Holdings of Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 4.7B $ including 4.5B $ in equities, 96.5 %
- Positions
- 223 in 24 countries
- Top ten
- 9.4 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DPM Metals Inc | 1,722,763 | 56M $ | 1.20 % |
| 2 | MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD | 183,900 | 49.2M $ | 1.05 % |
| 3 | Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd | 661,200 | 47M $ | 1.00 % |
| 4 | Finning International Inc | 619,355 | 43.8M $ | 0.94 % |
| 5 | OceanaGold Corp | 1,734,609 | 43.5M $ | 0.93 % |
| 6 | Mebuki Financial Group Inc | 4,817,700 | 42.3M $ | 0.90 % |
| 7 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | 123,825 | 40.9M $ | 0.87 % |
| 8 | Bankinter SA | 2,430,323 | 40.7M $ | 0.87 % |
| 9 | Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | 309,500 | 39.4M $ | 0.84 % |
| 10 | IBIDEN CO LTD | 254,900 | 38.5M $ | 0.82 % |
| 11 | LG Innotek Co Ltd | 59,338 | 38.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 12 | Umicore SA | 1,653,773 | 38.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 13 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | 1,615,521 | 38.2M $ | 0.82 % |
| 14 | Whitecap Resources Inc | 3,603,408 | 37.4M $ | 0.80 % |
| 15 | Fuji Corp/Aichi | 684,500 | 35.9M $ | 0.77 % |
| 16 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | 279,100 | 35.5M $ | 0.76 % |
| 17 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC | 686,529 | 34.4M $ | 0.74 % |
| 18 | Kandenko Co Ltd | 817,500 | 34.1M $ | 0.73 % |
| 19 | Sandfire Resources Ltd | 2,519,812 | 33.8M $ | 0.72 % |
| 20 | Indra Sistemas SA | 615,588 | 33.8M $ | 0.72 % |
| 21 | Enerflex Ltd | 1,339,583 | 32.9M $ | 0.70 % |
| 22 | Balfour Beatty PLC | 2,830,135 | 32.5M $ | 0.70 % |
| 23 | Swissquote Group Holding SA | 686,110 | 32.2M $ | 0.69 % |
| 24 | Aritzia Inc | 291,746 | 32.2M $ | 0.69 % |
| 25 | Accelleron Industries AG | 312,215 | 32.1M $ | 0.69 % |
| 26 | Nordex SE | 607,792 | 32.1M $ | 0.69 % |
| 27 | Konecranes Oyj | 1,031,832 | 31.7M $ | 0.68 % |
| 28 | GS Yuasa Corp | 777,300 | 31.3M $ | 0.67 % |
| 29 | Klepierre SA | 736,412 | 30.8M $ | 0.66 % |
| 30 | SPIE SA | 534,122 | 30.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 31 | Merlin Properties Socimi SA | 1,729,240 | 30.3M $ | 0.65 % |
| 32 | Marex Group PLC | 494,607 | 30.1M $ | 0.64 % |
| 33 | Mapfre SA | 6,064,704 | 30M $ | 0.64 % |
| 34 | Ramelius Resources Ltd | 14,435,006 | 29.7M $ | 0.64 % |
| 35 | Yamaguchi Financial Group Inc | 1,661,000 | 29.4M $ | 0.63 % |
| 36 | PSP Swiss Property AG | 163,530 | 29.2M $ | 0.62 % |
| 37 | Anritsu Corp | 1,052,000 | 28.9M $ | 0.62 % |
| 38 | Buzzi SpA | 561,849 | 28.8M $ | 0.62 % |
| 39 | Quebecor Inc | 596,248 | 28.5M $ | 0.61 % |
| 40 | Euronext NV | 176,483 | 28.2M $ | 0.60 % |
| 41 | CKD Corp | 597,000 | 28.1M $ | 0.60 % |
| 42 | INFRONEER Holdings Inc | 1,689,800 | 28M $ | 0.60 % |
| 43 | Eiffage SA | 189,665 | 28M $ | 0.60 % |
| 44 | Orica Ltd | 1,666,374 | 27.3M $ | 0.58 % |
| 45 | Jyske Bank A/S | 188,701 | 27.3M $ | 0.58 % |
| 46 | Samsung E&A Co Ltd | 873,412 | 27.2M $ | 0.58 % |
| 47 | Headwater Exploration Inc | 3,257,181 | 27.2M $ | 0.58 % |
| 48 | IsuPetasys Co Ltd | 353,611 | 27.1M $ | 0.58 % |
| 49 | Avanza Bank Holding AB | 671,941 | 26.9M $ | 0.58 % |
| 50 | SUSS MicroTec SE | 251,937 | 26.9M $ | 0.58 % |
| 51 | NHK Spring Co Ltd | 1,098,600 | 26.7M $ | 0.57 % |
| 52 | CURRYS PLC | 12,536,065 | 26.5M $ | 0.57 % |
| 53 | Credit Saison Co Ltd | 969,000 | 26.5M $ | 0.57 % |
| 54 | Elis SA | 844,612 | 26.2M $ | 0.56 % |
| 55 | Banca Generali SpA | 350,223 | 26.1M $ | 0.56 % |
| 56 | IMAX Corp | 655,003 | 26.1M $ | 0.56 % |
| 57 | Sulzer AG | 155,328 | 25.8M $ | 0.55 % |
| 58 | WONIK IPS Co Ltd | 230,103 | 25.6M $ | 0.55 % |
