Holdings of Victory Sustainable World Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.7B $ including 1.6B $ in equities, 97.6 %
- Positions
- 318 in 28 countries
- Top ten
- 25.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Applied Materials Inc | 3,200 | 1.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 202 | MarketAxess Holdings Inc | 10,900 | 1.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 203 | Sanofi SA | 16,162 | 1.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 204 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp | 25,360 | 1.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 205 | Norsk Hydro ASA | 114,945 | 1.4M $ | 0.09 % |
| 206 | J M Smucker Co/The | 13,546 | 1.4M $ | 0.08 % |
| 207 | CRH PLC | 12,641 | 1.4M $ | 0.08 % |
| 208 | Danske Bank A/S | 26,056 | 1.4M $ | 0.08 % |
| 209 | Medtronic PLC | 18,258 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 210 | eBay Inc | 12,320 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 211 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc | 44,800 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 212 | Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV | 127,400 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 213 | Dollar General Corp | 11,930 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 214 | Amphenol Corp | 8,800 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 215 | thyssenkrupp AG | 95,726 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 216 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | 79,698 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 217 | Nexi SpA | 318,042 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 218 | Kerry Group PLC | 15,054 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 219 | Buzzi SpA | 23,509 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 220 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd | 50,090 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 221 | Ovintiv Inc | 22,573 | 1.3M $ | 0.08 % |
| 222 | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP | 62,900 | 1.2M $ | 0.07 % |
| 223 | ITOCHU Corp | 96,345 | 1.2M $ | 0.07 % |
| 224 | Banco de Sabadell SA | 344,407 | 1.2M $ | 0.07 % |
| 225 | Rio Tinto Ltd | 7,943 | 1.1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 226 | Compass Group PLC | 32,545 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 227 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | 1,471 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 228 | Unilever PLC | 18,520 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 229 | Mitsui & Co Ltd | 30,700 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 230 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 16,548 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 231 | DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | 20,595 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 232 | Holcim AG | 10,256 | 1M $ | 0.06 % |
| 233 | Subaru Corp | 64,500 | 979K $ | 0.06 % |
| 234 | BARCLAYS PLC | 154,817 | 945.6K $ | 0.06 % |
| 235 | Prosus NV | 20,778 | 944.9K $ | 0.06 % |
| 236 | AerCap Holdings NV | 6,719 | 936.6K $ | 0.06 % |
| 237 | Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd | 12,500 | 918.5K $ | 0.06 % |
| 238 | Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd | 11,900 | 917.9K $ | 0.06 % |
| 239 | ArcelorMittal SA | 13,065 | 899.4K $ | 0.05 % |
| 240 | BNP Paribas SA | 8,327 | 897.5K $ | 0.05 % |
| 241 | Telia Co AB | 165,043 | 884.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 242 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | 13,200 | 882.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 243 | Coca-Cola HBC AG | 15,354 | 880.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 244 | Orange SA | 42,050 | 879.4K $ | 0.05 % |
| 245 | AXA SA | 18,919 | 872.3K $ | 0.05 % |
| 246 | Konami Group Corp | 7,200 | 855.3K $ | 0.05 % |
| 247 | Euronext NV | 5,250 | 853.1K $ | 0.05 % |
| 248 | Eni SpA | 32,524 | 850.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 249 | BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd | 139,000 | 849.4K $ | 0.05 % |
| 250 | Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | 13,300 | 837.8K $ | 0.05 % |
| 251 | TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC | 18,800 | 834.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 252 | Repsol SA | 31,602 | 815.9K $ | 0.05 % |
| 253 | Engie SA | 25,856 | 797.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 254 | Argenx SE | 928 | 775.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 255 | UCB SA | 2,577 | 756.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 256 | ORIX Corp | 19,274 | 751.7K $ | 0.05 % |
| 257 | Sandoz Group AG | 8,912 | 749.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 258 | Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd | 118,000 | 749.6K $ | 0.05 % |
| 259 | Bankinter SA | 44,127 | 741.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 260 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen | 1,386 | 727.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 261 | NEC Corp | 28,000 | 725.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 262 | Sands China Ltd | 368,000 | 719K $ | 0.04 % |
