Holdings of Rockefeller Climate Solutions Fund
Trust for Professional Managers · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 72.9M $ including 71.5M $ in equities, 98.1 %
- Positions
- 52 in 12 countries
- Top ten
- 30.7 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mueller Industries Inc | 21,371 | 2.7M $ | 3.77 % |
| 2 | StoneX Group Inc | 23,844 | 2.7M $ | 3.71 % |
| 3 | AAON Inc | 17,960 | 2.5M $ | 3.46 % |
| 4 | Chubb Ltd | 7,372 | 2.3M $ | 3.15 % |
| 5 | Schneider Electric SE | 6,974 | 2.2M $ | 3.01 % |
| 6 | Halma PLC | 34,801 | 2.2M $ | 3.00 % |
| 7 | SSE PLC | 69,308 | 2.2M $ | 2.98 % |
| 8 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 6,912 | 2M $ | 2.77 % |
| 9 | GE VERNOVA INC | 1,863 | 1.8M $ | 2.48 % |
| 10 | WESCO International Inc | 4,880 | 1.8M $ | 2.42 % |
| 11 | TE Connectivity PLC | 8,072 | 1.7M $ | 2.36 % |
| 12 | UL SOLUTIONS INC | 16,955 | 1.7M $ | 2.32 % |
| 13 | Eurofins Scientific SE | 22,759 | 1.7M $ | 2.27 % |
| 14 | Teledyne Technologies Inc | 2,666 | 1.7M $ | 2.27 % |
| 15 | Darling Ingredients Inc | 26,996 | 1.6M $ | 2.19 % |
| 16 | Air Products and Chemicals Inc | 5,605 | 1.6M $ | 2.14 % |
| 17 | Cie de Saint-Gobain SA | 17,207 | 1.6M $ | 2.14 % |
| 18 | Infineon Technologies AG | 16,249 | 1.5M $ | 2.11 % |
| 19 | Veralto Corp | 18,034 | 1.5M $ | 2.04 % |
| 20 | NextEra Energy Inc | 16,298 | 1.4M $ | 1.95 % |
| 21 | Synopsys Inc | 2,925 | 1.4M $ | 1.91 % |
| 22 | Stantec Inc | 18,158 | 1.4M $ | 1.88 % |
| 23 | CMS Energy Corp | 18,862 | 1.4M $ | 1.88 % |
| 24 | CECO Environmental Corp | 17,833 | 1.3M $ | 1.83 % |
| 25 | Agilent Technologies Inc | 9,758 | 1.3M $ | 1.82 % |
| 26 | Mirion Technologies Inc | 71,325 | 1.3M $ | 1.79 % |
| 27 | Tetra Tech Inc | 46,905 | 1.3M $ | 1.77 % |
| 28 | Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | 9,254 | 1.3M $ | 1.77 % |
| 29 | TopBuild Corp | 3,051 | 1.3M $ | 1.75 % |
| 30 | Republic Services Inc | 6,257 | 1.3M $ | 1.72 % |
| 31 | Trimble Inc | 22,220 | 1.3M $ | 1.72 % |
| 32 | Primo Brands Corp | 50,438 | 1.3M $ | 1.72 % |
| 33 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 44,207 | 1.2M $ | 1.70 % |
| 34 | Organo Corp | 12,200 | 1.2M $ | 1.68 % |
| 35 | Hitachi Ltd | 35,400 | 1.1M $ | 1.57 % |
| 36 | Novonesis Novozymes B | 18,631 | 1.1M $ | 1.49 % |
| 37 | Bureau Veritas SA | 35,600 | 1.1M $ | 1.48 % |
| 38 | Mettler-Toledo International Inc | 896 | 1.1M $ | 1.45 % |
| 39 | Prysmian SpA | 6,096 | 1.1M $ | 1.44 % |
| 40 | LIMBACH HOLDINGS INC | 13,141 | 1M $ | 1.40 % |
| 41 | Badger Meter Inc | 8,018 | 993.4K $ | 1.36 % |
| 42 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | 21,446 | 879.3K $ | 1.21 % |
| 43 | DSM-Firmenich AG | 10,275 | 863.4K $ | 1.19 % |
| 44 | Ingevity Corp | 12,447 | 844.2K $ | 1.16 % |
| 45 | First Solar Inc | 2,538 | 778.6K $ | 1.07 % |
| 46 | Bakkafrost P/F | 14,992 | 743.2K $ | 1.02 % |
| 47 | Xylem Inc/NY | 6,751 | 739.5K $ | 1.02 % |
| 48 | BYD Co Ltd | 60,400 | 703.1K $ | 0.97 % |
| 49 | Array Technologies Inc | 68,242 | 619.6K $ | 0.85 % |
| 50 | Quanta Services Inc | 856 | 609.2K $ | 0.84 % |
| 51 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 3,138 | 549.1K $ | 0.75 % |
| 52 | Enphase Energy Inc | 4,648 | 317.7K $ | 0.44 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 18.2 %
- Technology 8.0 %
- Utilities 6.9 %
- Health care 5.4 %
- Materials 4.4 %
- Financials 3.2 %
- Consumer discretionary 1.0 %
- Unattributed 53.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 69.5 %
- EUR 13.9 %
- GBP 6.1 %
- JPY 3.3 %
- DKK 3.2 %
- CAD 1.9 %
- NOK 1.0 %
- HKD 1.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 69.5 %
- France 6.7 %
- United Kingdom 6.1 %
- Japan 3.3 %
- Denmark 3.2 %
- Luxembourg 2.3 %
- Germany 2.2 %
- Canada 1.9 %
- Italy 1.5 %
- Switzerland 1.2 %
- Faroe Islands 1.0 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 36 | 49.7M $ | 69.51 % |
| 2 | France | 3 | 4.8M $ | 6.75 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 2 | 4.4M $ | 6.09 % |
| 4 | Japan | 2 | 2.4M $ | 3.31 % |
| 5 | Denmark | 2 | 2.3M $ | 3.25 % |
| 6 | Luxembourg | 1 | 1.7M $ | 2.32 % |
| 7 | Germany | 1 | 1.5M $ | 2.15 % |
| 8 | Canada | 1 | 1.4M $ | 1.92 % |
| 9 | Italy | 1 | 1.1M $ | 1.47 % |
| 10 | Switzerland | 1 | 863.4K $ | 1.21 % |
| 11 | Faroe Islands | 1 | 743.2K $ | 1.04 % |
| 12 | Hong Kong SAR China | 1 | 703.1K $ | 0.98 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Rockefeller Climate Solutions Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000072137