Holdings of Victory Small Cap Stock Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 959.5M $ including 939.8M $ in equities, 97.9 %
- Positions
- 474 in 10 countries
- Top ten
- 6.8 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porch Group Inc | 695,452 | 10M $ | 1.05 % |
| 2 | Gates Industrial Corp Ltd | 289,873 | 8.1M $ | 0.85 % |
| 3 | Magnite Inc | 354,313 | 6.8M $ | 0.71 % |
| 4 | Enova International Inc | 23,551 | 6M $ | 0.62 % |
| 5 | Casella Waste Systems Inc | 65,600 | 5.9M $ | 0.61 % |
| 6 | Black Hills Corp | 80,610 | 5.7M $ | 0.60 % |
| 7 | Repligen Corp | 40,609 | 5.7M $ | 0.60 % |
| 8 | Guidewire Software Inc | 36,978 | 5.6M $ | 0.59 % |
| 9 | Bank of NT Butterfield & Son Ltd/The | 91,222 | 5.6M $ | 0.58 % |
| 10 | GARRETT MOTION INC | 178,822 | 5.6M $ | 0.58 % |
| 11 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | 71,514 | 5.6M $ | 0.58 % |
| 12 | Descartes Systems Group Inc/The | 73,833 | 5.5M $ | 0.58 % |
| 13 | SI-BONE Inc | 300,269 | 5.3M $ | 0.56 % |
| 14 | Extreme Networks Inc | 172,820 | 5.2M $ | 0.54 % |
| 15 | Essent Group Ltd | 76,591 | 5.1M $ | 0.53 % |
| 16 | Signet Jewelers Ltd | 52,351 | 4.9M $ | 0.51 % |
| 17 | Terex Corp | 77,359 | 4.9M $ | 0.51 % |
| 18 | QCR Holdings Inc | 46,209 | 4.8M $ | 0.50 % |
| 19 | RBC BEARINGS INC | 8,512 | 4.7M $ | 0.49 % |
| 20 | Korn Ferry | 56,767 | 4.7M $ | 0.49 % |
| 21 | Belden Inc | 36,949 | 4.6M $ | 0.48 % |
| 22 | Chefs' Warehouse Inc/The | 39,448 | 4.6M $ | 0.47 % |
| 23 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | 45,337 | 4.5M $ | 0.47 % |
| 24 | First BanCorp/Puerto Rico | 154,178 | 4.5M $ | 0.46 % |
| 25 | ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 51,433 | 4.4M $ | 0.46 % |
| 26 | Texas Capital Bancshares Inc | 44,910 | 4.4M $ | 0.46 % |
| 27 | JFrog Ltd | 54,817 | 4.4M $ | 0.46 % |
| 28 | Commvault Systems Inc | 36,335 | 4.3M $ | 0.45 % |
| 29 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | 39,269 | 4.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 30 | Digital Turbine Inc | 524,969 | 4.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 31 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 20,397 | 4.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 32 | Amalgamated Financial Corp | 84,767 | 4.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 33 | Celcuity Inc | 48,090 | 4.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 34 | Nutanix Inc | 70,390 | 4.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 35 | TriNet Group Inc | 62,836 | 4.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 36 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 104,892 | 4.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 37 | Adeia Inc | 153,722 | 4.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 38 | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 53,077 | 4.1M $ | 0.43 % |
| 39 | Skyward Specialty Insurance Group Inc | 67,784 | 4.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 40 | indie Semiconductor Inc | 1,247,603 | 4M $ | 0.42 % |
| 41 | CareTrust REIT Inc | 94,238 | 4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 42 | Murphy Oil Corp | 99,322 | 3.9M $ | 0.41 % |
| 43 | Progress Software Corp | 96,909 | 3.9M $ | 0.41 % |
| 44 | SOUTHSTATE BANK CORP | 37,048 | 3.9M $ | 0.41 % |
| 45 | Knowles Corp | 106,259 | 3.9M $ | 0.41 % |
| 46 | OrthoPediatrics Corp | 191,211 | 3.9M $ | 0.40 % |
| 47 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 133,427 | 3.9M $ | 0.40 % |
| 48 | Ameris Bancorp | 43,914 | 3.8M $ | 0.40 % |
| 49 | HealthEquity Inc | 38,028 | 3.8M $ | 0.40 % |
| 50 | OFG Bancorp | 70,308 | 3.7M $ | 0.39 % |
| 51 | Kohl's Corp | 193,499 | 3.7M $ | 0.39 % |
| 52 | Argan Inc | 6,469 | 3.7M $ | 0.38 % |
| 53 | Universal Insurance Holdings Inc | 84,190 | 3.7M $ | 0.38 % |
| 54 | Buckle Inc/The | 83,500 | 3.7M $ | 0.38 % |
| 55 | First Financial Bancorp | 107,226 | 3.6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 56 | International Bancshares Corp | 47,135 | 3.6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 57 | Qualys Inc | 24,868 | 3.6M $ | 0.38 % |
