Holdings of Pacer Developed Markets Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF
Pacer Funds Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.9M $ including 1.9M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 102 in 20 countries
- Top ten
- 29.7 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JX ADVANCED METALS CORP | 3,055 | 72.9K $ | 3.88 % |
| 2 | ADVANTEST CORP | 338 | 69K $ | 3.67 % |
| 3 | Tokyo Electron Ltd | 184 | 64.2K $ | 3.42 % |
| 4 | VAT Group AG | 84 | 62.5K $ | 3.33 % |
| 5 | ASML Holding NV | 35 | 57.9K $ | 3.08 % |
| 6 | Lasertec Corp | 235 | 56K $ | 2.98 % |
| 7 | ASM International NV | 49 | 45.3K $ | 2.41 % |
| 8 | Fresnillo PLC | 1,340 | 44.7K $ | 2.38 % |
| 9 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | 193 | 44.1K $ | 2.35 % |
| 10 | RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP | 1,926 | 41.7K $ | 2.22 % |
| 11 | Evolution Mining Ltd | 5,006 | 39.7K $ | 2.11 % |
| 12 | FANUC Corp | 817 | 36.6K $ | 1.95 % |
| 13 | Tenaris SA | 1,097 | 31.5K $ | 1.68 % |
| 14 | BHP Group Ltd | 743 | 31.5K $ | 1.68 % |
| 15 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC | 6,832 | 30.7K $ | 1.63 % |
| 16 | Prysmian SpA | 208 | 28.8K $ | 1.53 % |
| 17 | Yangzijiang Shipbuilding Holdings Ltd | 8,819 | 27K $ | 1.43 % |
| 18 | Roche Holding AG | 61 | 26.7K $ | 1.42 % |
| 19 | Astellas Pharma Inc | 1,910 | 26.4K $ | 1.41 % |
| 20 | Atlas Copco AB | 1,189 | 25.1K $ | 1.34 % |
| 21 | Wartsila OYJ Abp | 732 | 24.8K $ | 1.32 % |
| 22 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 379 | 24.7K $ | 1.31 % |
| 23 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 279 | 24.2K $ | 1.29 % |
| 24 | Inpex Corp | 970 | 22.1K $ | 1.18 % |
| 25 | Vodafone Group PLC | 13,852 | 22K $ | 1.17 % |
| 26 | Novartis AG | 140 | 21.9K $ | 1.17 % |
| 27 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC | 1,074 | 21.2K $ | 1.13 % |
| 28 | Chugai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 474 | 20.7K $ | 1.10 % |
| 29 | Hoya Corp | 132 | 20.5K $ | 1.09 % |
| 30 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA | 84 | 19.8K $ | 1.06 % |
| 31 | CK Infrastructure Holdings Ltd | 2,310 | 18.4K $ | 0.98 % |
| 32 | AstraZeneca PLC | 108 | 18.4K $ | 0.98 % |
| 33 | Shin-Etsu Chemical Co Ltd | 489 | 17.8K $ | 0.95 % |
| 34 | Halma PLC | 371 | 17.7K $ | 0.94 % |
| 35 | Kongsberg Gruppen ASA | 560 | 17.5K $ | 0.93 % |
| 36 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 504 | 17.5K $ | 0.93 % |
| 37 | Power Assets Holdings Ltd | 2,313 | 17.4K $ | 0.93 % |
| 38 | UCB SA | 67 | 17.2K $ | 0.92 % |
| 39 | Swisscom AG | 22 | 16.9K $ | 0.90 % |
| 40 | Keyence Corp | 33 | 16.8K $ | 0.90 % |
| 41 | Genmab A/S | 58 | 16.6K $ | 0.89 % |
| 42 | NEXT PLC | 79 | 15.8K $ | 0.84 % |
| 43 | Fortescue Ltd | 1,201 | 15.6K $ | 0.83 % |
| 44 | Argenx SE | 18 | 15.5K $ | 0.82 % |
| 45 | Moncler SpA | 252 | 14.3K $ | 0.76 % |
| 46 | British American Tobacco PLC | 231 | 14.2K $ | 0.76 % |
| 47 | Tele2 AB | 798 | 13.8K $ | 0.74 % |
| 48 | Koninklijke KPN NV | 2,919 | 13.8K $ | 0.74 % |
| 49 | Galderma Group AG | 62 | 13.5K $ | 0.72 % |
| 50 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | 170 | 13.4K $ | 0.71 % |
| 51 | Aena SME SA | 435 | 13.4K $ | 0.71 % |
| 52 | Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | 187 | 13.2K $ | 0.70 % |
| 53 | Haleon PLC | 2,679 | 13.1K $ | 0.70 % |
| 54 | Transurban Group | 1,240 | 12.9K $ | 0.69 % |
| 55 | Geberit AG | 19 | 12.5K $ | 0.67 % |
| 56 | Computershare Ltd | 420 | 12.1K $ | 0.64 % |
| 57 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | 22 | 12.1K $ | 0.64 % |
