Holdings of Victory RS Mid Cap Growth Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 72M $ including 71.1M $ in equities, 98.7 %
- Positions
- 78 in 3 countries
- Top ten
- 27.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cloudflare Inc | 9,370 | 2.3M $ | 3.19 % |
| 2 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 7,890 | 2.1M $ | 2.96 % |
| 3 | Datadog Inc | 7,910 | 2.1M $ | 2.86 % |
| 4 | Rockwell Automation Inc | 4,120 | 2M $ | 2.83 % |
| 5 | WOODWARD INC | 4,760 | 2M $ | 2.81 % |
| 6 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC | 970 | 1.9M $ | 2.67 % |
| 7 | Take-Two Interactive Software Inc | 7,620 | 1.9M $ | 2.65 % |
| 8 | Mercury Systems Inc | 15,480 | 1.9M $ | 2.63 % |
| 9 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 4,710 | 1.8M $ | 2.49 % |
| 10 | Astera Labs Inc | 3,640 | 1.8M $ | 2.44 % |
| 11 | Burlington Stores Inc | 5,110 | 1.6M $ | 2.25 % |
| 12 | Teradyne Inc | 3,210 | 1.6M $ | 2.16 % |
| 13 | Snowflake Inc | 6,060 | 1.5M $ | 2.14 % |
| 14 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 7,860 | 1.5M $ | 2.04 % |
| 15 | Nebius Group NV | 5,290 | 1.5M $ | 2.03 % |
| 16 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd | 4,340 | 1.4M $ | 1.91 % |
| 17 | Coherent Corp | 3,490 | 1.4M $ | 1.91 % |
| 18 | NATERA INC | 4,820 | 1.3M $ | 1.82 % |
| 19 | Targa Resources Corp | 4,700 | 1.3M $ | 1.75 % |
| 20 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 8,120 | 1.2M $ | 1.72 % |
| 21 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 5,620 | 1.2M $ | 1.69 % |
| 22 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | 4,200 | 1.1M $ | 1.57 % |
| 23 | Jabil Inc | 2,850 | 1.1M $ | 1.53 % |
| 24 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC | 790 | 1.1M $ | 1.52 % |
| 25 | Dexcom Inc | 15,830 | 1.1M $ | 1.48 % |
| 26 | BWX Technologies Inc | 5,410 | 1.1M $ | 1.46 % |
| 27 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 1,220 | 1M $ | 1.42 % |
| 28 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc | 2,990 | 988.1K $ | 1.37 % |
| 29 | Axon Enterprise Inc | 1,620 | 908.2K $ | 1.26 % |
| 30 | Rocket Lab Corp | 8,600 | 874.2K $ | 1.21 % |
| 31 | Novanta Inc | 5,310 | 861.5K $ | 1.20 % |
| 32 | Affirm Holdings Inc | 10,460 | 853K $ | 1.18 % |
| 33 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 5,470 | 820.7K $ | 1.14 % |
| 34 | AppLovin Corp | 1,560 | 803.8K $ | 1.12 % |
| 35 | Samsara Inc | 24,500 | 794.5K $ | 1.10 % |
| 36 | Dutch Bros Inc | 10,850 | 779.1K $ | 1.08 % |
| 37 | WisdomTree Inc | 44,450 | 753K $ | 1.05 % |
| 38 | Autodesk Inc | 3,690 | 717.4K $ | 1.00 % |
| 39 | Maplebear Inc | 15,120 | 715.9K $ | 0.99 % |
| 40 | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC | 2,910 | 713.4K $ | 0.99 % |
| 41 | Ulta Beauty Inc | 1,580 | 712.5K $ | 0.99 % |
| 42 | HEICO Corp | 2,750 | 709.3K $ | 0.98 % |
| 43 | Robinhood Markets Inc | 7,000 | 702K $ | 0.97 % |
| 44 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | 1,250 | 658.1K $ | 0.91 % |
| 45 | HealthEquity Inc | 7,170 | 647.6K $ | 0.90 % |
| 46 | Reddit Inc | 3,720 | 645.7K $ | 0.90 % |
| 47 | Mueller Water Products Inc | 24,470 | 632.1K $ | 0.88 % |
| 48 | Five Below Inc | 3,220 | 578.9K $ | 0.80 % |
| 49 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | 16,880 | 573.9K $ | 0.80 % |
| 50 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 1,900 | 572K $ | 0.79 % |
| 51 | Piper Sandler Cos | 7,890 | 570.8K $ | 0.79 % |
| 52 | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 7,150 | 566.9K $ | 0.79 % |
| 53 | LPL Financial Holdings Inc | 2,010 | 566.2K $ | 0.79 % |
| 54 | Wintrust Financial Corp | 3,460 | 556.1K $ | 0.77 % |
| 55 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 1,050 | 556.1K $ | 0.77 % |
| 56 | MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc | 4,660 | 554.3K $ | 0.77 % |
| 57 | Cencora Inc | 1,940 | 549K $ | 0.76 % |
| 58 | ROBLOX Corp | 9,930 | 540K $ | 0.75 % |
| 59 | Fair Isaac Corp | 450 | 537.7K $ | 0.75 % |
| 60 | Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc | 2,540 | 531.7K $ | 0.74 % |
| 61 | Champion Homes Inc | 5,870 | 517.3K $ | 0.72 % |
| 62 | MSCI Inc | 890 | 498.4K $ | 0.69 % |
| 63 | Enphase Energy Inc | 10,070 | 495.8K $ | 0.69 % |
| 64 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 1,400 | 473.4K $ | 0.66 % |
| 65 | Quanta Services Inc | 630 | 453.6K $ | 0.63 % |
| 66 | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc | 4,740 | 413.4K $ | 0.57 % |
| 67 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | 1,720 | 411.1K $ | 0.57 % |
| 68 | WINGSTOP INC | 2,370 | 411K $ | 0.57 % |
| 69 | Insulet Corp | 2,480 | 377.6K $ | 0.52 % |
| 70 | Tradeweb Markets Inc | 3,740 | 372.7K $ | 0.52 % |
| 71 | HubSpot Inc | 1,980 | 361.4K $ | 0.50 % |
| 72 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 4,710 | 350.8K $ | 0.49 % |
| 73 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | 19,650 | 348.4K $ | 0.48 % |
| 74 | Primoris Services Corp | 2,960 | 293.4K $ | 0.41 % |
| 75 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | 950 | 283.8K $ | 0.39 % |
| 76 | Insmed Inc | 2,570 | 274K $ | 0.38 % |
| 77 | Permian Resources Corp | 13,550 | 249.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 78 | Diamondback Energy Inc | 1,360 | 239.1K $ | 0.33 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 21.9 %
- Industrials 17.8 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.4 %
- Health care 7.0 %
- Communication 3.4 %
- Energy 3.0 %
- Financials 3.0 %
- Consumer staples 0.6 %
- Unattributed 35.8 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 96.7 %
- Netherlands 2.1 %
- Canada 1.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 76 | 68.8M $ | 96.73 % |
| 2 | Netherlands | 1 | 1.5M $ | 2.06 % |
| 3 | Canada | 1 | 861.5K $ | 1.21 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory RS Mid Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000053578