Holdings of Victory Value Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.5B $ including 1.4B $ in equities, 95.0 %
- Positions
- 179 in 4 countries
- Top ten
- 22.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 22,665 | 4.8M $ | 0.32 % |
| 102 | Pfizer Inc | 188,451 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 103 | Consolidated Edison Inc | 43,250 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 104 | Otis Worldwide Corp | 64,936 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 105 | Regions Financial Corp | 150,569 | 4.7M $ | 0.31 % |
| 106 | Ulta Beauty Inc | 8,962 | 4.6M $ | 0.31 % |
| 107 | Walt Disney Co/The | 47,674 | 4.6M $ | 0.31 % |
| 108 | Zions Bancorp NA | 65,616 | 4.6M $ | 0.31 % |
| 109 | Masco Corp | 63,925 | 4.6M $ | 0.30 % |
| 110 | PG&E Corp | 262,906 | 4.6M $ | 0.30 % |
| 111 | SEI Investments Co | 44,226 | 4.6M $ | 0.30 % |
| 112 | Equinix Inc | 4,439 | 4.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 113 | Sherwin-Williams Co/The | 13,241 | 4.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 114 | Everest Group Ltd | 12,014 | 4.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 115 | Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | 23,810 | 4.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 116 | Sandisk Corp | 3,652 | 4.4M $ | 0.30 % |
| 117 | Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | 16,942 | 4.4M $ | 0.30 % |
| 118 | General Motors Co | 48,013 | 4.3M $ | 0.28 % |
| 119 | Voya Financial Inc | 42,785 | 4.3M $ | 0.28 % |
| 120 | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC | 52,939 | 4.2M $ | 0.28 % |
| 121 | Elevance Health Inc | 11,045 | 4.2M $ | 0.28 % |
| 122 | AT&T Inc | 178,416 | 4.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 123 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | 47,067 | 4.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 124 | NRG ENERGY INC | 30,795 | 4.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 125 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | 109,541 | 4.1M $ | 0.27 % |
| 126 | McKesson Corp | 4,736 | 4.1M $ | 0.27 % |
| 127 | TJX Cos Inc/The | 25,674 | 4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 128 | CHEMED CORP | 7,584 | 4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 129 | Evercore Inc | 12,531 | 4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 130 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | 31,964 | 4M $ | 0.27 % |
| 131 | Comcast Corp | 165,263 | 4M $ | 0.26 % |
| 132 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 6,814 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 133 | Deckers Outdoor Corp | 40,412 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 134 | Jabil Inc | 12,418 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 135 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | 15,640 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 136 | Zoetis Inc | 50,347 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 137 | Global Payments Inc | 46,215 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 138 | Fidelity National Financial Inc | 74,957 | 3.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 139 | Airbnb Inc | 25,402 | 3.8M $ | 0.26 % |
| 140 | NVIDIA Corp | 19,096 | 3.8M $ | 0.26 % |
| 141 | Prologis Inc | 26,245 | 3.8M $ | 0.25 % |
| 142 | Exelixis Inc | 70,695 | 3.7M $ | 0.25 % |
| 143 | Abbott Laboratories | 35,066 | 3.7M $ | 0.25 % |
| 144 | Fiserv Inc | 67,950 | 3.7M $ | 0.24 % |
| 145 | Avery Dennison Corp | 21,579 | 3.7M $ | 0.24 % |
| 146 | Morgan Stanley | 17,349 | 3.7M $ | 0.24 % |
| 147 | Ross Stores Inc | 14,403 | 3.6M $ | 0.24 % |
| 148 | Netflix Inc | 49,748 | 3.6M $ | 0.24 % |
| 149 | MGIC Investment Corp | 117,403 | 3.5M $ | 0.24 % |
| 150 | Prudential Financial Inc | 28,619 | 3.5M $ | 0.23 % |
| 151 | AppLovin Corp | 8,717 | 3.5M $ | 0.23 % |
| 152 | T-Mobile US Inc | 19,782 | 3.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 153 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp | 61,393 | 3.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 154 | PepsiCo Inc | 24,264 | 3.4M $ | 0.23 % |
| 155 | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC | 34,870 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 156 | Spotify Technology SA | 6,684 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 157 | HCA Healthcare Inc | 8,281 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 158 | MetLife Inc | 34,577 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 159 | Arista Networks Inc | 18,361 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 160 | Simon Property Group Inc | 14,198 | 3.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 161 | Fair Isaac Corp | 2,818 | 3.2M $ | 0.21 % |
| 162 | A O Smith Corp | 51,547 | 3.1M $ | 0.21 % |
| 163 | Match Group Inc | 78,380 | 3.1M $ | 0.21 % |
| 164 | NATIONAL FUEL GAS COMPANY | 36,584 | 3M $ | 0.20 % |
| 165 | Tapestry Inc | 19,725 | 3M $ | 0.20 % |
| 166 | VENTAS INC | 30,328 | 2.8M $ | 0.19 % |
| 167 | Micron Technology Inc | 3,444 | 2.8M $ | 0.19 % |
| 168 | Centene Corp | 42,070 | 2.6M $ | 0.17 % |
| 169 | Intuit Inc | 8,075 | 2.6M $ | 0.17 % |
| 170 | Public Storage | 7,756 | 2.5M $ | 0.17 % |
| 171 | Cardinal Health Inc | 10,882 | 2.5M $ | 0.17 % |
| 172 | Equity Residential | 37,111 | 2.5M $ | 0.16 % |
| 173 | Ford Motor Co | 166,750 | 2.4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 174 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | 50,892 | 2.4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 175 | W R Berkley Corp | 33,472 | 2.4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 176 | Domino's Pizza Inc | 5,855 | 2M $ | 0.14 % |
| 177 | Cirrus Logic Inc | 13,009 | 1.7M $ | 0.11 % |
| 178 | Manhattan Associates Inc | 7,523 | 1.4M $ | 0.10 % |
| 179 | Fedex Freight Holding Co Inc | 7,360 | 1M $ | 0.07 % |
Sector breakdown
- Financials 15.6 %
- Technology 15.4 %
- Health care 11.6 %
- Industrials 10.1 %
- Consumer discretionary 8.9 %
- Consumer staples 5.8 %
- Energy 4.7 %
- Utilities 4.0 %
- Materials 3.3 %
- Communication 3.2 %
- Real estate 1.6 %
- Unattributed 15.7 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 99.2 %
- CAD 0.8 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 97.9 %
- Canada 0.8 %
- United Kingdom 0.6 %
- Ireland 0.6 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 175 | 1.4B $ | 97.92 % |
| 2 | Canada | 1 | 12.1M $ | 0.85 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 2 | 9.2M $ | 0.65 % |
| 4 | Ireland | 1 | 8.3M $ | 0.59 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Value Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012920