Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio
HC Capital Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 81M $ including 80.7M $ in equities, 99.6 %
- Positions
- 1,140 in 28 countries
- Top ten
- 29.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Commerzbank AG | 662 | 28.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 502 | FirstEnergy Corp | 593 | 28.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 503 | Xylem Inc/NY | 238 | 28.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 504 | Mitsubishi Estate Co Ltd | 1,100 | 28.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 505 | FUJIFILM Holdings Corp | 1,300 | 27.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 506 | CoreWeave Inc | 279 | 27.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 507 | Hubbell Inc | 53 | 27.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 508 | Repsol SA | 1,108 | 27.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 509 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 977 | 27.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 510 | Dollar General Corp | 240 | 27.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 511 | Sampo Oyj | 2,629 | 27.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 512 | Synchrony Financial | 363 | 27.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 513 | Atmos Energy Corp | 159 | 27.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 514 | Singapore Telecommunications Ltd | 8,000 | 27.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 515 | ArcelorMittal SA | 453 | 27.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 516 | Otis Worldwide Corp | 381 | 27.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 517 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | 641 | 27.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 518 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | 239 | 27.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 519 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | 62 | 27.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 520 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 100 | 27.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 521 | TECHNIPFMC PLC | 407 | 27K $ | 0.03 % |
| 522 | PPG Industries Inc | 222 | 26.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 523 | MongoDB Inc | 80 | 26.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 524 | DNB Bank ASA | 902 | 26.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 525 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | 142 | 26.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 526 | Loblaw Cos Ltd | 590 | 26.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 527 | MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD | 100 | 26.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 528 | PulteGroup Inc | 195 | 26.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 529 | Atlas Copco AB | 1,503 | 26.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 530 | Veeva Systems Inc | 150 | 26.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 531 | Kyocera Corp | 1,200 | 26.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 532 | Eversource Energy | 366 | 26.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 533 | Regions Financial Corp | 874 | 26.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 534 | Smurfit Westrock PLC | 569 | 26.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 535 | Adyen NV | 28 | 26.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 536 | Entegris Inc | 146 | 26.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 537 | Everpure Inc | 333 | 26.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 538 | Fiserv Inc | 533 | 26.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 539 | Amrize Ltd | 488 | 26K $ | 0.03 % |
| 540 | CMS Energy Corp | 339 | 25.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 541 | Dexcom Inc | 385 | 25.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 542 | Veolia Environnement SA | 622 | 25.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 543 | ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA | 176 | 25.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 544 | Willis Towers Watson PLC | 99 | 25.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 545 | MasTec Inc | 62 | 25.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 546 | QBE Insurance Group Ltd | 1,483 | 25.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 547 | NTT Inc | 28,950 | 25.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 548 | Mettler-Toledo International Inc | 20 | 25.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 549 | AerCap Holdings NV | 175 | 25.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 550 | West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | 71 | 25.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 551 | Nomura Holdings Inc | 2,900 | 25.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 552 | Hershey Co/The | 145 | 25.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 553 | VAT Group AG | 29 | 25.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 554 | CK Hutchison Holdings Ltd | 3,000 | 25.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 555 | BPER Banca SPA | 1,613 | 25.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 556 | Copart Inc | 897 | 25.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 557 | American Water Works Co Inc | 192 | 25.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 558 | Cboe Global Markets Inc | 104 | 25.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 559 | Heidelberg Materials AG | 132 | 25.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 560 | Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA | 645 | 24.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 561 | Vodafone Group PLC | 18,755 | 24.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 562 | NN Group NV | 283 | 24.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 563 | Restaurant Brands International Inc | 341 | 24.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 564 | Affirm Holdings Inc | 301 | 24.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 565 | LPL Financial Holdings Inc | 87 | 24.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 566 | NEXT PLC | 127 | 24.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 567 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 136 | 24.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 568 | InterContinental Hotels Group PLC | 142 | 24.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 569 | XPO Inc | 118 | 24.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 570 | AIB Group PLC | 2,057 | 24.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 571 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group Inc | 646 | 24.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 572 | Mitsui Fudosan Co Ltd | 2,600 | 24.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 573 | Insmed Inc | 226 | 24.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 574 | Equity Residential | 353 | 24K $ | 0.03 % |
| 575 | Heineken NV | 285 | 23.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 576 | Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA | 1,922 | 23.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 577 | RB Global Inc | 205 | 23.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 578 | Veralto Corp | 269 | 23.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 579 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | 260 | 23.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 580 | Ares Management Corp | 212 | 23.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 581 | Packaging Corp of America | 99 | 23.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 582 | Dollar Tree Inc | 195 | 23.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 583 | Strategy Inc | 271 | 23.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 584 | Quest Diagnostics Inc | 111 | 23.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 585 | Principal Financial Group Inc | 218 | 23.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 586 | Darden Restaurants Inc | 114 | 23.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 587 | Markel Group Inc | 12 | 23.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 588 | First Solar Inc | 99 | 23.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 589 | F5 Inc | 56 | 23.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 590 | Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG | 2 | 23.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 591 | SoFi Technologies Inc | 1,290 | 23.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 592 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | 70 | 23.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 593 | Labcorp Holdings Inc | 82 | 23K $ | 0.03 % |
| 594 | STERIS PLC | 109 | 23K $ | 0.03 % |
| 595 | Seven & i Holdings Co Ltd | 1,901 | 22.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 596 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | 406 | 22.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 597 | Loews Corp | 201 | 22.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 598 | Universal Music Group NV | 1,086 | 22.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 599 | NISOURCE INC | 478 | 22.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 600 | Snap-on Inc | 56 | 22.5K $ | 0.03 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 32.6 %
- Financials 14.9 %
- Communication 8.6 %
- Consumer discretionary 8.4 %
- Industrials 7.2 %
- Consumer staples 3.5 %
- Energy 3.2 %
- Materials 3.0 %
- Utilities 2.4 %
- Health care 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 13.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 73.9 %
- EUR 8.5 %
- JPY 5.6 %
- CAD 3.8 %
- GBP 2.8 %
- CHF 1.7 %
- AUD 1.5 %
- SEK 0.8 %
- HKD 0.4 %
- SGD 0.4 %
- DKK 0.2 %
- ILS 0.2 %
- NOK 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 73.1 %
- Japan 5.6 %
- Canada 3.7 %
- United Kingdom 2.8 %
- France 2.1 %
- Netherlands 1.9 %
- Germany 1.9 %
- Switzerland 1.9 %
- Australia 1.6 %
- Spain 1.0 %
- Italy 0.9 %
- Sweden 0.8 %
- Other countries 2.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 472 | 59M $ | 73.09 % |
| 2 | Japan | 143 | 4.5M $ | 5.60 % |
| 3 | Canada | 79 | 3M $ | 3.72 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 59 | 2.3M $ | 2.81 % |
| 5 | France | 44 | 1.7M $ | 2.08 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 29 | 1.5M $ | 1.92 % |
| 7 | Germany | 43 | 1.5M $ | 1.86 % |
| 8 | Switzerland | 36 | 1.5M $ | 1.85 % |
| 9 | Australia | 39 | 1.3M $ | 1.57 % |
| 10 | Spain | 18 | 839.3K $ | 1.04 % |
| 11 | Italy | 21 | 726.5K $ | 0.90 % |
| 12 | Sweden | 37 | 642.2K $ | 0.80 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052277