Holdings of Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund
Bridge Builder Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 11.2B $ including 10.5B $ in equities, 94.1 %
- Positions
- 1,559 in 24 countries
- Top ten
- 11.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Interparfums Inc | 92,594 | 10.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 302 | Ambarella Inc | 119,768 | 10.3M $ | 0.09 % |
| 303 | VISTRA CORP | 64,418 | 10.2M $ | 0.09 % |
| 304 | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC | 85,939 | 10.2M $ | 0.09 % |
| 305 | U-Haul Holding Co | 175,623 | 10.1M $ | 0.09 % |
| 306 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | 25,801 | 10.1M $ | 0.09 % |
| 307 | First Merchants Corp | 230,582 | 10.1M $ | 0.09 % |
| 308 | Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp | 50,456 | 10.1M $ | 0.09 % |
| 309 | Albemarle Corp | 74,123 | 10M $ | 0.09 % |
| 310 | Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc | 209,998 | 9.9M $ | 0.09 % |
| 311 | Cencora Inc | 34,890 | 9.9M $ | 0.09 % |
| 312 | United Rentals Inc | 8,693 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 313 | Nucor Corp | 44,153 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 314 | Genius Sports Ltd | 1,622,647 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 315 | BankUnited Inc | 202,946 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 316 | Sanmina Corp | 38,635 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 317 | SiteOne Landscape Supply Inc | 85,399 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 318 | Silgan Holdings Inc | 210,509 | 9.8M $ | 0.09 % |
| 319 | RLI Corp | 163,943 | 9.7M $ | 0.09 % |
| 320 | WW Grainger Inc | 7,109 | 9.7M $ | 0.09 % |
| 321 | Lakeland Financial Corp | 156,247 | 9.6M $ | 0.09 % |
| 322 | HealthEquity Inc | 106,276 | 9.6M $ | 0.09 % |
| 323 | Allison Transmission Holdings Inc | 84,993 | 9.6M $ | 0.09 % |
| 324 | DT MIDSTREAM INC | 65,119 | 9.6M $ | 0.09 % |
| 325 | BioLife Solutions Inc | 335,638 | 9.5M $ | 0.08 % |
| 326 | Vericel Corp | 212,922 | 9.5M $ | 0.08 % |
| 327 | Ciena Corp | 19,104 | 9.4M $ | 0.08 % |
| 328 | Envista Holdings Corp | 354,655 | 9.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 329 | Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The | 118,176 | 9.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 330 | Newmark Group Inc | 616,178 | 9.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 331 | elf Beauty Inc | 124,864 | 9.2M $ | 0.08 % |
| 332 | CARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC | 517,898 | 9.2M $ | 0.08 % |
| 333 | Nutanix Inc | 177,353 | 9M $ | 0.08 % |
| 334 | Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | 334,408 | 8.8M $ | 0.08 % |
| 335 | Best Buy Co Inc | 114,207 | 8.7M $ | 0.08 % |
| 336 | Patrick Industries Inc | 96,375 | 8.7M $ | 0.08 % |
| 337 | Innio NV | 218,349 | 8.6M $ | 0.08 % |
| 338 | Fastenal Co | 179,538 | 8.6M $ | 0.08 % |
| 339 | Monarch Casino & Resort Inc | 65,513 | 8.6M $ | 0.08 % |
| 340 | Stewart Information Services Corp | 128,944 | 8.5M $ | 0.08 % |
| 341 | Carvana Co | 128,730 | 8.5M $ | 0.08 % |
| 342 | Moog Inc | 19,893 | 8.4M $ | 0.08 % |
| 343 | Winmark Corp | 19,545 | 8.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 344 | James Hardie Industries PLC | 315,464 | 8.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 345 | Aramark | 144,410 | 8.2M $ | 0.07 % |
| 346 | SiriusPoint Ltd | 340,522 | 8.2M $ | 0.07 % |
| 347 | Las Vegas Sands Corp | 176,282 | 8.1M $ | 0.07 % |
| 348 | Extreme Networks Inc | 246,982 | 8M $ | 0.07 % |
| 349 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 107,123 | 8M $ | 0.07 % |
| 350 | Cohen & Steers Inc | 104,543 | 8M $ | 0.07 % |
| 351 | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC | 28,560 | 7.9M $ | 0.07 % |
| 352 | STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC | 147,713 | 7.9M $ | 0.07 % |
| 353 | Symbotic Inc | 176,035 | 7.9M $ | 0.07 % |
| 354 | Avnet Inc | 88,690 | 7.9M $ | 0.07 % |
| 355 | Legence Corp | 92,243 | 7.9M $ | 0.07 % |
| 356 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 395,620 | 7.8M $ | 0.07 % |
| 357 | Herc Holdings Inc | 54,276 | 7.8M $ | 0.07 % |