| 59 | Ipsen SA | 132,631 | 25.6M $ | 0.55 % |
| 60 | Atco Ltd/Canada | 488,544 | 25.5M $ | 0.55 % |
| 61 | Nissan Chemical Corp | 477,600 | 25.1M $ | 0.54 % |
| 62 | Horiba Ltd | 145,600 | 25M $ | 0.53 % |
| 63 | ASR Nederland NV | 330,010 | 24.9M $ | 0.53 % |
| 64 | Methanex Corp | 531,631 | 24.6M $ | 0.53 % |
| 65 | Azimut Holding SpA | 595,573 | 24.2M $ | 0.52 % |
| 66 | Computacenter PLC | 425,453 | 24.1M $ | 0.52 % |
| 67 | SWCC Corp | 279,500 | 23.7M $ | 0.51 % |
| 68 | LEENO Industrial Inc | 424,455 | 23.4M $ | 0.50 % |
| 69 | Shinsegae Inc | 47,357 | 23.4M $ | 0.50 % |
| 70 | Kinden Corp | 468,300 | 23.1M $ | 0.49 % |
| 71 | Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd | 714,300 | 22.7M $ | 0.48 % |
| 72 | Babcock International Group PLC | 1,778,581 | 22.5M $ | 0.48 % |
| 73 | Bird Construction Inc | 490,942 | 22.4M $ | 0.48 % |
| 74 | TAG Immobilien AG | 1,386,538 | 22.4M $ | 0.48 % |
| 75 | Ventia Services Group Pty Ltd | 5,204,976 | 22.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 76 | Galenica AG | 210,866 | 22M $ | 0.47 % |
| 77 | St James's Place PLC | 1,367,943 | 22M $ | 0.47 % |
| 78 | ISS A/S | 529,280 | 21.7M $ | 0.46 % |
| 79 | Zalando SE | 743,529 | 21.5M $ | 0.46 % |
| 80 | CES Energy Solutions Corp | 1,838,480 | 21.5M $ | 0.46 % |
| 81 | Watches of Switzerland Group PLC | 2,280,308 | 21.5M $ | 0.46 % |
| 82 | Lottomatica Group Spa | 768,172 | 21.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 83 | Cairn Homes PLC | 7,548,295 | 21.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 84 | Scout24 SE | 257,463 | 21.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 85 | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL PLC | 332,730 | 21.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 86 | Temenos AG | 255,320 | 20.9M $ | 0.45 % |
| 87 | Nippon Electric Glass Co Ltd | 509,200 | 20.8M $ | 0.44 % |
| 88 | Games Workshop Group PLC | 71,994 | 20.6M $ | 0.44 % |
| 89 | Nitto Boseki Co Ltd | 762,500 | 20.6M $ | 0.44 % |
| 90 | UOL Group Ltd | 2,787,600 | 20.6M $ | 0.44 % |
| 91 | Nissui Corp | 2,566,500 | 20.3M $ | 0.43 % |
| 92 | FLSmidth & Co A/S | 275,140 | 20.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 93 | Ypsomed Holding AG | 44,514 | 20.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 94 | GEA Group AG | 289,997 | 19.9M $ | 0.43 % |
| 95 | Avolta AG | 297,238 | 19.9M $ | 0.42 % |
| 96 | COVIVIO SA | 323,381 | 19.8M $ | 0.42 % |
| 97 | IMI PLC | 495,913 | 19.5M $ | 0.42 % |
| 98 | Maple Leaf Foods Inc | 903,855 | 19.4M $ | 0.42 % |
| 99 | ATALAYA MINING COPPER SA | 1,771,524 | 19.2M $ | 0.41 % |
| 100 | UACJ Corp | 1,208,600 | 19.2M $ | 0.41 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- JPY 25.0 %
- EUR 23.9 %
- CAD 12.6 %
- GBP 11.9 %
- KRW 7.2 %
- CHF 5.7 %
- AUD 4.5 %
- DKK 2.5 %
- SEK 2.0 %
- USD 2.0 %
- SGD 1.5 %
- NOK 0.7 %
- HKD 0.6 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 25.0 %
- United Kingdom 12.6 %
- Canada 12.4 %
- South Korea 7.2 %
- Switzerland 5.7 %
- France 5.7 %
- Germany 4.9 %
- Australia 4.5 %
- Spain 3.6 %
- Italy 3.6 %
- Denmark 2.5 %
- Netherlands 2.4 %
- Other countries 9.9 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 53 | 1.1B $ | 24.99 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 31 | 569.9M $ | 12.63 % |
| 3 | Canada | 22 | 560.2M $ | 12.42 % |
| 4 | South Korea | 19 | 323M $ | 7.16 % |
| 5 | Switzerland | 12 | 257.2M $ | 5.70 % |
| 6 | France | 13 | 255.9M $ | 5.67 % |
| 7 | Germany | 12 | 219.6M $ | 4.87 % |
| 8 | Australia | 10 | 202.9M $ | 4.50 % |
| 9 | Spain | 6 | 164.4M $ | 3.64 % |
| 10 | Italy | 8 | 163.3M $ | 3.62 % |
| 11 | Denmark | 6 | 110.9M $ | 2.46 % |
| 12 | Netherlands | 4 | 109.9M $ | 2.44 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000046400