Holdings of Victory RS International Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 688.1M $ including 665.9M $ in equities, 96.8 %
- Positions
- 75 in 18 countries
- Top ten
- 27.4 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | 17,684 | 35M $ | 5.09 % |
| 2 | Novartis AG | 131,258 | 20.5M $ | 2.98 % |
| 3 | Allianz SE | 40,133 | 19M $ | 2.76 % |
| 4 | Roche Holding AG | 45,043 | 18.5M $ | 2.69 % |
| 5 | BHP Group Ltd | 415,489 | 17.3M $ | 2.52 % |
| 6 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 877,142 | 16.6M $ | 2.41 % |
| 7 | Mizuho Financial Group Inc | 338,600 | 16.3M $ | 2.36 % |
| 8 | Safran SA | 39,648 | 15.6M $ | 2.27 % |
| 9 | Nestle SA | 145,013 | 14.9M $ | 2.16 % |
| 10 | ING Groep NV | 467,985 | 14.8M $ | 2.15 % |
| 11 | Siemens AG | 43,329 | 13.9M $ | 2.02 % |
| 12 | ADVANTEST CORP | 67,400 | 13.9M $ | 2.02 % |
| 13 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | 539,599 | 13.6M $ | 1.97 % |
| 14 | SHELL PLC | 348,854 | 13.6M $ | 1.97 % |
| 15 | L'Oreal SA | 28,395 | 12.4M $ | 1.81 % |
| 16 | ABB Ltd | 109,896 | 12M $ | 1.74 % |
| 17 | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP | 690,800 | 11.6M $ | 1.68 % |
| 18 | Fujikura Ltd | 276,000 | 10.9M $ | 1.59 % |
| 19 | RIO TINTO PLC | 114,291 | 10.8M $ | 1.57 % |
| 20 | GSK PLC | 401,799 | 10.5M $ | 1.53 % |
| 21 | Enel SpA | 907,582 | 10.4M $ | 1.51 % |
| 22 | DISCO CORP | 19,900 | 10.4M $ | 1.50 % |
| 23 | Atlas Copco AB | 578,692 | 10.3M $ | 1.49 % |
| 24 | BAWAG Group AG | 49,671 | 10M $ | 1.45 % |
| 25 | BARCLAYS PLC | 1,476,066 | 9.9M $ | 1.44 % |
| 26 | Banco BPM SpA | 570,661 | 9.9M $ | 1.43 % |
| 27 | AIA Group Ltd | 1,035,600 | 9.5M $ | 1.38 % |
| 28 | Hoya Corp | 58,700 | 9.5M $ | 1.38 % |
| 29 | Nordea Bank Abp | 490,321 | 9.3M $ | 1.35 % |
| 30 | TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC | 207,200 | 9.1M $ | 1.32 % |
| 31 | MISUMI Group Inc | 364,800 | 9.1M $ | 1.32 % |
| 32 | Singapore Exchange Ltd | 481,500 | 9M $ | 1.31 % |
| 33 | MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD | 393,800 | 8.9M $ | 1.30 % |
| 34 | UniCredit SpA | 97,207 | 8.7M $ | 1.27 % |
| 35 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | 15,130 | 8.4M $ | 1.22 % |
| 36 | MACQUARIE GROUP LTD | 47,617 | 8.3M $ | 1.20 % |
| 37 | Fuji Electric Co Ltd | 93,200 | 7.9M $ | 1.15 % |
| 38 | Rexel SA | 176,083 | 7.7M $ | 1.12 % |
| 39 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC | 207,250 | 7.7M $ | 1.11 % |
| 40 | RWE AG | 117,533 | 7.6M $ | 1.10 % |
| 41 | Aristocrat Leisure Ltd | 177,987 | 7.5M $ | 1.10 % |
| 42 | Eiffage SA | 50,424 | 7.4M $ | 1.08 % |
| 43 | Coca-Cola HBC AG | 110,573 | 7.2M $ | 1.05 % |
| 44 | Sumitomo Realty & Development Co Ltd | 309,000 | 7.2M $ | 1.04 % |
| 45 | Asics Corp | 259,100 | 7M $ | 1.02 % |
| 46 | Aena SME SA | 229,164 | 7M $ | 1.01 % |
| 47 | Koninklijke KPN NV | 1,400,630 | 6.9M $ | 1.01 % |
| 48 | Kongsberg Gruppen ASA | 223,354 | 6.7M $ | 0.98 % |
| 49 | CENTRICA PLC | 2,665,780 | 6M $ | 0.88 % |
| 50 | SAP SE | 38,460 | 5.9M $ | 0.86 % |
