Holdings of Column Small Cap Select Fund
Trust for Professional Managers · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.9B $ including 1.8B $ in equities, 96.3 %
- Positions
- 380 in 15 countries
- Top ten
- 11.3 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 362,262 | 31M $ | 1.64 % |
| 2 | ICON PLC | 183,216 | 24.9M $ | 1.32 % |
| 3 | Teradata Corp | 710,493 | 24.2M $ | 1.28 % |
| 4 | Silicon Motion Technology Corp | 75,373 | 20.9M $ | 1.10 % |
| 5 | BKV Corp | 776,705 | 20.6M $ | 1.09 % |
| 6 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | 268,652 | 19.8M $ | 1.05 % |
| 7 | Littelfuse Inc | 42,410 | 19.8M $ | 1.05 % |
| 8 | Regal Rexnord Corp | 94,489 | 19.1M $ | 1.01 % |
| 9 | RXO Inc | 677,808 | 17.3M $ | 0.92 % |
| 10 | Viasat Inc | 197,551 | 15.9M $ | 0.84 % |
| 11 | People Inc | 346,785 | 15.6M $ | 0.82 % |
| 12 | Huntsman Corp | 976,832 | 15M $ | 0.79 % |
| 13 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 57,676 | 14.9M $ | 0.79 % |
| 14 | CareDx Inc | 651,753 | 14.9M $ | 0.79 % |
| 15 | thyssenkrupp AG | 1,073,247 | 14.7M $ | 0.78 % |
| 16 | Ormat Technologies Inc | 106,745 | 14.6M $ | 0.77 % |
| 17 | Star Bulk Carriers Corp | 519,426 | 14.2M $ | 0.75 % |
| 18 | Celanese Corp | 266,246 | 14.1M $ | 0.75 % |
| 19 | Innoviva Inc | 660,021 | 14.1M $ | 0.75 % |
| 20 | Bloom Energy Corp | 48,919 | 13.9M $ | 0.74 % |
| 21 | iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF | 65,035 | 13.9M $ | 0.74 % |
| 22 | Veeco Instruments Inc | 240,594 | 13.9M $ | 0.73 % |
| 23 | BGC Group Inc | 1,286,378 | 13.4M $ | 0.71 % |
| 24 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | 297,106 | 12.6M $ | 0.67 % |
| 25 | Planet Labs PBC | 245,523 | 12.6M $ | 0.66 % |
| 26 | Vicor Corp | 37,078 | 12.4M $ | 0.66 % |
| 27 | CENTURY ALUMINUM COMPANY | 185,378 | 12.2M $ | 0.65 % |
| 28 | Perella Weinberg Partners | 681,728 | 11.7M $ | 0.62 % |
| 29 | Tutor Perini Corp | 163,075 | 11.7M $ | 0.62 % |
| 30 | First BanCorp/Puerto Rico | 482,183 | 11.6M $ | 0.61 % |
| 31 | Liberty Energy Inc | 390,444 | 11.4M $ | 0.60 % |
| 32 | Rambus Inc | 77,864 | 11.3M $ | 0.60 % |
| 33 | Valmont Industries Inc | 21,782 | 11.3M $ | 0.60 % |
| 34 | Coherent Corp | 30,730 | 11.1M $ | 0.59 % |
| 35 | Sanmina Corp | 42,140 | 10.9M $ | 0.58 % |
| 36 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 46,358 | 10.9M $ | 0.58 % |
| 37 | National Vision Holdings Inc | 649,567 | 10.9M $ | 0.57 % |
| 38 | GARRETT MOTION INC | 332,031 | 10.9M $ | 0.57 % |
| 39 | Revvity Inc | 99,297 | 10.4M $ | 0.55 % |
| 40 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | 136,991 | 10.2M $ | 0.54 % |
| 41 | Marten Transport Ltd | 589,780 | 10.2M $ | 0.54 % |
| 42 | Cytek Biosciences Inc | 2,378,955 | 10M $ | 0.53 % |
| 43 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | 34,357 | 9.7M $ | 0.51 % |
| 44 | Yesway Inc | 417,308 | 9.4M $ | 0.50 % |
| 45 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 42,550 | 9.4M $ | 0.49 % |
| 46 | Arcosa Inc | 73,485 | 9.3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 47 | Resideo Technologies Inc | 296,710 | 9.3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 48 | National Energy Services Reunited Corp | 379,120 | 9.2M $ | 0.49 % |
| 49 | OPENLANE Inc | 242,171 | 9.2M $ | 0.49 % |
| 50 | V2X Inc | 108,768 | 9M $ | 0.48 % |
| 51 | nLight Inc | 121,322 | 9M $ | 0.48 % |
| 52 | Pegasystems Inc | 251,453 | 9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 53 | Mesa Laboratories Inc | 87,923 | 9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 54 | KBR Inc | 255,305 | 8.9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 55 | Enviri Corp | 428,166 | 8.9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 56 | Haemonetics Corp | 129,178 | 8.8M $ | 0.46 % |
| 57 | Federal Signal Corp | 80,662 | 8.6M $ | 0.45 % |
| 58 | TETRA Technologies Inc | 841,299 | 8.6M $ | 0.45 % |
| 59 | AerCap Holdings NV | 61,135 | 8.5M $ | 0.45 % |
| 60 | Semtech Corp | 55,781 | 8.5M $ | 0.45 % |
| 61 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 74,540 | 8.5M $ | 0.45 % |
| 62 | Carlisle Cos Inc | 24,545 | 8.5M $ | 0.45 % |