| 358 | Liberty Global Ltd | 705,722 | 7.8M $ | 0.07 % |
| 359 | Granite Construction Inc | 48,786 | 7.7M $ | 0.07 % |
| 360 | Flex Ltd | 47,505 | 7.7M $ | 0.07 % |
| 361 | Alphatec Holdings Inc | 886,930 | 7.7M $ | 0.07 % |
| 362 | Unum Group | 84,755 | 7.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 363 | Badger Meter Inc | 50,764 | 7.5M $ | 0.07 % |
| 364 | Slide Insurance Holdings Inc | 388,114 | 7.5M $ | 0.07 % |
| 365 | Constellium SE | 235,199 | 7.5M $ | 0.07 % |
| 366 | Maximus Inc | 138,130 | 7.4M $ | 0.07 % |
| 367 | VSE Corp | 32,459 | 7.4M $ | 0.07 % |
| 368 | SentinelOne Inc | 435,765 | 7.4M $ | 0.07 % |
| 369 | MAXLINEAR INC | 57,727 | 7.4M $ | 0.07 % |
| 370 | Krystal Biotech Inc | 19,760 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 371 | DOCUSIGN INC | 164,937 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 372 | TD SYNNEX Corp | 27,334 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 373 | VF Corp | 437,985 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 374 | Synchrony Financial | 95,874 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 375 | Viper Energy Inc | 171,548 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 376 | Sportradar Group AG | 485,679 | 7.3M $ | 0.07 % |
| 377 | Dow Inc | 264,710 | 7.2M $ | 0.06 % |
| 378 | Balchem Corp | 42,806 | 7.2M $ | 0.06 % |
| 379 | ON Semiconductor Corp | 76,302 | 7.2M $ | 0.06 % |
| 380 | TENABLE HOLDINGS INC | 194,402 | 7.2M $ | 0.06 % |
| 381 | Primo Brands Corp | 288,678 | 7.1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 382 | NMI Holdings Inc | 170,800 | 7M $ | 0.06 % |
| 383 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 56,824 | 7M $ | 0.06 % |
| 384 | RealReal Inc/The | 587,378 | 6.9M $ | 0.06 % |
| 385 | Consolidated Edison Inc | 61,751 | 6.8M $ | 0.06 % |
| 386 | Liberty Global Ltd. | 597,579 | 6.8M $ | 0.06 % |
| 387 | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 12,494 | 6.7M $ | 0.06 % |
| 388 | Coeur Mining Inc | 407,608 | 6.7M $ | 0.06 % |
| 389 | Universal Display Corp | 76,405 | 6.6M $ | 0.06 % |
| 390 | ANI Pharmaceuticals Inc | 79,819 | 6.6M $ | 0.06 % |
| 391 | Eastman Chemical Co | 98,538 | 6.6M $ | 0.06 % |
| 392 | TTM Technologies Inc | 35,110 | 6.6M $ | 0.06 % |
| 393 | VIATRIS INC | 411,738 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 394 | Procore Technologies Inc | 160,792 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 395 | EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC | 251,995 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 396 | Q2 Holdings Inc | 135,118 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 397 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | 34,248 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 398 | Cadre Holdings Inc | 226,777 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 399 | Marex Group PLC | 105,879 | 6.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 400 | ROBLOX Corp | 118,125 | 6.4M $ | 0.06 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 11.3 %
- Technology 9.3 %
- Health care 6.1 %
- Consumer discretionary 4.0 %
- Financials 2.4 %
- Communication 1.7 %
- Materials 1.6 %
- Consumer staples 1.4 %
- Energy 1.3 %
- Utilities 0.4 %
- Real estate 0.3 %
- Unattributed 60.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 91.9 %
- Denmark 1.2 %
- Cayman Islands 1.2 %
- Netherlands 1.2 %
- Canada 1.1 %
- Bermuda 0.9 %
- United Kingdom 0.7 %
- Israel 0.7 %
- Ireland 0.5 %
- Bahamas 0.1 %
- Guernsey 0.1 %
- Switzerland 0.1 %
- Other countries 0.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 1,471 | 9.7B $ | 91.95 % |
| 2 | Denmark | 1 | 126.2M $ | 1.20 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 16 | 123.1M $ | 1.17 % |
| 4 | Netherlands | 2 | 122.5M $ | 1.17 % |
| 5 | Canada | 19 | 118.5M $ | 1.13 % |
| 6 | Bermuda | 5 | 95.7M $ | 0.91 % |
| 7 | United Kingdom | 7 | 72.7M $ | 0.69 % |
| 8 | Israel | 6 | 71.1M $ | 0.68 % |
| 9 | Ireland | 5 | 50.8M $ | 0.48 % |
| 10 | Bahamas | 1 | 15.6M $ | 0.15 % |
| 11 | Guernsey | 3 | 14.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 12 | Switzerland | 4 | 10.1M $ | 0.10 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000048336