| 51 | UBS Group AG | 116,154 | 5.8M $ | 0.84 % |
| 52 | Shionogi & Co Ltd | 325,600 | 5.6M $ | 0.81 % |
| 53 | Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp Ltd | 245,795 | 5.5M $ | 0.79 % |
| 54 | International Consolidated Airlines Group SA | 841,099 | 5.3M $ | 0.77 % |
| 55 | Nippon Yusen KK | 157,400 | 5.1M $ | 0.74 % |
| 56 | HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC | 456,148 | 5.1M $ | 0.74 % |
| 57 | Pandora A/S | 42,264 | 4.9M $ | 0.71 % |
| 58 | CK Asset Holdings Ltd | 854,000 | 4.8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 59 | Logitech International SA | 47,070 | 4.4M $ | 0.64 % |
| 60 | BP PLC | 711,457 | 4.4M $ | 0.64 % |
| 61 | NEXT PLC | 21,845 | 4.2M $ | 0.61 % |
| 62 | Heidelberg Materials AG | 22,041 | 4.2M $ | 0.61 % |
| 63 | Arkema SA | 65,056 | 4.1M $ | 0.60 % |
| 64 | Fujitsu Ltd | 197,500 | 3.9M $ | 0.57 % |
| 65 | Open House Group Co Ltd | 74,500 | 3.9M $ | 0.57 % |
| 66 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 17,822 | 3.8M $ | 0.55 % |
| 67 | VOLKSWAGEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT | 46,260 | 3.7M $ | 0.54 % |
| 68 | Oracle Corp Japan | 70,700 | 3.6M $ | 0.53 % |
| 69 | Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd | 114,200 | 3.6M $ | 0.53 % |
| 70 | Toyo Suisan Kaisha Ltd | 53,200 | 3.4M $ | 0.50 % |
| 71 | Food & Life Cos Ltd | 110,000 | 3.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 72 | Novo Nordisk A/S | 68,053 | 3.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 73 | Avolta AG | 44,381 | 3M $ | 0.43 % |
| 74 | Sanwa Holdings Corp | 121,500 | 2.8M $ | 0.41 % |
| 75 | Wolters Kluwer NV | 34,287 | 2.2M $ | 0.32 % |
Sector breakdown
- Financials 18.5 %
- Health care 9.4 %
- Industrials 9.1 %
- Technology 8.2 %
- Consumer staples 5.3 %
- Materials 4.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.0 %
- Utilities 2.7 %
- Energy 2.7 %
- Unattributed 36.3 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 36.3 %
- JPY 23.6 %
- GBP 15.2 %
- CHF 11.9 %
- AUD 5.0 %
- HKD 2.1 %
- SEK 1.5 %
- SGD 1.3 %
- DKK 1.2 %
- NOK 1.0 %
- NZD 0.8 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 23.6 %
- United Kingdom 15.2 %
- Switzerland 11.9 %
- France 8.9 %
- Netherlands 8.8 %
- Germany 8.2 %
- Australia 5.0 %
- Italy 4.4 %
- Spain 3.1 %
- Sweden 1.5 %
- Austria 1.5 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.4 %
- Other countries 6.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 21 | 157M $ | 23.58 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 12 | 101.3M $ | 15.21 % |
| 3 | Switzerland | 7 | 79M $ | 11.87 % |
| 4 | France | 7 | 59.5M $ | 8.93 % |
| 5 | Netherlands | 4 | 58.9M $ | 8.85 % |
| 6 | Germany | 6 | 54.4M $ | 8.16 % |
| 7 | Australia | 3 | 33.1M $ | 4.98 % |
| 8 | Italy | 3 | 29M $ | 4.35 % |
| 9 | Spain | 2 | 20.6M $ | 3.09 % |
| 10 | Sweden | 1 | 10.3M $ | 1.54 % |
| 11 | Austria | 1 | 10M $ | 1.50 % |
| 12 | Hong Kong SAR China | 1 | 9.5M $ | 1.42 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory RS International Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000053564