Holdings of Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.1B $ including 1.1B $ in equities, 97.9 %
- Positions
- 125 in 6 countries
- Top ten
- 11.6 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Commerce Bancshares Inc/MO | 261,400 | 15.1M $ | 1.31 % |
| 2 | Chefs' Warehouse Inc/The | 145,965 | 14M $ | 1.22 % |
| 3 | Glacier Bancorp Inc | 271,850 | 14M $ | 1.22 % |
| 4 | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 181,979 | 13.6M $ | 1.18 % |
| 5 | M/I Homes Inc | 84,300 | 13.6M $ | 1.18 % |
| 6 | Essent Group Ltd | 199,300 | 12.8M $ | 1.12 % |
| 7 | Ameris Bancorp | 141,714 | 12.8M $ | 1.11 % |
| 8 | Timken Co/The | 87,300 | 12.7M $ | 1.10 % |
| 9 | CVB Financial Corp | 552,300 | 12.5M $ | 1.08 % |
| 10 | Curbline Properties Corp | 407,449 | 12.4M $ | 1.08 % |
| 11 | LivaNova PLC | 150,000 | 12.3M $ | 1.07 % |
| 12 | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd | 916,000 | 12.3M $ | 1.07 % |
| 13 | Bank of Hawaii Corp | 150,050 | 12.2M $ | 1.06 % |
| 14 | First Merchants Corp | 277,000 | 12.1M $ | 1.05 % |
| 15 | Q2 Holdings Inc | 251,258 | 12.1M $ | 1.05 % |
| 16 | First Interstate BancSystem Inc | 313,400 | 12.1M $ | 1.05 % |
| 17 | Ryder System Inc | 45,600 | 12M $ | 1.05 % |
| 18 | CareTrust REIT Inc | 296,700 | 12M $ | 1.04 % |
| 19 | BOK Financial Corp | 86,200 | 12M $ | 1.04 % |
| 20 | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING PLC | 250,250 | 11.9M $ | 1.04 % |
| 21 | NBT Bancorp Inc | 238,282 | 11.8M $ | 1.02 % |
| 22 | Terex Corp | 161,231 | 11.7M $ | 1.02 % |
| 23 | Teradata Corp | 334,618 | 11.6M $ | 1.01 % |
| 24 | Valmont Industries Inc | 20,000 | 11.6M $ | 1.01 % |
| 25 | Envista Holdings Corp | 434,000 | 11.4M $ | 1.00 % |
| 26 | SOUTHSTATE BANK CORP | 114,254 | 11.4M $ | 0.99 % |
| 27 | ICU Medical Inc | 77,700 | 11.4M $ | 0.99 % |
| 28 | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | 536,900 | 11.1M $ | 0.97 % |
| 29 | First Financial Bancorp | 317,000 | 10.7M $ | 0.93 % |
| 30 | ArcBest Corp | 74,500 | 10.7M $ | 0.93 % |
| 31 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp | 104,325 | 10.6M $ | 0.93 % |
| 32 | United Natural Foods Inc | 231,569 | 10.6M $ | 0.92 % |
| 33 | QCR Holdings Inc | 107,500 | 10.5M $ | 0.91 % |
| 34 | Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc | 349,000 | 10.4M $ | 0.91 % |
| 35 | Stewart Information Services Corp | 157,500 | 10.4M $ | 0.91 % |
| 36 | RLI Corp | 175,500 | 10.4M $ | 0.90 % |
| 37 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | 77,112 | 10.3M $ | 0.90 % |
| 38 | JFrog Ltd | 113,139 | 10.3M $ | 0.89 % |
| 39 | Commercial Metals Co | 163,000 | 10.2M $ | 0.89 % |
| 40 | Dynex Capital Inc | 770,200 | 10.1M $ | 0.88 % |
| 41 | Littelfuse Inc | 22,130 | 10.1M $ | 0.88 % |
| 42 | Cinemark Holdings Inc | 316,370 | 10M $ | 0.87 % |
| 43 | LXP Industrial Trust | 183,000 | 9.9M $ | 0.86 % |
| 44 | SOUTHWEST GAS HOLDINGS INC | 111,000 | 9.8M $ | 0.86 % |
| 45 | California Resources Corp | 183,199 | 9.7M $ | 0.84 % |
| 46 | Murphy Oil Corp | 296,150 | 9.6M $ | 0.84 % |
| 47 | SkyWest Inc | 96,350 | 9.6M $ | 0.83 % |
| 48 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | 138,000 | 9.6M $ | 0.83 % |
| 49 | Victoria's Secret & Co | 113,800 | 9.5M $ | 0.83 % |
| 50 | Douglas Emmett Inc | 799,000 | 9.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 51 | Ingevity Corp | 126,000 | 9.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 52 | SLM Corp | 362,500 | 9.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 53 | BILL Holdings Inc | 259,296 | 9.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 54 | Progress Software Corp | 276,795 | 9.3M $ | 0.81 % |
