Holdings of Victory Multi-Cap Fund
ISIN US92647K3095
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 584.6M $ including 564.6M $ in equities, 96.6 %
- Positions
- 121 in 6 countries
- Top ten
- 39.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Rambus Inc | 9,100 | 1.2M $ | 0.21 % |
| 102 | TD SYNNEX Corp | 4,300 | 1.1M $ | 0.20 % |
| 103 | POWELL INDUSTRIES INC | 3,600 | 1M $ | 0.18 % |
| 104 | Evercore Inc | 2,900 | 990.2K $ | 0.17 % |
| 105 | Globe Life Inc | 5,400 | 964.9K $ | 0.17 % |
| 106 | Applied Materials Inc | 1,300 | 939.9K $ | 0.16 % |
| 107 | StoneX Group Inc | 7,800 | 924.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 108 | Booking Holdings Inc | 5,000 | 891.2K $ | 0.15 % |
| 109 | VICI Properties Inc | 32,900 | 873.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 110 | Tapestry Inc | 4,600 | 673.3K $ | 0.12 % |
| 111 | Versigent PLC | 15,966 | 670.7K $ | 0.11 % |
| 112 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | 10,200 | 571.9K $ | 0.10 % |
| 113 | HCA Healthcare Inc | 1,400 | 545.8K $ | 0.09 % |
| 114 | Archrock Inc | 11,500 | 468.2K $ | 0.08 % |
| 115 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | 1,200 | 461.1K $ | 0.08 % |
| 116 | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | 1,600 | 385.6K $ | 0.07 % |
| 117 | Expedia Group Inc | 1,000 | 255.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 118 | ResMed Inc | 1,300 | 253.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 119 | Dycom Industries Inc | 500 | 252.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 120 | Weatherford International PLC | 2,500 | 203.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 121 | Cirrus Logic Inc | 500 | 74.3K $ | 0.01 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 36.7 %
- Health care 8.8 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.9 %
- Industrials 7.0 %
- Financials 7.0 %
- Communication 6.1 %
- Consumer staples 3.1 %
- Energy 2.8 %
- Utilities 1.5 %
- Materials 1.5 %
- Real estate 0.7 %
- Unattributed 16.9 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 97.7 %
- United Kingdom 0.8 %
- Luxembourg 0.7 %
- Cayman Islands 0.7 %
- Jersey 0.1 %
- Ireland 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 116 | 551.7M $ | 97.72 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 1 | 4.3M $ | 0.76 % |
| 3 | Luxembourg | 1 | 3.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 3.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 5 | Jersey | 1 | 670.7K $ | 0.12 % |
| 6 | Ireland | 1 | 385.6K $ | 0.07 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Multi-Cap Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000046395