| 263 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd | 14,000 | 714.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 264 | Volvo AB | 20,282 | 714.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 265 | SCREEN Holdings Co Ltd | 10,200 | 711.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 266 | NATIONAL GRID PLC | 44,340 | 711.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 267 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC | 11,520 | 708K $ | 0.04 % |
| 268 | Capgemini SE | 5,874 | 697.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 269 | Allianz SE | 1,536 | 680.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 270 | Shionogi & Co Ltd | 35,700 | 671.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 271 | RWE AG | 10,550 | 670.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 272 | VALLOUREC SA | 23,885 | 665.3K $ | 0.04 % |
| 273 | Swedbank AB | 17,532 | 647.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 274 | Veolia Environnement SA | 15,973 | 644.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 275 | NN Group NV | 7,698 | 642.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 276 | Ipsen SA | 3,510 | 641.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 277 | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8,260 | 641.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 278 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | 15,027 | 633.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 279 | Endesa SA | 14,795 | 618.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 280 | Obayashi Corp | 30,400 | 617K $ | 0.04 % |
| 281 | Astellas Pharma Inc | 43,300 | 616.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 282 | RELX PLC | 18,882 | 616.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 283 | Asahi Kasei Corp | 54,900 | 615.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 284 | Kyocera Corp | 28,100 | 614.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 285 | DRAX GROUP PLC | 56,741 | 602.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 286 | Boliden AB | 9,587 | 597.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 287 | PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP | 25,800 | 596.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 288 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 20,979 | 588.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 289 | Essity AB | 20,349 | 570.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 290 | Qantas Airways Ltd | 84,296 | 570.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 291 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA | 24,676 | 569.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 292 | Publicis Groupe SA | 5,819 | 566.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 293 | Galp Energia SGPS SA | 25,532 | 556.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 294 | Central Japan Railway Co | 25,300 | 553.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 295 | HARBOUR ENERGY PLC | 149,603 | 529.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 296 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD | 58,500 | 522.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 297 | QBE Insurance Group Ltd | 32,018 | 520.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 298 | Computershare Ltd | 20,972 | 519.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 299 | SPIE SA | 9,121 | 518.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 300 | Moncler SpA | 7,991 | 518K $ | 0.03 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 26.5 %
- Financials 12.1 %
- Health care 8.0 %
- Industrials 7.5 %
- Communication 6.7 %
- Consumer discretionary 5.8 %
- Consumer staples 3.4 %
- Materials 2.7 %
- Energy 2.7 %
- Utilities 2.1 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 21.4 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 64.2 %
- EUR 9.6 %
- JPY 6.5 %
- TWD 3.8 %
- GBP 3.5 %
- CHF 2.9 %
- KRW 2.6 %
- CAD 1.8 %
- HKD 1.2 %
- SGD 0.9 %
- AUD 0.7 %
- SEK 0.6 %
- NOK 0.5 %
- NZD 0.4 %
- IDR 0.3 %
- DKK 0.2 %
- MXN 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 63.4 %
- Japan 6.5 %
- Taiwan 3.8 %
- United Kingdom 3.6 %
- Switzerland 3.0 %
- South Korea 2.6 %
- Canada 2.5 %
- France 2.1 %
- Netherlands 1.9 %
- Germany 1.8 %
- Spain 1.4 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 1.1 %
- Other countries 6.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 133 | 1B $ | 63.38 % |
| 2 | Japan | 43 | 104.7M $ | 6.48 % |
| 3 | Taiwan | 3 | 61.1M $ | 3.79 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 22 | 58.2M $ | 3.61 % |
| 5 | Switzerland | 12 | 48.1M $ | 2.98 % |
| 6 | South Korea | 4 | 42.4M $ | 2.63 % |
| 7 | Canada | 8 | 40.1M $ | 2.48 % |
| 8 | France | 17 | 33.9M $ | 2.10 % |
| 9 | Netherlands | 9 | 31.3M $ | 1.94 % |
| 10 | Germany | 12 | 29.1M $ | 1.80 % |
| 11 | Spain | 8 | 23.2M $ | 1.44 % |
| 12 | Hong Kong SAR China | 5 | 18.5M $ | 1.14 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Sustainable World Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012923