| 55 | Portland General Electric Co | 179,200 | 9.3M $ | 0.81 % |
| 56 | Western Alliance Bancorp | 112,500 | 9.2M $ | 0.80 % |
| 57 | Ladder Capital Corp | 921,000 | 9.2M $ | 0.80 % |
| 58 | Blue Bird Corp | 114,206 | 9M $ | 0.78 % |
| 59 | Jack Henry & Associates Inc | 64,850 | 8.9M $ | 0.78 % |
| 60 | Plexus Corp | 29,700 | 8.9M $ | 0.78 % |
| 61 | Virtus Investment Partners Inc | 61,847 | 8.9M $ | 0.77 % |
| 62 | Axis Capital Holdings Ltd | 82,000 | 8.8M $ | 0.77 % |
| 63 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 105,700 | 8.8M $ | 0.77 % |
| 64 | Champion Homes Inc | 99,369 | 8.8M $ | 0.76 % |
| 65 | Sabra Health Care REIT Inc | 440,000 | 8.6M $ | 0.75 % |
| 66 | Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | 934,200 | 8.6M $ | 0.75 % |
| 67 | Albany International Corp | 114,845 | 8.6M $ | 0.74 % |
| 68 | Knowles Corp | 204,112 | 8.5M $ | 0.74 % |
| 69 | City Holding Co | 63,600 | 8.4M $ | 0.73 % |
| 70 | Extreme Networks Inc | 259,714 | 8.4M $ | 0.73 % |
| 71 | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATERIALS INC | 93,870 | 8.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 72 | Penn Entertainment Inc | 387,741 | 8.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 73 | Brink's Co/The | 87,350 | 8.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 74 | ONE Gas Inc | 107,080 | 8.3M $ | 0.72 % |
| 75 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | 169,800 | 8.1M $ | 0.71 % |
| 76 | Signet Jewelers Ltd | 93,954 | 8.1M $ | 0.70 % |
| 77 | Brookdale Senior Living Inc | 499,000 | 8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 78 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 232,500 | 8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 79 | Viasat Inc | 89,232 | 8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 80 | 1st Source Corp | 98,000 | 8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 81 | Easterly Government Properties Inc | 319,800 | 8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 82 | Magnite Inc | 417,000 | 7.9M $ | 0.69 % |
| 83 | Synaptics Inc | 63,601 | 7.9M $ | 0.69 % |
| 84 | Core Natural Resources Inc | 98,680 | 7.9M $ | 0.69 % |
| 85 | UFP Industries Inc | 87,010 | 7.9M $ | 0.69 % |
| 86 | Belden Inc | 65,800 | 7.9M $ | 0.69 % |
| 87 | Sally Beauty Holdings Inc | 555,350 | 7.9M $ | 0.68 % |
| 88 | Brunswick Corp/DE | 92,970 | 7.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 89 | Korn Ferry | 117,500 | 7.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 90 | V2X Inc | 103,425 | 7.7M $ | 0.67 % |
| 91 | Atkore Inc | 100,200 | 7.6M $ | 0.66 % |
| 92 | Visteon Corp | 74,780 | 7.4M $ | 0.65 % |
| 93 | Avient Corp | 200,300 | 7.4M $ | 0.64 % |
| 94 | Charles River Laboratories International Inc | 32,173 | 7.3M $ | 0.64 % |
| 95 | Innovex International Inc | 290,000 | 7.2M $ | 0.63 % |
| 96 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | 64,375 | 7.1M $ | 0.62 % |
| 97 | AGNC Investment Corp | 653,000 | 7.1M $ | 0.62 % |
| 98 | Noble Corp PLC | 189,998 | 7.1M $ | 0.62 % |
| 99 | DHT Holdings Inc | 427,300 | 7.1M $ | 0.61 % |
| 100 | Greenbrier Cos Inc/The | 140,283 | 6.9M $ | 0.60 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 92.4 %
- Bermuda 2.9 %
- United Kingdom 1.7 %
- Marshall Islands 1.5 %
- Israel 0.9 %
- Ireland 0.6 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 116 | 1B $ | 92.36 % |
| 2 | Bermuda | 3 | 33.2M $ | 2.95 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 2 | 19M $ | 1.69 % |
| 4 | Marshall Islands | 2 | 16.6M $ | 1.48 % |
| 5 | Israel | 1 | 10.3M $ | 0.91 % |
| 6 | Ireland | 1 | 6.9M $ | 0.61 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000046393