Holdings of Invesco MSCI EAFE Income Advantage ETF
ISIN US46090A7138
Invesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 616M $ including 482M $ in equities, 78.2 %
- Positions
- 667 in 26 countries
- Bond lines
- 20 from 6 companies
- Top ten
- 11.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | 8,558 | 14.1M $ | 2.28 % |
| 2 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 378,744 | 8.1M $ | 1.31 % |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | 15,487 | 6.8M $ | 1.10 % |
| 4 | Novartis AG | 40,360 | 6.3M $ | 1.02 % |
| 5 | Nestle SA | 56,795 | 5.7M $ | 0.92 % |
| 6 | AstraZeneca PLC | 33,326 | 5.7M $ | 0.92 % |
| 7 | SHELL PLC | 123,794 | 5.7M $ | 0.92 % |
| 8 | Siemens AG | 16,374 | 5.4M $ | 0.87 % |
| 9 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. | 235,420 | 5.3M $ | 0.85 % |
| 10 | BHP Group Ltd | 111,999 | 4.7M $ | 0.77 % |
| 11 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia | 36,893 | 4.6M $ | 0.75 % |
| 12 | Banco Santander SA | 315,659 | 4.5M $ | 0.73 % |
| 13 | SAP SE | 23,033 | 4.2M $ | 0.68 % |
| 14 | Allianz SE | 8,382 | 4.2M $ | 0.68 % |
| 15 | Schneider Electric SE | 12,085 | 4.1M $ | 0.66 % |
| 16 | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP | 208,850 | 3.9M $ | 0.64 % |
| 17 | TotalEnergies SE | 43,411 | 3.8M $ | 0.62 % |
| 18 | UBS Group AG | 69,976 | 3.7M $ | 0.60 % |
| 19 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC | 185,113 | 3.7M $ | 0.60 % |
| 20 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | 124,236 | 3.5M $ | 0.56 % |
| 21 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | 80,182 | 3.4M $ | 0.56 % |
| 22 | ABB Ltd | 34,540 | 3.4M $ | 0.55 % |
| 23 | Novo Nordisk A/S | 70,988 | 3.4M $ | 0.54 % |
| 24 | Tokyo Electron Ltd | 9,902 | 3.3M $ | 0.54 % |
| 25 | Iberdrola SA | 136,475 | 3.2M $ | 0.53 % |
| 26 | Hitachi Ltd | 97,466 | 3.2M $ | 0.52 % |
| 27 | ADVANTEST CORP | 16,089 | 3.2M $ | 0.52 % |
| 28 | Airbus SE | 13,116 | 3.1M $ | 0.50 % |
| 29 | Unilever PLC | 48,169 | 3.1M $ | 0.50 % |
| 30 | Sony Group Corp | 128,768 | 3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 31 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | 5,488 | 3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 32 | Safran SA | 7,624 | 3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 33 | Siemens Energy AG | 17,097 | 2.9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 34 | UniCredit SpA | 29,919 | 2.8M $ | 0.46 % |
| 35 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA | 11,856 | 2.8M $ | 0.45 % |
| 36 | BNP Paribas SA | 21,861 | 2.8M $ | 0.45 % |
| 37 | Air Liquide SA | 14,053 | 2.8M $ | 0.45 % |
| 38 | Mizuho Financial Group Inc | 52,181 | 2.7M $ | 0.44 % |
| 39 | British American Tobacco PLC | 44,279 | 2.7M $ | 0.44 % |
| 40 | DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | 45,479 | 2.6M $ | 0.43 % |
| 41 | BP PLC | 346,168 | 2.6M $ | 0.42 % |
| 42 | SoftBank Group Corp | 81,887 | 2.5M $ | 0.41 % |
| 43 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | 3,298 | 2.5M $ | 0.41 % |
| 44 | L'Oreal SA | 5,293 | 2.4M $ | 0.38 % |
| 45 | AIA Group Ltd | 231,611 | 2.3M $ | 0.38 % |
| 46 | Deutsche Telekom AG | 75,710 | 2.3M $ | 0.38 % |
| 47 | GSK PLC | 89,431 | 2.3M $ | 0.38 % |
| 48 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | 307,159 | 2.3M $ | 0.38 % |
| 49 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | 29,240 | 2.3M $ | 0.38 % |
| 50 | RIO TINTO PLC | 23,520 | 2.3M $ | 0.37 % |
| 51 | ING Groep NV | 64,393 | 2.3M $ | 0.37 % |
| 52 | Keyence Corp | 4,152 | 2.1M $ | 0.34 % |
| 53 | BARCLAYS PLC | 301,702 | 2.1M $ | 0.34 % |
| 54 | Sanofi SA | 24,056 | 2.1M $ | 0.34 % |
| 55 | Infineon Technologies AG | 28,794 | 2.1M $ | 0.33 % |
| 56 | Fast Retailing Co Ltd | 4,161 | 2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 57 | TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC | 39,409 | 2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 58 | Westpac Banking Corp | 75,410 | 2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 59 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC | 1,291,211 | 2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 60 | Mitsubishi Corp | 66,639 | 2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 61 | National Australia Bank Ltd | 67,629 | 2M $ | 0.32 % |
| 62 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | 6,919 | 1.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 63 | Enel SpA | 168,109 | 1.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 64 | BAE SYSTEMS PLC | 64,601 | 1.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 65 | AXA SA | 34,561 | 1.8M $ | 0.29 % |
| 66 | NATIONAL GRID PLC | 109,644 | 1.8M $ | 0.28 % |
