Holdings of FULLERTHALER BEHAVIORAL SMALL-CAP GROWTH
Capitol Series Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 6.2B $ including 6.1B $ in equities, 98.0 %
- Positions
- 74 in 2 countries
- Top ten
- 37.8 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC | 356,100 | 305.6M $ | 4.95 % |
| 2 | Bloom Energy Corp | 975,860 | 295.4M $ | 4.78 % |
| 3 | Astera Labs Inc | 566,600 | 273.7M $ | 4.43 % |
| 4 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 1,731,695 | 271.9M $ | 4.40 % |
| 5 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 1,729,500 | 259.5M $ | 4.20 % |
| 6 | Vertiv Holdings Co | 665,660 | 222.9M $ | 3.61 % |
| 7 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 732,400 | 195.6M $ | 3.17 % |
| 8 | Viasat Inc | 1,973,500 | 177.2M $ | 2.87 % |
| 9 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 649,500 | 176.6M $ | 2.86 % |
| 10 | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SERVICES INC | 2,207,800 | 154M $ | 2.49 % |
| 11 | FormFactor Inc | 780,000 | 124.7M $ | 2.02 % |
| 12 | MAXLINEAR INC | 836,000 | 107M $ | 1.73 % |
| 13 | Nextpower Inc | 859,215 | 102.4M $ | 1.66 % |
| 14 | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC | 4,097,300 | 100.8M $ | 1.63 % |
| 15 | GARRETT MOTION INC | 2,617,000 | 94.8M $ | 1.54 % |
| 16 | Victoria's Secret & Co | 1,126,600 | 94M $ | 1.52 % |
| 17 | Hinge Health Inc | 1,102,500 | 91.5M $ | 1.48 % |
| 18 | XOMETRY INC | 933,700 | 90.1M $ | 1.46 % |
| 19 | SITIME CORP | 120,500 | 89.8M $ | 1.45 % |
| 20 | Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2,152,304 | 88.3M $ | 1.43 % |
| 21 | Everus Construction Group Inc | 523,800 | 86.9M $ | 1.41 % |
| 22 | Viavi Solutions Inc | 1,773,200 | 84.7M $ | 1.37 % |
| 23 | VSE Corp | 361,600 | 82.6M $ | 1.34 % |
| 24 | Cognex Corp | 1,131,000 | 81.9M $ | 1.33 % |
| 25 | AAON Inc | 605,000 | 76.8M $ | 1.24 % |
| 26 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 968,755 | 75.8M $ | 1.23 % |
| 27 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 326,568 | 70.6M $ | 1.14 % |
| 28 | AAR Corp | 478,460 | 68.4M $ | 1.11 % |
| 29 | Ralliant Corp | 915,000 | 67.4M $ | 1.09 % |
| 30 | Champion Homes Inc | 760,600 | 67M $ | 1.09 % |
| 31 | Liquidia Corp | 812,800 | 64.8M $ | 1.05 % |
| 32 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | 780,300 | 63.6M $ | 1.03 % |
| 33 | JFrog Ltd | 687,000 | 62.4M $ | 1.01 % |
| 34 | StandardAero Inc | 2,065,000 | 61.8M $ | 1.00 % |
| 35 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | 454,300 | 60.8M $ | 0.98 % |
| 36 | Argan Inc | 75,500 | 60.3M $ | 0.98 % |
| 37 | ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLUTIONS CORP | 1,172,600 | 59.3M $ | 0.96 % |
| 38 | Globus Medical Inc | 738,600 | 58.4M $ | 0.94 % |
| 39 | Five Below Inc | 319,370 | 57.4M $ | 0.93 % |
| 40 | Veracyte Inc | 977,500 | 57.4M $ | 0.93 % |
| 41 | Arrow Electronics Inc | 265,000 | 56.6M $ | 0.92 % |
| 42 | WillScot Holdings Corp | 1,905,000 | 55M $ | 0.89 % |
| 43 | Dycom Industries Inc | 106,000 | 53.6M $ | 0.87 % |
| 44 | Rush Street Interactive Inc | 1,796,000 | 53.4M $ | 0.86 % |
| 45 | ACM Research Inc | 420,000 | 53.3M $ | 0.86 % |
| 46 | IRhythm Holdings Inc | 447,100 | 53.2M $ | 0.86 % |
| 47 | Teradata Corp | 1,534,214 | 53.2M $ | 0.86 % |
| 48 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 410,000 | 50.5M $ | 0.82 % |
| 49 | Glaukos Corp | 355,000 | 49.6M $ | 0.80 % |
| 50 | BILL Holdings Inc | 1,369,900 | 49.5M $ | 0.80 % |
| 51 | Dave Inc | 130,100 | 48.5M $ | 0.78 % |
| 52 | Warby Parker Inc | 1,558,400 | 47.3M $ | 0.77 % |
| 53 | Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 308,400 | 44M $ | 0.71 % |
| 54 | Vistance Networks Inc | 3,430,200 | 43.8M $ | 0.71 % |
| 55 | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC | 489,000 | 43.8M $ | 0.71 % |
| 56 | Liberty Energy Inc | 1,654,800 | 43.3M $ | 0.70 % |
| 57 | ServiceTitan Inc | 582,100 | 41.2M $ | 0.67 % |
| 58 | Corcept Therapeutics Inc | 470,000 | 40.9M $ | 0.66 % |
| 59 | SM Energy Co | 1,553,000 | 40.5M $ | 0.66 % |
| 60 | Vishay Intertechnology Inc | 725,000 | 39M $ | 0.63 % |
| 61 | Celcuity Inc | 350,000 | 36.6M $ | 0.59 % |
| 62 | Navan Inc | 1,560,700 | 35.7M $ | 0.58 % |
| 63 | Billiontoone Inc | 275,000 | 33M $ | 0.53 % |
| 64 | Paymentus Holdings Inc | 1,290,000 | 31.2M $ | 0.50 % |
| 65 | Diodes Inc | 283,600 | 31M $ | 0.50 % |
| 66 | FIGMA INC | 1,707,400 | 30.9M $ | 0.50 % |
| 67 | Allegiant Travel Co | 257,400 | 30.3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 68 | Workiva Inc | 610,600 | 29.6M $ | 0.48 % |
| 69 | OPENLANE Inc | 700,000 | 28.9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 70 | Remitly Global Inc | 1,272,100 | 28.5M $ | 0.46 % |
| 71 | Flywire Corp | 1,575,000 | 27.7M $ | 0.45 % |
| 72 | Fastly Inc | 1,373,100 | 25.2M $ | 0.41 % |
| 73 | CELSIUS HOLDINGS INC | 810,100 | 23.7M $ | 0.38 % |
| 74 | Figs Inc | 1,380,100 | 14.1M $ | 0.23 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 9.6 %
- Industrials 8.6 %
- Health care 1.7 %
- Unattributed 80.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 99.0 %
- Israel 1.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 73 | 6B $ | 98.97 % |
| 2 | Israel | 1 | 62.4M $ | 1.03 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of FULLERTHALER BEHAVIORAL SMALL-CAP GROWTH". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000060086