Holdings of Fidelity Series Small Cap Core Fund
Fidelity Concord Street Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.6B $ including 1.6B $ in equities, 98.8 %
- Positions
- 226 in 10 countries
- Top ten
- 10.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Guardian Pharmacy Services Inc | 178,405 | 7.1M $ | 0.45 % |
| 102 | CubeSmart | 169,200 | 7M $ | 0.45 % |
| 103 | CG ONCOLOGY INC | 98,500 | 7M $ | 0.45 % |
| 104 | Park Aerospace Corp | 206,700 | 7M $ | 0.45 % |
| 105 | United Community Banks Inc/GA | 195,489 | 6.9M $ | 0.44 % |
| 106 | Triple Flag Precious Metals Corp | 239,300 | 6.9M $ | 0.44 % |
| 107 | Sabra Health Care REIT Inc | 322,100 | 6.8M $ | 0.43 % |
| 108 | Advanced Energy Industries Inc | 23,376 | 6.8M $ | 0.43 % |
| 109 | OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 262,148 | 6.8M $ | 0.43 % |
| 110 | First Tracks Biotherapeutics Inc | 152,800 | 6.7M $ | 0.43 % |
| 111 | Envista Holdings Corp | 244,800 | 6.7M $ | 0.43 % |
| 112 | TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC | 118,600 | 6.6M $ | 0.42 % |
| 113 | Eagle Materials Inc | 32,273 | 6.6M $ | 0.42 % |
| 114 | Pursuit Attractions and Hospitality Inc | 129,400 | 6.5M $ | 0.42 % |
| 115 | Magnite Inc | 335,800 | 6.5M $ | 0.41 % |
| 116 | YETI Holdings Inc | 131,800 | 6.5M $ | 0.41 % |
| 117 | First Hawaiian Inc | 231,200 | 6.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 118 | Innovex International Inc | 227,700 | 6.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 119 | Brinker International Inc | 29,900 | 6.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 120 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 60,300 | 6.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 121 | Central BanCo Inc | 194,400 | 6.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 122 | EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC | 187,800 | 6.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 123 | Penguin Solutions Inc | 120,500 | 6.3M $ | 0.40 % |
| 124 | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd | 465,691 | 6.2M $ | 0.40 % |
| 125 | Landbridge Co LLC | 79,642 | 6.2M $ | 0.39 % |
| 126 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | 90,300 | 6.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 127 | Outfront Media Inc | 189,444 | 6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 128 | BrightView Holdings Inc | 461,800 | 6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 129 | Agilysys Inc | 56,950 | 6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 130 | BOK Financial Corp | 42,266 | 6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 131 | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL PLC | 80,100 | 6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 132 | New Jersey Resources Corp | 100,913 | 5.8M $ | 0.37 % |
| 133 | ALUMIS INC | 206,200 | 5.8M $ | 0.37 % |
| 134 | A10 Networks Inc | 195,200 | 5.8M $ | 0.37 % |
| 135 | Dutch Bros Inc | 87,300 | 5.7M $ | 0.37 % |
| 136 | UFP Industries Inc | 66,124 | 5.7M $ | 0.36 % |
| 137 | Celldex Therapeutics Inc | 150,228 | 5.7M $ | 0.36 % |
| 138 | HMH Holding Inc | 274,400 | 5.7M $ | 0.36 % |
| 139 | Louisiana-Pacific Corp | 78,000 | 5.6M $ | 0.36 % |
| 140 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | 84,800 | 5.6M $ | 0.36 % |
| 141 | XOMETRY INC | 64,421 | 5.5M $ | 0.35 % |
| 142 | Kilroy Realty Corp | 142,200 | 5.5M $ | 0.35 % |
| 143 | Baldwin Insurance Group Inc/The | 197,955 | 5.5M $ | 0.35 % |
| 144 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 27,300 | 5.5M $ | 0.35 % |
| 145 | Golar LNG Ltd | 110,885 | 5.4M $ | 0.35 % |
| 146 | Workiva Inc | 91,116 | 5.4M $ | 0.35 % |
| 147 | LIMBACH HOLDINGS INC | 75,100 | 5.4M $ | 0.34 % |
| 148 | Relay Therapeutics Inc | 283,600 | 5.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 149 | WaterBridge Infrastructure LLC | 155,400 | 5.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 150 | Energizer Holdings Inc | 252,420 | 5.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 151 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 52,800 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 152 | ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC | 184,800 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 153 | Wabash National Corp | 412,700 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 154 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 179,500 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 155 | Nextpower Inc | 57,568 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 156 | EVERTEC Inc | 169,400 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 157 | ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC | 163,200 | 5.1M $ | 0.33 % |