| 58 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 36,353 | 3.6M $ | 0.37 % |
| 59 | iRadimed Corp | 39,182 | 3.6M $ | 0.37 % |
| 60 | Clear Secure Inc | 64,173 | 3.5M $ | 0.37 % |
| 61 | Atkore Inc | 48,317 | 3.5M $ | 0.37 % |
| 62 | Commercial Metals Co | 51,180 | 3.5M $ | 0.37 % |
| 63 | Insight Enterprises Inc | 26,648 | 3.4M $ | 0.36 % |
| 64 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | 11,682 | 3.4M $ | 0.35 % |
| 65 | Globe Life Inc | 18,400 | 3.4M $ | 0.35 % |
| 66 | Cellebrite DI Ltd | 225,287 | 3.3M $ | 0.35 % |
| 67 | Hamilton Insurance Group Ltd | 91,866 | 3.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 68 | NetScout Systems Inc | 81,003 | 3.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 69 | Timken Co/The | 23,895 | 3.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 70 | Matson Inc | 16,199 | 3.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 71 | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | 151,292 | 3.2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 72 | Jackson Financial Inc | 26,455 | 3.2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 73 | InterDigital Inc | 10,593 | 3.2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 74 | Deluxe Corp | 124,703 | 3.2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 75 | JBT Marel Corp | 23,206 | 3.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 76 | Tidewater Inc | 42,231 | 3.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 77 | Harmony Biosciences Holdings Inc | 89,791 | 3.2M $ | 0.33 % |
| 78 | SM Energy Co | 96,600 | 3.1M $ | 0.33 % |
| 79 | Progyny Inc | 100,297 | 3.1M $ | 0.33 % |
| 80 | Cathay General Bancorp | 49,168 | 3.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 81 | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC | 32,066 | 3.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 82 | PJT Partners Inc | 18,382 | 3.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 83 | ArcBest Corp | 21,387 | 3.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 84 | Cal-Maine Foods Inc | 34,815 | 3.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 85 | Ziff Davis Inc | 57,543 | 3.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 86 | Kforce Inc | 53,589 | 3M $ | 0.32 % |
| 87 | Brinker International Inc | 14,161 | 3M $ | 0.32 % |
| 88 | Old Second Bancorp Inc | 118,258 | 3M $ | 0.31 % |
| 89 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 21,845 | 3M $ | 0.31 % |
| 90 | SharkNinja Inc | 18,327 | 3M $ | 0.31 % |
| 91 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 35,256 | 3M $ | 0.31 % |
| 92 | Teekay Tankers Ltd | 37,145 | 2.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 93 | Rambus Inc | 32,253 | 2.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 94 | Bancorp Inc/The | 43,678 | 2.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 95 | Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | 498,102 | 2.9M $ | 0.30 % |
| 96 | A10 Networks Inc | 98,632 | 2.9M $ | 0.30 % |
| 97 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 11,148 | 2.9M $ | 0.30 % |
| 98 | INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC | 12,930 | 2.9M $ | 0.30 % |
| 99 | Immunome Inc | 126,454 | 2.9M $ | 0.30 % |
| 100 | V2X Inc | 31,430 | 2.8M $ | 0.30 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 0.3 %
- Industrials 0.3 %
- Unattributed 99.5 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 91.0 %
- Bermuda 3.6 %
- Israel 1.2 %
- Canada 1.0 %
- Puerto Rico 0.9 %
- Marshall Islands 0.8 %
- Ireland 0.7 %
- Cayman Islands 0.5 %
- United Kingdom 0.3 %
- Guernsey 0.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 440 | 855.1M $ | 90.98 % |
| 2 | Bermuda | 9 | 33.4M $ | 3.55 % |
| 3 | Israel | 6 | 11.1M $ | 1.18 % |
| 4 | Canada | 5 | 9.2M $ | 0.98 % |
| 5 | Puerto Rico | 2 | 8.2M $ | 0.87 % |
| 6 | Marshall Islands | 3 | 7.4M $ | 0.78 % |
| 7 | Ireland | 3 | 6.1M $ | 0.65 % |
| 8 | Cayman Islands | 3 | 4.7M $ | 0.50 % |
| 9 | United Kingdom | 2 | 2.8M $ | 0.29 % |
| 10 | Guernsey | 1 | 1.9M $ | 0.20 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Small Cap Stock Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012914