666 | 16.6M $ | 0.88 % |
| 50 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 122,421 | 15.9M $ | 0.84 % |
| 51 | MongoDB Inc | 47,021 | 15.8M $ | 0.83 % |
| 52 | L3Harris Technologies Inc | 48,113 | 15.2M $ | 0.80 % |
| 53 | Astera Labs Inc | 43,120 | 14.8M $ | 0.78 % |
| 54 | Rambus Inc | 99,375 | 14.5M $ | 0.76 % |
| 55 | PBF Energy Inc | 352,663 | 14.4M $ | 0.76 % |
| 56 | BWX Technologies Inc | 71,912 | 14.1M $ | 0.74 % |
| 57 | Hyundai Rotem Co Ltd | 103,907 | 13.8M $ | 0.73 % |
| 58 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | 35,725 | 13.8M $ | 0.73 % |
| 59 | Firefly Aerospace Inc | 296,898 | 13.8M $ | 0.73 % |
| 60 | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc | 160,920 | 13.7M $ | 0.72 % |
| 61 | DoorDash Inc | 83,296 | 13.3M $ | 0.70 % |
| 62 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | 239,681 | 13.1M $ | 0.69 % |
| 63 | Siltronic AG | 97,642 | 11.9M $ | 0.63 % |
| 64 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc | 139,212 | 11.4M $ | 0.60 % |
| 65 | ResMed Inc | 58,144 | 11.1M $ | 0.58 % |
| 66 | Akamai Technologies Inc | 71,532 | 10.7M $ | 0.56 % |
| 67 | Repligen Corp | 84,060 | 10.4M $ | 0.55 % |
| 68 | Robinhood Markets Inc | 107,050 | 10.1M $ | 0.53 % |
| 69 | Agilent Technologies Inc | 69,137 | 9.4M $ | 0.49 % |
| 70 | Karman Holdings Inc | 158,045 | 9.1M $ | 0.48 % |
| 71 | CELSIUS HOLDINGS INC | 238,530 | 7.9M $ | 0.42 % |
| 72 | Figure Technology Solutions Inc | 223,495 | 7.9M $ | 0.42 % |
| 73 | SOITEC | 37,108 | 7.7M $ | 0.40 % |
| 74 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 24,615 | 7.4M $ | 0.39 % |
| 75 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 42,099 | 6.6M $ | 0.35 % |
| 76 | DraftKings Inc | 266,164 | 6.5M $ | 0.34 % |
| 77 | ROBLOX Corp | 127,459 | 6M $ | 0.32 % |
| 78 | Planet Fitness Inc | 86,588 | 4.6M $ | 0.24 % |
| 79 | Penumbra Inc | 7,435 | 2.4M $ | 0.12 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 19.9 %
- Industrials 15.7 %
- Consumer discretionary 9.9 %
- Health care 5.9 %
- Utilities 1.7 %
- Financials 1.5 %
- Communication 1.5 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Energy 1.1 %
- Consumer staples 0.7 %
- Unattributed 40.7 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 91.8 %
- EUR 5.8 %
- JPY 1.7 %
- KRW 0.7 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 87.8 %
- Germany 5.3 %
- Japan 1.7 %
- Bermuda 1.5 %
- United Kingdom 1.5 %
- Canada 1.0 %
- South Korea 0.7 %
- France 0.4 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 70 | 1.6B $ | 87.80 % |
| 2 | Germany | 3 | 99.8M $ | 5.35 % |
| 3 | Japan | 1 | 32M $ | 1.72 % |
| 4 | Bermuda | 1 | 28.9M $ | 1.55 % |
| 5 | United Kingdom | 1 | 27.4M $ | 1.47 % |
| 6 | Canada | 1 | 18M $ | 0.97 % |
| 7 | South Korea | 1 | 13.8M $ | 0.74 % |
| 8 | France | 1 | 7.7M $ | 0.41 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Pioneer Select Mid Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000089755