| 158 | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC | 269,132 | 5.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 159 | Nurix Therapeutics Inc | 217,300 | 5M $ | 0.32 % |
| 160 | Constellium SE | 180,801 | 5M $ | 0.32 % |
| 161 | Janux Therapeutics Inc | 328,500 | 5M $ | 0.32 % |
| 162 | Academy Sports & Outdoors Inc | 103,777 | 4.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 163 | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | 19,400 | 4.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 164 | STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC | 98,200 | 4.7M $ | 0.30 % |
| 165 | TECNOGLASS HOLDINGS INC | 107,012 | 4.6M $ | 0.30 % |
| 166 | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 405,600 | 4.6M $ | 0.30 % |
| 167 | Expro Ltd | 289,700 | 4.6M $ | 0.29 % |
| 168 | Repligen Corp | 32,700 | 4.6M $ | 0.29 % |
| 169 | Tango Therapeutics Inc | 163,800 | 4.5M $ | 0.28 % |
| 170 | Popular Inc | 24,859 | 4.4M $ | 0.28 % |
| 171 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | 127,600 | 4.2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 172 | Rush Street Interactive Inc | 156,400 | 4.2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 173 | Gulfport Energy Corp | 26,000 | 4.2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 174 | WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP | 197,700 | 4.2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 175 | Bowman Consulting Group Ltd | 153,278 | 4.1M $ | 0.26 % |
| 176 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | 154,900 | 4.1M $ | 0.26 % |
| 177 | Alaska Air Group Inc | 85,800 | 4.1M $ | 0.26 % |
| 178 | Solid Biosciences Inc | 500,000 | 4M $ | 0.26 % |
| 179 | IRhythm Holdings Inc | 34,198 | 4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 180 | TTM Technologies Inc | 34,700 | 4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 181 | Liberty Latin America Ltd | 493,027 | 4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 182 | Karman Holdings Inc | 80,500 | 3.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 183 | AVALO THERAPEUTICS INC | 212,200 | 3.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 184 | Tenax Therapeutics Inc | 282,400 | 3.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 185 | Cadre Holdings Inc | 125,460 | 3.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 186 | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 8,182 | 3.8M $ | 0.24 % |
| 187 | Western Alliance Bancorp | 46,598 | 3.8M $ | 0.24 % |
| 188 | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY NV | 134,200 | 3.7M $ | 0.24 % |
| 189 | CSQUARE INC | 186,700 | 3.7M $ | 0.24 % |
| 190 | Warrior Met Coal Inc | 45,850 | 3.6M $ | 0.23 % |
| 191 | Latham Group Inc | 667,000 | 3.6M $ | 0.23 % |
| 192 | Cava Group Inc | 52,200 | 3.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 193 | Viking Therapeutics Inc | 105,100 | 3.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 194 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | 25,500 | 3.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 195 | LCI Industries | 31,258 | 3.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 196 | Darling Ingredients Inc | 52,400 | 3.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 197 | TARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 53,500 | 3.2M $ | 0.20 % |
| 198 | Centrus Energy Corp | 17,800 | 3.1M $ | 0.20 % |
| 199 | Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 186,200 | 3.1M $ | 0.20 % |
| 200 | Bel Fuse Inc | 13,785 | 3.1M $ | 0.20 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 0.4 %
- Health care 0.3 %
- Unattributed 99.3 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 90.2 %
- Bermuda 3.0 %
- Canada 2.7 %
- Israel 1.1 %
- Ireland 0.9 %
- Cayman Islands 0.8 %
- Bahamas 0.4 %
- France 0.4 %
- Puerto Rico 0.3 %
- Netherlands 0.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 203 | 1.4B $ | 90.17 % |
| 2 | Bermuda | 6 | 46.8M $ | 3.01 % |
| 3 | Canada | 6 | 42.1M $ | 2.71 % |
| 4 | Israel | 2 | 16.6M $ | 1.07 % |
| 5 | Ireland | 2 | 13.4M $ | 0.86 % |
| 6 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 12.6M $ | 0.81 % |
| 7 | Bahamas | 1 | 6.8M $ | 0.43 % |
| 8 | France | 2 | 5.6M $ | 0.36 % |
| 9 | Puerto Rico | 1 | 5.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 10 | Netherlands | 1 | 3.7M $ | 0.24 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Fidelity Series Small Cap Core Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000077859