Holdings of Catholic Responsible Investments Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund
Catholic Responsible Investments Funds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 590.3M $ including 548M $ in equities, 92.8 %
- Positions
- 237 in 12 countries
- Top ten
- 12.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | WP Carey Inc | 29,170 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 102 | F5 Inc | 5,328 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 103 | WESCO International Inc | 6,231 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 104 | SLM Corp | 82,100 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 105 | CareTrust REIT Inc | 50,750 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 106 | Fabrinet | 4,870 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 107 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 6,040 | 2.1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 108 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 3,600 | 2.1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 109 | Dycom Industries Inc | 5,170 | 2.1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 110 | RPM International Inc | 19,287 | 2.1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 111 | POWELL INDUSTRIES INC | 9,870 | 2.1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 112 | Rubrik Inc | 28,360 | 2.1M $ | 0.35 % |
| 113 | First American Financial Corp | 27,150 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 114 | Levi Strauss & Co | 82,960 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 115 | Federal Signal Corp | 16,110 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 116 | Brunswick Corp/DE | 25,437 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 117 | VAXCYTE INC | 36,980 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 118 | Commercial Metals Co | 29,059 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 119 | Korn Ferry | 24,200 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 120 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 3,320 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 121 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | 19,550 | 2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 122 | RBC BEARINGS INC | 3,570 | 2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 123 | IDACORP Inc | 13,720 | 2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 124 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | 22,296 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 125 | Allegion plc | 12,327 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 126 | CROWN HOLDINGS INC | 16,460 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 127 | Virtus Investment Partners Inc | 12,152 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 128 | Dorman Products Inc | 14,540 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 129 | Cinemark Holdings Inc | 52,852 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 130 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp | 19,800 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 131 | Lincoln National Corp | 41,720 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 132 | Quaker Chemical Corp | 11,712 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 133 | Wintrust Financial Corp | 11,760 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 134 | Eagle Materials Inc | 9,151 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 135 | Cullen/Frost Bankers Inc | 11,220 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 136 | First Interstate BancSystem Inc | 48,120 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 137 | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp | 43,110 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 138 | Novanta Inc | 12,730 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 139 | Essent Group Ltd | 27,195 | 1.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 140 | UMB Financial Corp | 12,240 | 1.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 141 | Visteon Corp | 17,037 | 1.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 142 | Integer Holdings Corp | 14,620 | 1.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 143 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | 47,521 | 1.7M $ | 0.30 % |
| 144 | Annaly Capital Management Inc | 76,290 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 145 | Teradata Corp | 55,841 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 146 | Avery Dennison Corp | 10,160 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 147 | Cognex Corp | 26,410 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 148 | Jabil Inc | 5,460 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 149 | Nexstar Media Group Inc | 9,006 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 150 | National Vision Holdings Inc | 77,100 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 151 | Toll Brothers Inc | 11,619 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 152 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 20,149 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 153 | Gen Digital Inc | 61,407 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 154 | AtriCure Inc | 44,460 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 155 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 8,200 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 156 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | 24,450 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 157 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | 12,366 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 158 | Guidewire Software Inc | 10,850 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 159 | SITIME CORP | 3,020 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 160 | JFrog Ltd | 20,190 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 161 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 41,020 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 162 | PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC | 15,260 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 163 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | 20,380 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 164 | Dollar Tree Inc | 12,450 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 165 | Ingevity Corp | 21,557 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 166 | AGNC Investment Corp | 147,070 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 167 | Qorvo Inc | 17,240 | 1.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 168 | Sun Communities Inc | 12,632 | 1.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 169 | Mohawk Industries Inc | 12,660 | 1.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 170 | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp | 68,640 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 171 | Victoria's Secret & Co | 17,262 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 172 | SAILPOINT INC | 91,270 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 173 | Highwoods Properties Inc | 45,865 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 174 | Signet Jewelers Ltd | 16,304 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 175 | Amdocs Ltd | 27,085 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 176 | Core Scientific Inc | 72,790 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 177 | Belden Inc | 11,860 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 178 | Hexcel Corp | 14,220 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 179 | DHT Holdings Inc | 78,510 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 180 | Enpro Inc | 4,530 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 181 | Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc | 35,330 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 182 | Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | 134,850 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 183 | Vericel Corp | 30,690 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 184 | Manhattan Associates Inc | 7,301 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 185 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | 53,560 | 1.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 186 | EastGroup Properties Inc | 6,470 | 1.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 187 | CYTOKINETICS INC | 17,450 | 1.3M $ | 0.23 % |
| 188 | Toast Inc | 41,440 | 1.3M $ | 0.23 % |
| 189 | Paylocity Holding Corp | 9,679 | 1.3M $ | 0.23 % |
| 190 | Krystal Biotech Inc | 3,890 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 191 | Sally Beauty Holdings Inc | 87,570 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 192 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | 3,660 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 193 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 20,680 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 194 | Agree Realty Corp | 16,420 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 195 | Mosaic Co/The | 57,710 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 196 | Molina Healthcare Inc | 6,491 | 1.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 197 | Builders FirstSource Inc | 19,060 | 1.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 198 | Viasat Inc | 16,440 | 1.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 199 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 4,850 | 1.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 200 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | 8,600 | 1.2M $ | 0.21 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 4.5 %
- Funds 3.4 %
- Technology 2.9 %
- Materials 2.0 %
- Energy 1.8 %
- Consumer discretionary 1.6 %
- Health care 1.5 %
- Financials 1.4 %
- Consumer staples 1.4 %
- Real estate 0.3 %
- Unattributed 79.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 90.5 %
- Cayman Islands 2.5 %
- Denmark 1.5 %
- Bermuda 1.5 %
- United Kingdom 1.0 %
- Canada 0.7 %
- Ireland 0.6 %
- Marshall Islands 0.6 %
- France 0.5 %
- Israel 0.3 %
- Guernsey 0.3 %
- Netherlands 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 216 | 495.9M $ | 90.49 % |
| 2 | Cayman Islands | 4 | 13.5M $ | 2.46 % |
| 3 | Denmark | 1 | 8M $ | 1.47 % |
| 4 | Bermuda | 4 | 8M $ | 1.46 % |
| 5 | United Kingdom | 2 | 5.4M $ | 0.98 % |
| 6 | Canada | 3 | 4.1M $ | 0.75 % |
| 7 | Ireland | 1 | 3.4M $ | 0.63 % |
| 8 | Marshall Islands | 2 | 3M $ | 0.56 % |
| 9 | France | 1 | 2.8M $ | 0.52 % |
| 10 | Israel | 1 | 1.6M $ | 0.29 % |
| 11 | Guernsey | 1 | 1.5M $ | 0.28 % |
| 12 | Netherlands | 1 | 699.8K $ | 0.13 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Catholic Responsible Investments Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000073784