Holdings of Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund
Dunham Funds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 79.9M $ including 77.4M $ in equities, 97.0 %
- Positions
- 109 in 9 countries
- Top ten
- 15.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 4,619 | 1.5M $ | 1.82 % |
| 2 | Hexcel Corp | 13,889 | 1.4M $ | 1.79 % |
| 3 | Fulton Financial Corp | 51,423 | 1.3M $ | 1.57 % |
| 4 | Establishment Labs Holdings Inc | 13,476 | 1.2M $ | 1.56 % |
| 5 | Valmont Industries Inc | 2,562 | 1.2M $ | 1.55 % |
| 6 | AngioDynamics Inc | 79,183 | 1.2M $ | 1.47 % |
| 7 | IMAX Corp | 23,720 | 1.1M $ | 1.42 % |
| 8 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | 18,890 | 1.1M $ | 1.39 % |
| 9 | Repligen Corp | 7,820 | 1.1M $ | 1.38 % |
| 10 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 8,366 | 1M $ | 1.30 % |
| 11 | Dexcom Inc | 12,357 | 1M $ | 1.29 % |
| 12 | National Vision Holdings Inc | 46,759 | 1M $ | 1.29 % |
| 13 | Gitlab Inc | 29,638 | 1M $ | 1.28 % |
| 14 | Century Communities Inc | 15,181 | 1M $ | 1.28 % |
| 15 | nVent Electric PLC | 6,578 | 1M $ | 1.27 % |
| 16 | Mirion Technologies Inc | 66,386 | 994.5K $ | 1.25 % |
| 17 | Herc Holdings Inc | 6,516 | 978.3K $ | 1.23 % |
| 18 | HealthEquity Inc | 9,639 | 969.8K $ | 1.21 % |
| 19 | Centrus Energy Corp | 5,452 | 964.6K $ | 1.21 % |
| 20 | TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC | 4,651 | 955.5K $ | 1.20 % |
| 21 | Fastly Inc | 41,905 | 949.6K $ | 1.19 % |
| 22 | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SERVICES INC | 15,805 | 943.7K $ | 1.18 % |
| 23 | Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc | 2,875 | 938.5K $ | 1.18 % |
| 24 | Dynatrace Inc | 20,727 | 918.6K $ | 1.15 % |
| 25 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 31,040 | 918.2K $ | 1.15 % |
| 26 | elf Beauty Inc | 11,031 | 914.4K $ | 1.15 % |
| 27 | Birkenstock Holding Plc | 22,880 | 885.9K $ | 1.11 % |
| 28 | Teledyne Technologies Inc | 1,344 | 881.1K $ | 1.10 % |
| 29 | Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | 6,352 | 879.6K $ | 1.10 % |
| 30 | nLight Inc | 12,756 | 877.6K $ | 1.10 % |
| 31 | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC | 8,470 | 875.4K $ | 1.10 % |
| 32 | JFrog Ltd | 10,936 | 872.6K $ | 1.09 % |
| 33 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | 13,132 | 865.9K $ | 1.08 % |
| 34 | Commvault Systems Inc | 7,248 | 853.8K $ | 1.07 % |
| 35 | Shoals Technologies Group Inc | 97,568 | 852.7K $ | 1.07 % |
| 36 | ArcBest Corp | 5,899 | 851.5K $ | 1.07 % |
| 37 | OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 32,981 | 849.6K $ | 1.06 % |
| 38 | Glacier Bancorp Inc | 17,231 | 849.3K $ | 1.06 % |
| 39 | Mercury Systems Inc | 8,712 | 845.9K $ | 1.06 % |
| 40 | ALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTD | 71,660 | 844.9K $ | 1.06 % |
| 41 | Seacoast Banking Corp of Florida | 24,099 | 837.2K $ | 1.05 % |
| 42 | Semtech Corp | 6,881 | 810.7K $ | 1.02 % |
| 43 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 5,372 | 800.4K $ | 1.00 % |
| 44 | Global-e Online Ltd | 20,154 | 792.3K $ | 0.99 % |
| 45 | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC | 53,321 | 791.8K $ | 0.99 % |
| 46 | Compass Inc | 68,811 | 783.8K $ | 0.98 % |
| 47 | Flowserve Corp | 10,284 | 781.5K $ | 0.98 % |
| 48 | Cavco Industries Inc | 1,423 | 778.4K $ | 0.97 % |
| 49 | Belden Inc | 6,269 | 777.7K $ | 0.97 % |
| 50 | Tyler Technologies Inc | 2,511 | 777.4K $ | 0.97 % |
| 51 | CECO Environmental Corp | 11,766 | 775.3K $ | 0.97 % |
| 52 | Everpure Inc | 9,968 | 769.2K $ | 0.96 % |
| 53 | BWX Technologies Inc | 4,522 | 762.9K $ | 0.96 % |
| 54 | Advanced Energy Industries Inc | 2,622 | 759.1K $ | 0.95 % |