| 63 | Ingevity Corp | 123,227 | 8.4M $ | 0.44 % |
| 64 | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | 412,646 | 8.3M $ | 0.44 % |
| 65 | WESCO International Inc | 23,080 | 8.3M $ | 0.44 % |
| 66 | Glacier Bancorp Inc | 167,876 | 8M $ | 0.42 % |
| 67 | American Integrity Insurance Group Inc | 486,319 | 8M $ | 0.42 % |
| 68 | AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 271,743 | 7.9M $ | 0.42 % |
| 69 | Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 22,389 | 7.8M $ | 0.41 % |
| 70 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 21,180 | 7.7M $ | 0.41 % |
| 71 | GATX Corp | 45,500 | 7.7M $ | 0.41 % |
| 72 | NCR Voyix Corp | 1,050,882 | 7.6M $ | 0.40 % |
| 73 | Kronos Worldwide Inc | 1,038,503 | 7.5M $ | 0.39 % |
| 74 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC | 8,624 | 7.4M $ | 0.39 % |
| 75 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 56,674 | 7.4M $ | 0.39 % |
| 76 | Valvoline Inc | 216,788 | 7.3M $ | 0.39 % |
| 77 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 193,515 | 7.2M $ | 0.38 % |
| 78 | IPG Photonics Corp | 63,056 | 7.2M $ | 0.38 % |
| 79 | Nextpower Inc | 45,796 | 7.2M $ | 0.38 % |
| 80 | Northpointe Bancshares Inc | 416,693 | 7.1M $ | 0.38 % |
| 81 | Archrock Inc | 211,752 | 7.1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 82 | UMB Financial Corp | 53,990 | 7.1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 83 | Mercury Systems Inc | 62,609 | 7M $ | 0.37 % |
| 84 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | 423,300 | 6.9M $ | 0.37 % |
| 85 | Prosperity Bancshares Inc | 99,918 | 6.9M $ | 0.36 % |
| 86 | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd | 543,020 | 6.8M $ | 0.36 % |
| 87 | Mueller Industries Inc | 52,060 | 6.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 88 | Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | 38,570 | 6.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 89 | Acadia Healthcare Co Inc | 287,845 | 6.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 90 | Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corp | 154,298 | 6.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 91 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | 46,901 | 6.6M $ | 0.35 % |
| 92 | Dime Commercial Bancshares Inc | 177,344 | 6.6M $ | 0.35 % |
| 93 | SAIA INC | 14,000 | 6.6M $ | 0.35 % |
| 94 | Holley Inc | 2,382,334 | 6.5M $ | 0.34 % |
| 95 | Texas Capital Bancshares Inc | 63,924 | 6.4M $ | 0.34 % |
| 96 | Northwestern Energy Group Inc | 89,347 | 6.3M $ | 0.33 % |
| 97 | Selective Insurance Group Inc | 72,805 | 6.3M $ | 0.33 % |
| 98 | Curtiss-Wright Corp | 8,391 | 6.3M $ | 0.33 % |
| 99 | JBT Marel Corp | 46,590 | 6.3M $ | 0.33 % |
| 100 | Option Care Health Inc | 292,252 | 6.1M $ | 0.32 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 2.2 %
- Technology 2.1 %
- Energy 0.7 %
- Materials 0.5 %
- Utilities 0.5 %
- Financials 0.4 %
- Consumer staples 0.2 %
- Health care 0.1 %
- Unattributed 93.4 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 99.2 %
- EUR 0.8 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 89.0 %
- Ireland 1.5 %
- Canada 1.5 %
- Cayman Islands 1.4 %
- Marshall Islands 1.3 %
- Israel 1.1 %
- Germany 0.8 %
- United Kingdom 0.8 %
- Netherlands 0.6 %
- Puerto Rico 0.6 %
- Bermuda 0.5 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.5 %
- Other countries 0.4 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 343 | 1.6B $ | 89.01 % |
| 2 | Ireland | 2 | 26.8M $ | 1.47 % |
| 3 | Canada | 9 | 26.6M $ | 1.46 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 25.3M $ | 1.39 % |
| 5 | Marshall Islands | 2 | 24.4M $ | 1.34 % |
| 6 | Israel | 8 | 19.5M $ | 1.07 % |
| 7 | Germany | 1 | 14.7M $ | 0.81 % |
| 8 | United Kingdom | 4 | 14.4M $ | 0.79 % |
| 9 | Netherlands | 2 | 11.6M $ | 0.64 % |
| 10 | Puerto Rico | 1 | 11.6M $ | 0.63 % |
| 11 | Bermuda | 2 | 9.7M $ | 0.53 % |
| 12 | British Virgin Islands | 1 | 9.2M $ | 0.51 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Column Small Cap Select Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000082920