| 67 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd | 66,465 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 68 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen | 2,877 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 69 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 19,808 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 70 | NATWEST GROUP PLC | 175,963 | 1.7M $ | 0.27 % |
| 71 | MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD | 70,578 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 72 | Investor AB | 38,158 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 73 | Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp Ltd | 72,117 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 74 | Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | 35,704 | 1.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 75 | Spotify Technology SA | 3,245 | 1.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 76 | Mitsui & Co Ltd | 52,137 | 1.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 77 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 24,054 | 1.6M $ | 0.25 % |
| 78 | Wesfarmers Ltd | 25,036 | 1.6M $ | 0.25 % |
| 79 | ITOCHU Corp | 122,314 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 80 | Glencore PLC | 207,010 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 81 | Mitsubishi Electric Corp | 41,962 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 82 | Deutsche Bank AG | 40,017 | 1.5M $ | 0.24 % |
| 83 | Vinci SA | 10,281 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 84 | MACQUARIE GROUP LTD | 7,972 | 1.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 85 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd | 26,547 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 86 | RELX PLC | 39,369 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 87 | Rheinmetall AG | 1,038 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 88 | Nordea Bank Abp | 67,702 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 89 | PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP | 51,340 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 90 | Deutsche Post AG | 20,274 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 91 | Prosus NV | 28,840 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 92 | Societe Generale SA | 14,085 | 1.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 93 | Volvo AB | 34,234 | 1.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 94 | Shin-Etsu Chemical Co Ltd | 36,092 | 1.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 95 | EssilorLuxottica SA | 6,632 | 1.3M $ | 0.20 % |
| 96 | Engie SA | 39,239 | 1.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 97 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 35,121 | 1.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 98 | Deutsche Boerse AG | 3,997 | 1.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 99 | Bayer AG | 21,659 | 1.2M $ | 0.19 % |
| 100 | Compass Group PLC | 37,490 | 1.2M $ | 0.19 % |
The bonds it holds
This fund holds 20 bond lines from 6 companies. Only companies that already have a page on Titelia appear here.
| Rank | Company | Bond lines | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Societe Generale SA | 5 | 8M $ | 1.30 % |
| 2 | Wells Fargo & Co | 4 | 7.7M $ | 1.24 % |
| 3 | Morgan Stanley | 4 | 6.4M $ | 1.03 % |
| 4 | Bank of Montreal | 3 | 5.3M $ | 0.87 % |
| 5 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | 3 | 3.5M $ | 0.57 % |
| 6 | Royal Bank of Canada | 1 | 1.4M $ | 0.22 % |
Sector breakdown
- Financials 18.3 %
- Industrials 10.9 %
- Health care 6.9 %
- Technology 6.7 %
- Consumer staples 4.4 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.7 %
- Materials 3.6 %
- Communication 2.8 %
- Energy 2.7 %
- Utilities 2.3 %
- Unattributed 37.7 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 34.7 %
- JPY 23.1 %
- GBP 14.5 %
- CHF 9.5 %
- AUD 6.7 %
- SEK 3.1 %
- HKD 1.8 %
- USD 1.7 %
- DKK 1.7 %
- SGD 1.6 %
- ILS 0.9 %
- NOK 0.6 %
- NZD 0.2 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 23.1 %
- United Kingdom 14.5 %
- Switzerland 9.9 %
- France 9.6 %
- Germany 8.7 %
- Australia 6.7 %
- Netherlands 5.9 %
- Spain 3.9 %
- Italy 3.4 %
- Sweden 3.2 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.7 %
- Denmark 1.7 %
- Other countries 7.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 168 | 111.2M $ | 23.08 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 66 | 69.8M $ | 14.49 % |
| 3 | Switzerland | 42 | 47.5M $ | 9.87 % |
| 4 | France | 51 | 46.4M $ | 9.62 % |
| 5 | Germany | 46 | 41.8M $ | 8.68 % |
| 6 | Australia | 47 | 32.3M $ | 6.69 % |
| 7 | Netherlands | 29 | 28.6M $ | 5.93 % |
| 8 | Spain | 19 | 18.7M $ | 3.88 % |
| 9 | Italy | 23 | 16.5M $ | 3.42 % |
| 10 | Sweden | 41 | 15.2M $ | 3.15 % |
| 11 | Hong Kong SAR China | 19 | 8.1M $ | 1.68 % |
| 12 | Denmark | 15 | 8M $ | 1.66 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Invesco MSCI EAFE Income Advantage ETF". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000085719