Holdings of Victory RS Select Growth Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 91.2M $ including 89.3M $ in equities, 97.9 %
- Positions
- 61 in 6 countries
- Top ten
- 27.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 22,250 | 3.3M $ | 3.66 % |
| 2 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 8,310 | 3.2M $ | 3.47 % |
| 3 | WOODWARD INC | 6,450 | 2.7M $ | 3.01 % |
| 4 | Mercury Systems Inc | 21,760 | 2.7M $ | 2.92 % |
| 5 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC | 1,160 | 2.3M $ | 2.52 % |
| 6 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 12,210 | 2.3M $ | 2.51 % |
| 7 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 10,466 | 2.3M $ | 2.48 % |
| 8 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 2,550 | 2.1M $ | 2.35 % |
| 9 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 5,610 | 2.1M $ | 2.33 % |
| 10 | Semtech Corp | 12,920 | 2.1M $ | 2.29 % |
| 11 | Dutch Bros Inc | 28,670 | 2.1M $ | 2.26 % |
| 12 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 7,510 | 2M $ | 2.23 % |
| 13 | Fabrinet | 3,580 | 2M $ | 2.21 % |
| 14 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 13,010 | 2M $ | 2.18 % |
| 15 | NATERA INC | 7,200 | 2M $ | 2.14 % |
| 16 | Nextpower Inc | 15,930 | 1.9M $ | 2.08 % |
| 17 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 6,690 | 1.8M $ | 1.96 % |
| 18 | Riot Platforms Inc | 64,730 | 1.8M $ | 1.94 % |
| 19 | Nebius Group NV | 6,400 | 1.8M $ | 1.94 % |
| 20 | Coherent Corp | 4,410 | 1.7M $ | 1.91 % |
| 21 | Burlington Stores Inc | 5,300 | 1.7M $ | 1.84 % |
| 22 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 4,790 | 1.7M $ | 1.84 % |
| 23 | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 19,590 | 1.6M $ | 1.70 % |
| 24 | Balchem Corp | 9,110 | 1.5M $ | 1.69 % |
| 25 | Wintrust Financial Corp | 9,500 | 1.5M $ | 1.67 % |
| 26 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | 5,000 | 1.5M $ | 1.64 % |
| 27 | BWX Technologies Inc | 7,640 | 1.5M $ | 1.63 % |
| 28 | Glaukos Corp | 10,620 | 1.5M $ | 1.63 % |
| 29 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | 5,480 | 1.5M $ | 1.60 % |
| 30 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 19,000 | 1.4M $ | 1.55 % |
| 31 | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC | 5,680 | 1.4M $ | 1.53 % |
| 32 | MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc | 11,480 | 1.4M $ | 1.50 % |
| 33 | JFrog Ltd | 14,630 | 1.3M $ | 1.46 % |
| 34 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 3,870 | 1.3M $ | 1.44 % |
| 35 | WisdomTree Inc | 76,366 | 1.3M $ | 1.42 % |
| 36 | Piper Sandler Cos | 16,970 | 1.2M $ | 1.35 % |
| 37 | Rubrik Inc | 14,520 | 1.2M $ | 1.28 % |
| 38 | HealthEquity Inc | 12,840 | 1.2M $ | 1.27 % |
| 39 | Palomar Holdings Inc | 9,030 | 1.1M $ | 1.25 % |
| 40 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 14,240 | 1.1M $ | 1.22 % |
| 41 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | 8,300 | 1.1M $ | 1.20 % |
| 42 | Tidewater Inc | 15,950 | 1.1M $ | 1.17 % |
| 43 | Primoris Services Corp | 10,560 | 1M $ | 1.15 % |
| 44 | Procore Technologies Inc | 25,220 | 1M $ | 1.12 % |
| 45 | Hinge Health Inc | 12,074 | 1M $ | 1.10 % |
| 46 | Champion Homes Inc | 10,880 | 958.7K $ | 1.05 % |
| 47 | Five Below Inc | 5,320 | 956.5K $ | 1.05 % |
| 48 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | 14,360 | 949.8K $ | 1.04 % |
| 49 | Mueller Water Products Inc | 36,200 | 935K $ | 1.03 % |
| 50 | Avient Corp | 24,630 | 910.3K $ | 1.00 % |
| 51 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 1,630 | 863.2K $ | 0.95 % |
| 52 | WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP | 41,691 | 855.9K $ | 0.94 % |
| 53 | Novanta Inc | 4,660 | 756K $ | 0.83 % |
| 54 | Q2 Holdings Inc | 15,670 | 753.7K $ | 0.83 % |
| 55 | Gap Inc/The | 39,250 | 733.2K $ | 0.80 % |
| 56 | Reddit Inc | 4,110 | 713.4K $ | 0.78 % |
| 57 | Callaway Golf Co | 34,700 | 652K $ | 0.72 % |
| 58 | Permian Resources Corp | 33,660 | 619.7K $ | 0.68 % |
| 59 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1,760 | 556.3K $ | 0.61 % |
| 60 | WINGSTOP INC | 2,980 | 516.8K $ | 0.57 % |
| 61 | HubSpot Inc | 2,020 | 368.7K $ | 0.40 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 9.7 %
- Technology 6.4 %
- Health care 3.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 1.9 %
- Energy 0.7 %
- Unattributed 77.3 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 90.6 %
- Israel 2.7 %
- Cayman Islands 2.3 %
- Netherlands 2.0 %
- Denmark 1.6 %
- Canada 0.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 55 | 80.8M $ | 90.57 % |
| 2 | Israel | 2 | 2.4M $ | 2.71 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 2M $ | 2.25 % |
| 4 | Netherlands | 1 | 1.8M $ | 1.98 % |
| 5 | Denmark | 1 | 1.5M $ | 1.64 % |
| 6 | Canada | 1 | 756K $ | 0.85 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory RS Select Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000053579