| 55 | SITIME CORP | 1,397 | 747.7K $ | 0.94 % |
| 56 | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC | 19,114 | 744.1K $ | 0.93 % |
| 57 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | 19,128 | 724.4K $ | 0.91 % |
| 58 | MSA Safety Inc | 3,769 | 717.1K $ | 0.90 % |
| 59 | COMPASS PATHWAYS PLC | 62,514 | 709.5K $ | 0.89 % |
| 60 | Champion Homes Inc | 8,887 | 707.5K $ | 0.89 % |
| 61 | POWELL INDUSTRIES INC | 3,351 | 699.3K $ | 0.88 % |
| 62 | SAIA INC | 2,011 | 699.1K $ | 0.88 % |
| 63 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 2,692 | 696.1K $ | 0.87 % |
| 64 | RadNet Inc | 10,354 | 660.4K $ | 0.83 % |
| 65 | Cognex Corp | 10,118 | 660.1K $ | 0.83 % |
| 66 | QXO Inc | 49,253 | 655.1K $ | 0.82 % |
| 67 | Carlsmed Inc | 51,817 | 652.4K $ | 0.82 % |
| 68 | Generac Holdings Inc | 3,089 | 608.9K $ | 0.76 % |
| 69 | BlackBerry Ltd | 69,894 | 594.1K $ | 0.74 % |
| 70 | MP MATERIALS CORP | 14,203 | 587.6K $ | 0.74 % |
| 71 | Bandwidth Inc | 14,783 | 578.6K $ | 0.72 % |
| 72 | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 49,470 | 566.4K $ | 0.71 % |
| 73 | Viavi Solutions Inc | 15,166 | 560.4K $ | 0.70 % |
| 74 | Atlassian Corp | 5,534 | 559K $ | 0.70 % |
| 75 | AZZ Inc | 3,820 | 552.8K $ | 0.69 % |
| 76 | Aevex Corp | 32,969 | 548.3K $ | 0.69 % |
| 77 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 3,365 | 545.1K $ | 0.68 % |
| 78 | CYTOKINETICS INC | 7,038 | 542.8K $ | 0.68 % |
| 79 | XOMETRY INC | 6,147 | 526.9K $ | 0.66 % |
| 80 | SI-BONE Inc | 27,087 | 481.1K $ | 0.60 % |
| 81 | Navan Inc | 17,732 | 472K $ | 0.59 % |
| 82 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 3,393 | 463.6K $ | 0.58 % |
| 83 | INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC | 2,024 | 451.2K $ | 0.57 % |
| 84 | Moelis & Co | 6,681 | 448.2K $ | 0.56 % |
| 85 | Camtek Ltd/Israel | 3,309 | 438.3K $ | 0.55 % |
| 86 | Denali Therapeutics Inc | 18,967 | 436.6K $ | 0.55 % |
| 87 | Cohu Inc | 9,058 | 434.7K $ | 0.54 % |
| 88 | Infleqtion Inc | 41,752 | 410.4K $ | 0.51 % |
| 89 | FormFactor Inc | 3,784 | 401.9K $ | 0.50 % |
| 90 | Definium Therapeutics Inc | 9,092 | 395.7K $ | 0.50 % |
| 91 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 3,771 | 389.9K $ | 0.49 % |
| 92 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc | 5,285 | 388.3K $ | 0.49 % |
| 93 | Allegro MicroSystems Inc | 9,222 | 382.7K $ | 0.48 % |
| 94 | Kestra Medical Technologies Ltd | 16,580 | 378.5K $ | 0.47 % |
| 95 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | 11,297 | 375.9K $ | 0.47 % |
| 96 | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC | 15,828 | 374.6K $ | 0.47 % |
| 97 | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 7,026 | 363.7K $ | 0.46 % |
| 98 | FuelCell Energy Inc | 16,464 | 355.8K $ | 0.45 % |
| 99 | Seaport Therapeutics Inc | 17,372 | 355.4K $ | 0.45 % |
| 100 | ClearPoint Neuro Inc | 22,885 | 341.9K $ | 0.43 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 2.1 %
- Health care 1.8 %
- Materials 1.0 %
- Technology 1.0 %
- Unattributed 94.1 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 87.4 %
- Israel 3.8 %
- Canada 2.2 %
- British Virgin Islands 1.6 %
- Ireland 1.3 %
- Jersey 1.1 %
- Bahamas 1.1 %
- United Kingdom 0.9 %
- Bermuda 0.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 97 | 67.7M $ | 87.40 % |
| 2 | Israel | 4 | 2.9M $ | 3.81 % |
| 3 | Canada | 2 | 1.7M $ | 2.23 % |
| 4 | British Virgin Islands | 1 | 1.2M $ | 1.61 % |
| 5 | Ireland | 1 | 1M $ | 1.31 % |
| 6 | Jersey | 1 | 885.9K $ | 1.14 % |
| 7 | Bahamas | 1 | 849.6K $ | 1.10 % |
| 8 | United Kingdom | 1 | 709.5K $ | 0.92 % |
| 9 | Bermuda | 1 | 378.5K $ | 0.49 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000020973