Holdings of Fidelity SAI Sustainable Sector Fund
Fidelity Summer Street Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 811M $ including 801.3M $ in equities, 98.8 %
- Positions
- 255 in 13 countries
- Top ten
- 41.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Expedia Group Inc | 2,785 | 628.8K $ | 0.08 % |
| 202 | Elevance Health Inc | 1,580 | 621.2K $ | 0.08 % |
| 203 | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC | 8,705 | 616.4K $ | 0.08 % |
| 204 | Air Products and Chemicals Inc | 2,164 | 602.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 205 | Bruker Corp | 10,136 | 596.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 206 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | 4,850 | 580.2K $ | 0.07 % |
| 207 | UMB Financial Corp | 4,357 | 571.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 208 | IMAX Corp | 14,132 | 560.8K $ | 0.07 % |
| 209 | Elite Material Co Ltd | 3,294 | 536.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 210 | PPL Corp | 15,144 | 535.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 211 | PG&E Corp | 32,647 | 533.5K $ | 0.07 % |
| 212 | Bath & Body Works Inc | 26,212 | 524.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 213 | Invitation Homes Inc | 17,936 | 524.6K $ | 0.06 % |
| 214 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 2,916 | 520.9K $ | 0.06 % |
| 215 | Evergy Inc | 6,277 | 515K $ | 0.06 % |
| 216 | WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP | 25,325 | 504.2K $ | 0.06 % |
| 217 | Terreno Realty Corp | 7,586 | 498.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 218 | Nextpower Inc | 3,178 | 497K $ | 0.06 % |
| 219 | Etsy Inc | 7,167 | 486.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 220 | AVIVA PLC | 56,986 | 469.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 221 | MasTec Inc | 1,220 | 461.6K $ | 0.06 % |
| 222 | Insmed Inc | 4,275 | 457K $ | 0.06 % |
| 223 | BOK Financial Corp | 3,540 | 453.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 224 | LyondellBasell Industries NV | 6,660 | 443.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 225 | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | 1,791 | 423.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 226 | Alliant Energy Corp | 5,607 | 401.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 227 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC | 254 | 397.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 228 | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC | 22,145 | 390.2K $ | 0.05 % |
| 229 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 2,916 | 378.2K $ | 0.05 % |
| 230 | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC | 24,370 | 373.3K $ | 0.05 % |
| 231 | Balchem Corp | 2,351 | 368.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 232 | Teck Resources Ltd | 5,542 | 366.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 233 | Dow Inc | 10,326 | 348.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 234 | General Motors Co | 4,111 | 342.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 235 | Bob's Discount Furniture Inc | 24,335 | 331K $ | 0.04 % |
| 236 | Relay Therapeutics Inc | 21,172 | 297.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 237 | Valvoline Inc | 8,611 | 290.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 238 | ASML Holding NV | 177 | 285.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 239 | Keysight Technologies Inc | 754 | 255.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 240 | SLM Corp | 11,208 | 247.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 241 | STRATHCONA RESOURCES LTD | 7,559 | 242.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 242 | Albemarle Corp | 1,318 | 232.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 243 | Biogen Inc | 1,125 | 220.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 244 | VERADERMICS INC | 1,839 | 185.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 245 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 1,074 | 169.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 246 | STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC | 4,137 | 162.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 247 | GMR Solutions Inc | 12,752 | 159.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 248 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | 1,551 | 154.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 249 | Fervo Energy Co | 3,968 | 145.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 250 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 1,700 | 138.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 251 | Galp Energia SGPS SA | 5,811 | 126.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 252 | BIZLINK HOLDING INC | 1,539 | 102.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 253 | SINTANA ENERGY INC | 206,288 | 62.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 254 | CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC | 4,241 | 15.3K $ | 0.00 % |
| 255 | STANDARD LITHIUM LTD | 1,300 | 5.1K $ | 0.00 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 39.3 %
- Consumer discretionary 9.5 %
- Financials 9.3 %
- Communication 9.3 %
- Industrials 7.4 %
- Health care 6.3 %
- Consumer staples 4.0 %
- Energy 3.1 %
- Utilities 1.8 %
- Materials 1.7 %
- Real estate 1.1 %
- Unattributed 7.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 96.3 %
- EUR 1.5 %
- TWD 1.0 %
- CAD 0.7 %
- GBP 0.3 %
- CHF 0.1 %
- JPY 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 93.8 %
- Taiwan 2.4 %
- South Korea 1.0 %
- Canada 0.9 %
- Netherlands 0.7 %
- United Kingdom 0.4 %
- Belgium 0.2 %
- Bermuda 0.2 %
- Switzerland 0.1 %
- Japan 0.1 %
- France 0.1 %
- Ireland 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 227 | 751.7M $ | 93.81 % |
| 2 | Taiwan | 5 | 18.8M $ | 2.35 % |
| 3 | South Korea | 1 | 8.2M $ | 1.03 % |
| 4 | Canada | 9 | 7.5M $ | 0.94 % |
| 5 | Netherlands | 4 | 5.6M $ | 0.70 % |
| 6 | United Kingdom | 2 | 2.9M $ | 0.36 % |
| 7 | Belgium | 1 | 1.9M $ | 0.24 % |
| 8 | Bermuda | 1 | 1.7M $ | 0.21 % |
| 9 | Switzerland | 1 | 850.1K $ | 0.11 % |
| 10 | Japan | 1 | 769.1K $ | 0.10 % |
| 11 | France | 1 | 736.3K $ | 0.09 % |
| 12 | Ireland | 1 | 423.6K $ | 0.05 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Fidelity SAI Sustainable Sector Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000075898