| 58 | Givaudan SA | 3 | 12K $ | 0.64 % |
| 59 | PEARSON PLC | 693 | 11.7K $ | 0.62 % |
| 60 | Informa PLC | 948 | 11.3K $ | 0.60 % |
| 61 | Novonesis Novozymes B | 172 | 11.2K $ | 0.60 % |
| 62 | L'Oreal SA | 25 | 11.2K $ | 0.59 % |
| 63 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC | 287 | 10.9K $ | 0.58 % |
| 64 | Telenor ASA | 761 | 10.7K $ | 0.57 % |
| 65 | Deutsche Telekom AG | 347 | 10.7K $ | 0.57 % |
| 66 | Alcon AG | 156 | 10.7K $ | 0.57 % |
| 67 | Hexagon AB | 1,059 | 10.4K $ | 0.55 % |
| 68 | Sanofi SA | 119 | 10.2K $ | 0.54 % |
| 69 | Logitech International SA | 100 | 10.2K $ | 0.54 % |
| 70 | Pandora A/S | 81 | 10.1K $ | 0.54 % |
| 71 | Sonova Holding AG | 37 | 10.1K $ | 0.54 % |
| 72 | Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd | 2,286 | 10K $ | 0.53 % |
| 73 | Aristocrat Leisure Ltd | 220 | 9.9K $ | 0.53 % |
| 74 | Capcom Co Ltd | 396 | 9.9K $ | 0.53 % |
| 75 | Sony Group Corp | 406 | 9.7K $ | 0.51 % |
| 76 | Evolution AB | 117 | 8.9K $ | 0.48 % |
| 77 | Hermes International SCA | 5 | 8.8K $ | 0.47 % |
| 78 | LY Corp | 3,125 | 8.8K $ | 0.47 % |
| 79 | Sage Group PLC/The | 669 | 8.8K $ | 0.47 % |
| 80 | Ferrari NV | 22 | 8.6K $ | 0.46 % |
| 81 | Obic Co Ltd | 288 | 8.2K $ | 0.44 % |
| 82 | Prosus NV | 172 | 7.9K $ | 0.42 % |
| 83 | Nexon Co Ltd | 501 | 7.9K $ | 0.42 % |
| 84 | Sanrio Co Ltd | 958 | 7.7K $ | 0.41 % |
| 85 | Dassault Systemes SE | 327 | 7.6K $ | 0.40 % |
| 86 | RELX PLC | 213 | 7.5K $ | 0.40 % |
| 87 | Experian PLC | 198 | 7.4K $ | 0.40 % |
| 88 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 118 | 7.3K $ | 0.39 % |
| 89 | CAR Group Ltd | 387 | 7.1K $ | 0.38 % |
| 90 | Pro Medicus Ltd | 61 | 7K $ | 0.37 % |
| 91 | Autotrader Group PLC | 971 | 6.9K $ | 0.36 % |
| 92 | REA GROUP LTD | 60 | 6.8K $ | 0.36 % |
| 93 | Wolters Kluwer NV | 84 | 6.6K $ | 0.35 % |
| 94 | SAP SE | 36 | 6.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 95 | Spotify Technology SA | 13 | 6.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 96 | CSL Ltd | 74 | 6.4K $ | 0.34 % |
| 97 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | 48 | 6.1K $ | 0.32 % |
| 98 | MONDAY.COM LTD | 66 | 5.8K $ | 0.31 % |
| 99 | Xero Ltd | 99 | 4.9K $ | 0.26 % |
| 100 | WiseTech Global Ltd | 158 | 4K $ | 0.21 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 17.6 %
- Health care 7.9 %
- Consumer staples 4.6 %
- Industrials 3.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.5 %
- Materials 2.6 %
- Communication 1.9 %
- Unattributed 58.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- JPY 29.3 %
- EUR 24.2 %
- GBP 14.7 %
- CHF 11.6 %
- AUD 8.4 %
- SEK 3.2 %
- HKD 2.4 %
- DKK 2.0 %
- NOK 1.7 %
- SGD 1.4 %
- USD 1.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 29.3 %
- United Kingdom 14.7 %
- Switzerland 11.6 %
- Netherlands 9.4 %
- Australia 8.4 %
- Sweden 3.2 %
- Belgium 3.0 %
- Italy 2.8 %
- France 2.7 %
- Spain 2.4 %
- Denmark 2.0 %
- Luxembourg 1.7 %
- Other countries 8.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 20 | 547.7K $ | 29.26 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 17 | 275.5K $ | 14.72 % |
| 3 | Switzerland | 11 | 216.8K $ | 11.58 % |
| 4 | Netherlands | 6 | 175.6K $ | 9.38 % |
| 5 | Australia | 12 | 158K $ | 8.44 % |
| 6 | Sweden | 5 | 60.2K $ | 3.22 % |
| 7 | Belgium | 3 | 56.9K $ | 3.04 % |
| 8 | Italy | 3 | 51.7K $ | 2.76 % |
| 9 | France | 5 | 49.8K $ | 2.66 % |
| 10 | Spain | 3 | 45.3K $ | 2.42 % |
| 11 | Denmark | 3 | 38K $ | 2.03 % |
| 12 | Luxembourg | 1 | 31.5K $ | 1.69 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Pacer Developed Markets Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000084319