Holdings of Riverbridge Growth Fund
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 112.4M $ including 110.3M $ in equities, 98.1 %
- Positions
- 43 in 3 countries
- Top ten
- 47.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp | 49,494 | 10.5M $ | 9.30 % |
| 2 | Microsoft Corp | 18,667 | 8.4M $ | 7.48 % |
| 3 | Amazon.com Inc | 24,322 | 6.6M $ | 5.86 % |
| 4 | Analog Devices Inc | 13,585 | 5.6M $ | 5.00 % |
| 5 | HEICO Corp | 14,619 | 5.1M $ | 4.53 % |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc | 10,424 | 4M $ | 3.53 % |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc | 10,450 | 3.9M $ | 3.50 % |
| 8 | Fastenal Co | 88,722 | 3.9M $ | 3.49 % |
| 9 | ServiceNow Inc | 24,382 | 3M $ | 2.70 % |
| 10 | Tyler Technologies Inc | 9,068 | 2.8M $ | 2.53 % |
| 11 | Tesla Inc | 6,437 | 2.8M $ | 2.50 % |
| 12 | RB Global Inc | 26,345 | 2.8M $ | 2.49 % |
| 13 | West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | 8,652 | 2.8M $ | 2.48 % |
| 14 | S&P Global Inc | 5,994 | 2.5M $ | 2.26 % |
| 15 | Five Below Inc | 10,615 | 2.4M $ | 2.15 % |
| 16 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | 4,013 | 2.3M $ | 2.01 % |
| 17 | Veeva Systems Inc | 12,960 | 2.3M $ | 2.01 % |
| 18 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 4,699 | 2.1M $ | 1.87 % |
| 19 | Visa Inc | 6,402 | 2.1M $ | 1.86 % |
| 20 | Netflix Inc | 23,019 | 2M $ | 1.76 % |
| 21 | Cintas Corp | 11,327 | 1.9M $ | 1.73 % |
| 22 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | 12,439 | 1.9M $ | 1.66 % |
| 23 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | 4,864 | 1.8M $ | 1.65 % |
| 24 | Ensign Group Inc/The | 10,945 | 1.8M $ | 1.63 % |
| 25 | Fair Isaac Corp | 1,442 | 1.8M $ | 1.60 % |
| 26 | Rollins Inc | 37,872 | 1.8M $ | 1.60 % |
| 27 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 10,163 | 1.8M $ | 1.58 % |
| 28 | Danaher Corp | 9,711 | 1.8M $ | 1.58 % |
| 29 | Linde PLC | 3,336 | 1.7M $ | 1.48 % |
| 30 | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC | 76,196 | 1.6M $ | 1.46 % |
| 31 | STARBUCKS CORP | 16,513 | 1.6M $ | 1.46 % |
| 32 | Kadant Inc | 4,882 | 1.6M $ | 1.39 % |
| 33 | Watsco Inc | 4,048 | 1.5M $ | 1.32 % |
| 34 | Salesforce Inc | 7,071 | 1.4M $ | 1.20 % |
| 35 | CoStar Group Inc | 41,260 | 1.3M $ | 1.18 % |
| 36 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | 4,265 | 1.3M $ | 1.16 % |
| 37 | Motorola Solutions Inc | 2,979 | 1.2M $ | 1.07 % |
| 38 | Guidewire Software Inc | 6,914 | 1.1M $ | 0.94 % |
| 39 | Synopsys Inc | 2,033 | 966.9K $ | 0.86 % |
| 40 | Freshpet Inc | 15,774 | 813.9K $ | 0.72 % |
| 41 | Floor & Decor Holdings Inc | 13,898 | 714.4K $ | 0.64 % |
| 42 | Globant SA | 14,619 | 590K $ | 0.52 % |
| 43 | Paylocity Holding Corp | 4,239 | 487.2K $ | 0.43 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 30.2 %
- Industrials 15.3 %
- Consumer discretionary 10.0 %
- Communication 9.0 %
- Health care 7.9 %
- Financials 4.2 %
- Materials 1.5 %
- Unattributed 22.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 96.9 %
- Canada 2.5 %
- Luxembourg 0.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 41 | 106.9M $ | 96.93 % |
| 2 | Canada | 1 | 2.8M $ | 2.54 % |
| 3 | Luxembourg | 1 | 590K $ | 0.53 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Riverbridge Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000039554